Company Directory
Bedrifter i Romania
100 000+ registered companies · Page 13 of 500
Cities
București 219 801Cluj Napoca 37 929Timişoara 32 185Iaşi 30 877Constanţa 29 104Braşov 26 361Craiova 23 375Oradea 23 357Galaţi 20 281Arad 18 017Ploieşti 17 938Sibiu 14 658Bacău 14 196Baia Mare 14 104Piteşti 13 861Brăila 13 403Târgu Mureş 13 282Satu Mare 10 536Suceava 9 947Buzău 9 899Râmnicu Vâlcea 8 690Drobeta Turnu Severin 8 059Piatra Neamţ 7 786Târgovişte 7 530Târgu Jiu 7 513Botoşani 7 295Bistriţa 6 905Voluntari 6 710Bucureşti 6 640Alba Iulia 6 627Focşani 6 278Tulcea 6 263Zalău 6 211Sfântu Gheorghe 6 035Deva 5 854Slatina 5 678
100 000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2401 | Pantelimon | Srl | 27k € | — | 1k € | 2026 | Active | |
| 2402 | Bacău | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 2403 | Popeşti-Leordeni | Srl | 134k € | — | 200 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 2404 | Oradea | Srl | 152 € | — | 400 € | 2008 | Active | |
| 2405 | Ciurea | Srl | 547k € | — | 400 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 2406 | Constanţa | Srl | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 2407 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 2408 | Timişoara | Srl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 2409 | Bistriţa | Srl | 303k € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 2410 | Chiajna | Srl | 28k € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 2411 | Bârnova | Srl | 25k € | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2412 | Dumbrăviţa | Srl | 284k € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 2413 | București | Srl | 0 € | — | 220 € | 1991 | Active | |
| 2414 | București | Srl | 9k € | — | 1 mill. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 2415 | București | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2014 | Active | |
| 2416 | București | Srl | 393k € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 2417 | Buneşti | Srl | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 2418 | Buneşti | Srl | 73k € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 2419 | Apahida | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2013 | Active | |
| 2420 | București | Srl | — | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 2421 | București | Srl | 107k € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 2422 | Şimian | Srl | 138k € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 2423 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 2424 | Giroc | Srl | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 2425 | Craiova | Srl | 138k € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 2426 | Ghimpaţi | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 2427 | Timişoara | Srl | 628k € | — | 5k € | 2006 | Active | |
| 2428 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 2429 | Orlat | Srl | 45k € | — | 4k € | 2026 | Active | |
| 2430 | Bacău | Srl | 513k € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 2431 | Ciurea | Srl | 287k € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 2432 | Braşov | Srl | 1,2 mill. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 2433 | Braşov | Srl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2434 | Suceava | Srl | 125k € | — | 1,8 mill. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 2435 | Ghioroc | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 2436 | București | Srl | 81k € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 2437 | Călărasi | PFA | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 2438 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 2439 | Craiova | Srl | 293k € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 2440 | Bucureşti | Srl | 62k € | — | 200 € | 2013 | Active | |
| 2441 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 2442 | Podari | Srl | 152 € | — | 200 € | 2006 | Active | |
| 2443 | București | Srl | 12,4 mill. € | — | 200 € | 2002 | Active | |
| 2444 | București | Srl | 2,7 mill. € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 2445 | Drobeta-Turnu Severin | Srl | 636k € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 2446 | București | Srl | 436k € | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 2447 | Erbiceni | Srl | 2k € | — | 500 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 2448 | Jilava | Srl | 192k € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 2449 | Şimian | Srl | 1k € | — | 200 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 2450 | București | Srl | 72k € | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 2451 | Sfântu Gheorghe | Srl | 89k € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 2452 | București | Srl | 0 € | — | 300 € | 2014 | Active | |
| 2453 | Bistra | Srl | 184k € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 2454 | București | Srl | 158k € | — | 5k € | 2026 | Active | |
| 2455 | Ploieşti | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 2456 | București | Srl | 295k € | — | 200 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 2457 | Braşov | Srl | 74k € | — | 200 € | — | Active | |
| 2458 | Rădăuţi | Srl | 8,5 mill. € | — | 60k € | 2011 | Active | |
| 2459 | Râşnov | Srl | 897k € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 2460 | Orăştie | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 2461 | Darova | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 2462 | Târgu Mureş | Srl | 31k € | — | 200 € | 2004 | Active | |
| 2463 | Valu lui Traian | Srl | 656k € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 2464 | Cîmpani | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 2465 | Galaţi | Srl | 82k € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 2466 | Vulturu | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 2467 | Simeria | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 2468 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 2469 | Timişoara | Srl | 2,6 mill. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 2470 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 71k € | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 2471 | Bîrghiş | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 2472 | București | Srl | 377k € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 2473 | București | Srl | 650 € | — | 1k € | 2012 | Active | |
| 2474 | Oradea | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 2475 | Braşov | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 2476 | București | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 2477 | Dumbrăveni | Srl | 277k € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 2478 | Ploieşti | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2010 | Active | |
| 2479 | Târgu Jiu | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 1992 | Active | |
| 2480 | Craiova | Srl | 518k € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 2481 | Oradea | Srl | 42k € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 2482 | Oradea | Srl | 91k € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 2483 | Alexandru cel Bun | Srl | 6,4 mill. € | — | 200 € | 2010 | Active | |
| 2484 | Sibiu | Srl | 210k € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 2485 | Sibiu | Srl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2486 | Albota | Srl | 679k € | — | 200 € | 2009 | Active | |
| 2487 | Iablaniţa | Srl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2488 | Moroeni | Srl | 2k € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 2489 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 2490 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 2491 | Chitila | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2007 | Active | |
| 2492 | Timişoara | PFA | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 2493 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 2494 | Coşeşti | Srl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 2495 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 171k € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 2496 | Craiova | Srl | 5,7 mill. € | — | 200 € | 2008 | Active | |
| 2497 | Iaşi | PFA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2498 | Iaşi | Srl | 449k € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 2499 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2500 | Urziceni | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 2501 | Urziceni | Srl | 32k € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 2502 | București | Srl | 148k € | — | 240 € | 1998 | Active | |
| 2503 | București | Srl | 600 € | — | 200 € | 2011 | Active | |
| 2504 | Crângurile | Srl | 6k € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 2505 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 2506 | Slatina | Srl | 27k € | — | 200 € | 2013 | Active | |
| 2507 | București | Srl | 220k € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 2508 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 2509 | București | Srl | 886k € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 2510 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 2511 | Dumbrăviţa | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 2512 | Cordăreni | II | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 2513 | Cordăreni | PFA | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2514 | Brăila | PFA | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 2515 | București | PFA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2516 | Băicoi | II | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 2517 | Ulmi | II | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 2518 | Vărădia | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 2519 | Giurgiţa | Srl | 374 € | — | 200 € | 2013 | Active | |
| 2520 | București | Srl | 1,3 mill. € | — | 350k € | 2015 | Active | |
| 2521 | Miroslava | Srl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2522 | Iaşi | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 2523 | Constanţa | Srl | 0 € | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 2524 | București | Srl | 0 € | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 2525 | Voluntari | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 2526 | Timişoara | PFA | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 2527 | Timişoara | PFA | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2528 | Pârjol | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 2529 | București | Srl | 0 € | — | 500 € | 2008 | Active | |
| 2530 | Constanţa | Srl | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 2531 | Horezu | II | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 2532 | Dobroeşti | PFA | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2533 | București | Srl | 27k € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 2534 | Bucureşti | Srl | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 2535 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 2536 | Cristuru Secuiesc | Srl | 28k € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 2537 | Bistriţa | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2005 | Active | |
| 2538 | Bistriţa | Srl | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 2539 | Hărman | Srl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 2540 | București | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 2541 | Fârtăţeşti | Srl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 2542 | Iaşi | Srl | 463k € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 2543 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 2544 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2545 | Brăila | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 2546 | Albac | Srl | 7k € | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 2547 | Voluntari | Srl | 125k € | — | 1k € | 2026 | Active | |
| 2548 | București | Srl | 64k € | — | 200 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 2549 | Iaşi | Srl | 389k € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 2550 | Erbiceni | PFA | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 2551 | Erbiceni | II | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2552 | Adjud | PFA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2553 | Iaşi | PFA | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 2554 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 2555 | Râmnicu Vâlcea | Srl | 410k € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 2556 | Craiova | PFA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2557 | Iaşi | PFA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2558 | Lieşti | Srl | 2k € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 2559 | Braşov | Srl | 10k € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 2560 | București | Srl | 3,2 mill. € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 2561 | București | Srl | 20,5 mill. € | — | 200 € | 2006 | Active | |
| 2562 | București | PFA | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 2563 | Buzău | PFA | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 2564 | Alba Iulia | PFA | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 2565 | Alba Iulia | PFA | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 2566 | București | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 2567 | Mica | CA | 1,1 mill. € | — | 10k € | 2024 | Active | |
| 2568 | Timişoara | Srl | 14k € | — | 200 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 2569 | București | Srl | 430k € | — | 100 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 2570 | București | PFA | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2571 | Oradea | Srl | 4 mill. € | — | 1,1 mill. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 2572 | Voluntari | Srl | 1,3 mill. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 2573 | Vaslui | PFA | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 2574 | Vaslui | PFA | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 2575 | Vaslui | PFA | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 2576 | Vaslui | IF | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 2577 | Iaşi | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 2578 | Craiova | Srl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 2579 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2580 | Tomeşti | PFA | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 2581 | Răchiţi | II | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 2582 | Ştefan cel Mare | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2006 | Active | |
| 2583 | Miroslava | PFA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2584 | Alba Iulia | Srl | 388k € | — | 200 € | 2005 | Active | |
| 2585 | Insurăţei | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 1994 | Active | |
| 2586 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 1,6 mill. € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 2587 | Sânandrei | Srl | 0 € | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 2588 | Apahida | Srl | 18k € | — | 200 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 2589 | Brăila | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2011 | Active | |
| 2590 | Brăila | Srl | 536k € | — | 30k € | 2008 | Active | |
| 2591 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 2592 | Buzău | Srl | 1,8 mill. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 2593 | Făgăraş | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 2594 | Buzău | Srl | 1 mill. € | — | 50k € | 2018 | Active | |
| 2595 | Craiova | Srl | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 2596 | București | Srl | — | — | 200 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 2597 | Sibiu | Srl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 2598 | Dobroeşti | Srl | 309k € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 2599 | Roman | Srl | 27k € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 2600 | Matca | Srl | 10k € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active |