Company Directory
Bedrifter i Romania
100 000+ registered companies · Page 10 of 500
Cities
București 219 801Cluj Napoca 37 929Timişoara 32 185Iaşi 30 877Constanţa 29 104Braşov 26 361Craiova 23 375Oradea 23 357Galaţi 20 281Arad 18 017Ploieşti 17 938Sibiu 14 658Bacău 14 196Baia Mare 14 104Piteşti 13 861Brăila 13 403Târgu Mureş 13 282Satu Mare 10 536Suceava 9 947Buzău 9 899Râmnicu Vâlcea 8 690Drobeta Turnu Severin 8 059Piatra Neamţ 7 786Târgovişte 7 530Târgu Jiu 7 513Botoşani 7 295Bistriţa 6 905Voluntari 6 710Bucureşti 6 640Alba Iulia 6 627Focşani 6 278Tulcea 6 263Zalău 6 211Sfântu Gheorghe 6 035Deva 5 854Slatina 5 678
100 000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1801 | București | Srl | 749k € | — | 1k € | 2006 | Active | |
| 1802 | Satu Mare | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 1803 | Valu lui Traian | IF | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 1804 | Constanţa | PFA | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 1805 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 1806 | București | Srl | 469k € | — | 300 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 1807 | București | Srl | 103k € | — | 4k € | 2004 | Active | |
| 1808 | Mogoşoaia | Srl | 1,2 mill. € | — | 500 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 1809 | Mogoşoaia | Srl | 298k € | — | 500 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 1810 | Ceptura | Srl | 437k € | — | 5k € | 1994 | Active | |
| 1811 | Viişoara | Srl | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 1812 | Săcele | Srl | 30k € | — | 200 € | 2007 | Active | |
| 1813 | Floreşti | Srl | 2,2 mill. € | — | 464k € | 2001 | Active | |
| 1814 | Timişoara | Srl | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 1815 | Popeşti | Srl | 521k € | — | 200 € | 2005 | Active | |
| 1816 | Popeşti | Srl | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 1817 | Oradea | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 1818 | Bistriţa | Srl | 577k € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 1819 | Timişoara | Srl | 76k € | — | 200 € | 2006 | Active | |
| 1820 | Vatra Dornei | Srl | 175k € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 1821 | Vărgata | Srl | 76k € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 1822 | București | Srl | 253k € | — | 200 € | 1994 | Active | |
| 1823 | Iaşi | Srl | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 1824 | Bălăuşeri | Srl | 2 mill. € | — | 200 € | 2008 | Active | |
| 1825 | Braşov | Srl | 4,8 mill. € | — | 220 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 1826 | Braşov | Srl | 7,1 mill. € | — | 220 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 1827 | București | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1828 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 1829 | Bucureşti | Srl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 1830 | Slatina | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 1831 | Nădlac | Srl | 402k € | — | 1k € | 2018 | Active | |
| 1832 | Craiova | Srl | 293k € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 1833 | Bistriţa | Srl | 965k € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 1834 | Pantelimon | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2008 | Active | |
| 1835 | Dumbrăviţa | Srl | 1,9 mill. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 1836 | Oradea | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 1837 | Brăila | Srl | 57k € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 1838 | Năvodari | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 1839 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 1840 | Ineu | Srl | 7,9 mill. € | — | 45k € | 1993 | Active | |
| 1841 | Ineu | Srl | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 1842 | Craiova | Srl | 1,3 mill. € | — | 200 € | 2014 | Active | |
| 1843 | Deva | Srl | 370k € | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 1844 | Deva | Srl | 402k € | — | 102k € | 2014 | Active | |
| 1845 | Orăştie | Srl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 1846 | Braşov | Srl | 269k € | — | 200 € | 2011 | Active | |
| 1847 | Vaslui | Srl | 20k € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 1848 | Bârlad | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2008 | Active | |
| 1849 | Sânandrei | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 1850 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 1851 | Iaşi | Srl | 871k € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1852 | Craiova | Srl | 158k € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 1853 | Botoşani | Srl | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 1854 | Băileşti | Srl | 764k € | — | 1 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1855 | Braşov | Srl | 77,6 mill. € | — | 100k € | 1999 | Active | |
| 1856 | Spermezeu | Srl | 496k € | — | 200 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 1857 | Başcov | Srl | 366k € | — | 200 € | 2008 | Active | |
| 1858 | Vedea | Srl | 703 € | — | 200 € | 2014 | Active | |
| 1859 | Vedea | Srl | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 1860 | Ploieşti | Srl | 5,5 mill. € | — | 200 € | 2013 | Active | |
| 1861 | Ploieşti | Srl | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 1862 | Târgu Neamţ | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 1863 | Năsăud | Srl | 1,1 mill. € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 1864 | București | Srl | 42k € | — | 200 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 1865 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 821k € | — | 45k € | 2018 | Active | |
| 1866 | Buzău | Srl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 1867 | București | Srl | 14,6 mill. € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 1868 | Târgu Jiu | Srl | 31k € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 1869 | Braşov | Srl | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 1870 | Ploieşti | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 1996 | Active | |
| 1871 | Sic | Srl | 917k € | — | 7k € | 2006 | Active | |
| 1872 | Brăila | Srl | 85k € | — | 200 € | 2011 | Active | |
| 1873 | Piatra-Neamţ | Srl | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 1874 | Piatra-Neamţ | Srl | 68k € | — | 200 € | 2014 | Active | |
| 1875 | Câmpina | Srl | 1,5 mill. € | — | 200 € | 1995 | Active | |
| 1876 | Deva | Srl | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 1877 | Deva | Srl | 1 € | — | 102k € | 2014 | Active | |
| 1878 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 1879 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 1880 | Alba Iulia | Srl | 166k € | — | 200 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 1881 | Galaţi | Srl | 31k € | — | 400 € | 2013 | Active | |
| 1882 | Zalău | Srl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 1883 | București | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 1884 | Bacău | Srl | 45k € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1885 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 1886 | București | Srl | 24k € | — | 200 € | 2010 | Active | |
| 1887 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 1888 | Voluntari | Srl | 1,9 mill. € | — | 1k € | 2010 | Active | |
| 1889 | Izvoru Bârzii | Srl | 282k € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 1890 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 5k € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1891 | București | Srl | 219k € | — | 20k € | 2010 | Active | |
| 1892 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 1893 | Suceava | Srl | 0 € | — | 500 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 1894 | Frumuşiţa | Srl | 0 € | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 1895 | Ciocăneşti | Srl | 3,7 mill. € | — | 1k € | 2024 | Active | |
| 1896 | Deva | Srl | 43k € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 1897 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 1898 | Constanţa | PFA | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 1899 | Ovidiu | PFA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1900 | Medgidia | PFA | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 1901 | Comăneşti | Srl | 6,5 mill. € | — | 100k € | 2017 | Active | |
| 1902 | Comăneşti | Srl | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 1903 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 1904 | Căpâlniţa | Srl | 1,1 mill. € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 1905 | Chichiş | Srl | 61k € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 1906 | București | Srl | 77k € | — | 200 € | 2013 | Active | |
| 1907 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 1908 | Timişoara | Srl | 135k € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 1909 | Orodel | Srl | 1,8 mill. € | — | 400 € | 2011 | Active | |
| 1910 | Ploieşti | Srl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 1911 | Timişoara | Srl | 55 € | — | 250 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 1912 | Hârlău | Srl | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 1913 | Constanţa | PFA | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 1914 | Techirghiol | Srl | 5k € | — | 200 € | 2014 | Active | |
| 1915 | Costineşti | II | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 1916 | Braşov | Srl | 28k € | — | 1k € | 2026 | Active | |
| 1917 | Otopeni | Srl | 16k € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 1918 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 1919 | Oradea | Srl | 7,8 mill. € | — | 250 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 1920 | Satu Mare | PFA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1921 | Alba Iulia | Srl | 37k € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 1922 | București | Srl | 27k € | — | 200 € | 2006 | Active | |
| 1923 | Timişoara | Srl | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 1924 | Timişeşti | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 1925 | Bârlad | Srl | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 1926 | Runcu | Srl | 10k € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 1927 | Braşov | Srl | 270k € | — | 45k € | 2023 | Active | |
| 1928 | Braşov | Srl | 899k € | — | 45k € | 2023 | Active | |
| 1929 | Merei | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2008 | Active | |
| 1930 | Merei | Srl | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 1931 | București | Srl | 157k € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 1932 | Baia Mare | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 1933 | Ghiroda | Srl | 661k € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 1934 | Sibiu | Srl | 217k € | — | 100 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1935 | Cicârlău | Srl | 262k € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 1936 | Târgu Jiu | Srl | 200k € | — | 200 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 1937 | Lopadea Nouă | Srl | 206k € | — | 100 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1938 | Braşov | Srl | 468k € | — | 200 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 1939 | Braşov | Srl | 86k € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 1940 | Tărlungeni | Srl | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 1941 | Piteşti | Srl | 1,9 mill. € | — | 200 € | 2011 | Active | |
| 1942 | Piteşti | Srl | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 1943 | Dobroeşti | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 1944 | Dobroeşti | Srl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 1945 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 1946 | Suceava | Srl | 154k € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 1947 | Suceava | Srl | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 1948 | Râmnicelu | Srl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 1949 | Bucureşti | Srl | 17,3 mill. € | — | 45k € | 2005 | Active | |
| 1950 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 1951 | Crevedia | Srl | 520k € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 1952 | Braşov | Srl | 433k € | — | 200 € | 2009 | Active | |
| 1953 | București | Srl | 94k € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 1954 | Bucureşti | Srl | 222k € | — | 400 € | 2005 | Active | |
| 1955 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 1956 | Otopeni | Srl | 550 € | — | 200 € | 2008 | Active | |
| 1957 | Otopeni | Srl | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 1958 | Timişoara | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1959 | Zărneşti | Srl | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 1960 | Zărneşti | Srl | 319k € | — | 200 € | 2002 | Active | |
| 1961 | Farcaşa | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2007 | Active | |
| 1962 | Braşov | Srl | 576k € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 1963 | Braşov | Srl | 32k € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 1964 | Bârnova | Srl | 67k € | — | 401 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 1965 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 5k € | — | 200 € | 2014 | Active | |
| 1966 | Moşoaia | Srl | 119k € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 1967 | Alba Iulia | Srl | 0 € | — | 50k € | 2005 | Active | |
| 1968 | Târgovişte | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 1997 | Active | |
| 1969 | București | Srl | — | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1970 | București | Srl | 471k € | — | 200 € | 2002 | Active | |
| 1971 | Bucharest | Srl | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1972 | Gherla | Srl | 17k € | — | 200 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 1973 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 1974 | București | Srl | 66k € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 1975 | Galaţi | Srl | 54k € | — | 200 € | 2010 | Active | |
| 1976 | București | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2004 | Active | |
| 1977 | Chinteni | Srl | 0 € | — | 100 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 1978 | Popeşti-Leordeni | Srl | 975 € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 1979 | Arad | Srl | 154k € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 1980 | Pantelimon | Srl | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 1981 | Pantelimon | Srl | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 1982 | București | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 1983 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 1984 | București | Srl | 210k € | — | 200 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 1985 | Adămuş | Srl | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 1986 | Cristuru Secuiesc | Srl | 794k € | — | 233k € | 1992 | Active | |
| 1987 | Arad | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 1994 | Active | |
| 1988 | Abrud | Srl | 1,2 mill. € | — | 200 € | 2005 | Active | |
| 1989 | Timişoara | Srl | 189k € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 1990 | Bacău | Srl | 23 € | — | 200 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 1991 | Dărmăneşti | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 1992 | Bahnea | Srl | 169k € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 1993 | Valea Lupului | Srl | 241k € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 1994 | București | Srl | 362k € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 1995 | Vinţu de Jos | Srl | 244k € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 1996 | Arad | Srl | 31k € | — | 200 € | 1992 | Active | |
| 1997 | Unirea | Srl | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 1998 | Ciclova Română | Srl | 48k € | — | 250 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 1999 | București | Srl | 57k € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 2000 | Craiova | Srl | — | — | — | 2018 | Active |