Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Fondo Metasalute
ROMA, Italia
Fondo Metasalute, ROMA, Italia · LEI: 8156001155A604FA5B20 · Juridisk form: ALTRI ENTI ED ISTITUTI CON PERSONALITÀ GIURIDICA · Status: active. Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Companies at this address & nearby
Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Fondo Metasalute? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.
13220 companies are registered in ROMA in total.
FAQ — Fondo Metasalute
- What is the LEI of Fondo Metasalute?
- The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of Fondo Metasalute is 8156001155A604FA5B20.
- Hvor er Fondo Metasalute registrert?
- Fondo Metasalute has its registered address in ROMA, Italia.
- Er registerutdraget av Fondo Metasalute gratis?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Fondo Metasalute — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Det komplette offisielle registerutdraget - hvert felt fra LEI / selskapsregisteret, gratis, ingen pålogging nødvendig.
| legal_name | Fondo Metasalute |
|---|---|
| legal_city | ROMA |
| legal_jurisdiction | IT |
| lei | 8156001155A604FA5B20 |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | ALTRI ENTI ED ISTITUTI CON PERSONALITÀ GIURIDICA |
| registry_id | 6275998334058496 |
| source | registry |