Starsource Multitrade

Starsource Multitrade CROIC

Starsource Multitrade (506365.BO) Grynoji grąža iš investuoto kapitalo (CROIC) 2026-10-18 dieną yra −823,60 %. Praėjusiais metais Grynoji grąža iš investuoto kapitalo (CROIC) buvo −2,15 % — pokytis 38 228,46% (mažesnis).

CROIC

−823,60 %

YoY

38 228,46%

Paskutinį kartą atnaujinta:

Starsource Multitrade Grynoji grąža iš investuoto kapitalo (CROIC) yra 2026 −823,60 % . Starsource Multitrade Grynoji grąža iš investuoto kapitalo (CROIC) buvo 2025 −2,15 % . Tai sumažėjo 38 228,46% mažesnis lyginant su praėjusiais metais.

Starsource Multitrade CROIC istorija

  • 3 metų

  • 10 metų

  • 25 metų

  • Max

CROIC
Data
CROIC
2019-01-01
−7,86 INR
2020-01-01
44,97 INR
2021-01-01
−3,71 INR
2022-01-01
−2,84 INR
2023-01-01
−5,89 INR
2024-01-01
5,65 INR
2025-01-01
−2,15 INR
2026-01-01
−823,60 INR
Starsource Multitrade CROIC istorija
METAICROICYoY
−823,60 %+38 228,46%
−2,15 %−138,02%
5,65 %−195,95%
−5,89 %+107,16%
−2,84 %−23,43%
−3,71 %−108,26%
44,97 %−671,91%
−7,86 %−52,08%
−16,41 %−125,66%
63,96 %−212,32%
−56,94 %+5 610,72%
−1,00 %−70,79%
−3,41 %—

Gaukite šiuos duomenis per Eulerpool API

100 000 užklausų/mėn. nemokamai · be kortelės

Starsource Multitrade Akcijų analizė

Ką veikia Starsource Multitrade? Starsource Multitrade Ltd, identified by the ticker symbol 506365.BO and ISIN INE320M01019, is a corporate entity registered in India with its headquarters located in Mumbai, Maharashtra. The company was originally established through an initial public offering on January 2, 1995. While the specific sector and industry classifications are currently listed as not applicable, the company's operational history and strategic direction are closely tied to its former identity as Chemo Pharma Laboratories Ltd. This previous incarnation operated within the pharmaceutical industry, focusing on the development and distribution of healthcare products. However, the corporate landscape has shifted significantly, and the entity is no longer engaged in its original pharmaceutical activities. According to available information, the firm currently has no active operations within its traditional business lines. Instead, the organization is in a transitional phase, actively exploring new business opportunities to redefine its market presence. The strategic intent of the current management is to pivot away from pharmaceuticals and acquire businesses in the power and chemicals sectors. This move represents a substantial change in the company's core focus, aiming to diversify its portfolio and enter entirely different industrial segments. The company's official website, https://www.thechemopharmalaboratoriesltd.com/, reflects its historical branding, although the operational reality has evolved. Investors and stakeholders monitoring the company should note that the absence of current operations means that recent financial performance may not reflect traditional revenue streams associated with pharmaceutical manufacturing or sales. The focus is currently on strategic acquisitions and business development rather than organic growth from existing products. The transition from a pharmaceutical manufacturer to a holding or investment vehicle targeting power and chemical assets suggests a long-term restructuring plan. Until new acquisitions are finalized and integrated, the company remains in a state of exploration and preparation. The headquarters in Mumbai serves as the administrative center for these strategic discussions and future operational planning. The lack of a defined sector classification further underscores the company's current status as an entity in flux, waiting for new business units to be acquired and operationalized. This profile highlights the significant shift from its historical roots in healthcare to its current ambitions in energy and industrial chemicals, marking a distinct chapter in the company's corporate evolution. Starsource Multitrade yra viena populiariausių kompanijų Eulerpool.com.

Dažniausiai užduodami klausimai apie Starsource Multitrade akciją

Starsource Multitrade Grynoji grąža iš investuoto kapitalo (CROIC) 2026 m. yra −823,60 %.

Starsource Multitrade Grynoji grąža iš investuoto kapitalo (CROIC) pasikeitė nuo −2,15 % iki −823,60 %, tai atitinka 38 228,46% pokytį. Reikšmė yra mažesnis nei praėjusiais metais.

Eulerpool rasite visą Grynoji grąža iš investuoto kapitalo (CROIC) Starsource Multitrade istorinę raidą nuo 2006 m. – su metinėmis reikšmėmis, grafikais ir išsamiomis analizėmis.

CROIC matuoja grynųjų pinigų grąžą, gautą iš investuoto kapitalo. Skirtingai nuo ROIC, jis naudoja laisvus pinigų srautus, o ne apskaitos pelną, todėl suteikia gryną pelningumą.

"Geras" skiriasi priklausomai nuo pramonės šakos ir įmonės etapo. Eulerpool platformoje galite palyginti Grynoji grąža iš investuoto kapitalo (CROIC) Starsource Multitrade su sektoriaus konkurentais ir pramonės vidurkiu, kad įvertintumėte jo patrauklumą.

Norėdami įvertinti Grynoji grąža iš investuoto kapitalo (CROIC), svarbu jį palyginti su toje pačioje pramonėje veikiančiais konkurentais. Eulerpool platformoje galite rasti tiesioginius pramonės palyginimus Grynoji grąža iš investuoto kapitalo (CROIC).

Gaukite šiuos duomenis per Eulerpool API

100 000 užklausų/mėn. nemokamai · be kortelės

Pelningumas — Starsource Multitrade

Visi pagrindiniai rodikliai — Starsource Multitrade