High Co

High Co Conversion de trésorerie

Taux de Conversion en Trésorerie (FCO/Revenu Net) de High Co (HCO.PA) au 6 nov. 2026 est 381,88 %. L'année précédente, Taux de Conversion en Trésorerie (FCO/Revenu Net) était 329,57 % — une variation de 15,87 % (plus élevé).

Conversion de trésorerie

381,88 %

YoY

15,87%

Dernière mise à jour:

Taux de Conversion en Trésorerie (FCO/Revenu Net) de High Co est 2025 381,88 % . Taux de Conversion en Trésorerie (FCO/Revenu Net) de High Co était 2024 329,57 % . Elle diminue ainsi de 15,87% plus élevé par rapport à l'année précédente.

L'histoire de High Co Conversion de trésorerie

  • 3 ans

  • 10 ans

  • 25 ans

  • Max

Conversion de trésorerie
Date
Conversion de trésorerie
1 janv. 2018
231,15 EUR
1 janv. 2019
277,86 EUR
1 janv. 2020
454,53 EUR
1 janv. 2021
95,97 EUR
1 janv. 2022
611,15 EUR
1 janv. 2023
114,96 EUR
1 janv. 2024
329,57 EUR
1 janv. 2025
381,88 EUR
L'histoire de High Co Conversion de trésorerie
ANNÉEConversion de trésorerieYoY
381,88 %+15,87%
329,57 %+186,69%
114,96 %-81,19%
611,15 %+536,81%
95,97 %-78,89%
454,53 %+63,58%
277,86 %+20,21%
231,15 %+207,71%
75,12 %-95,04%
1 515,27 %+678,14%
194,73 %-59,94%
486,07 %—

Accéder à ces données via l’API Eulerpool

100 000 requêtes/mois gratuites · sans carte bancaire

High Co Analyse d'actions

Que fait High Co ? High Co SA is a French company that was founded in 1986 by Frédéric Chevalier. Originally focused on billboard advertising production, the company has evolved over time to become a leading provider of marketing solutions and data management services. High Co SA's business model is designed to offer customers a comprehensive range of marketing solutions. The company combines data, technology, and creative expertise to help clients make their marketing more effective and achieve their marketing goals. High Co SA specializes in analyzing buying behavior to help businesses develop customer-oriented strategies. The company is divided into different business areas to ensure it can offer its customers a wide range of solutions. The "Field Marketing" department helps companies increase sales through personal customer interactions. The "Brand Marketing" department provides design and conceptual services to help companies build and strengthen their brand. The "Data Marketing" department is a key division of High Co SA, offering customers a comprehensive range of data management and marketing analysis solutions. The company uses modern technologies such as artificial intelligence and machine learning to assist clients in analyzing and implementing marketing strategies. The company also offers a range of products to help its clients achieve their marketing goals. These include digital marketing solutions such as email campaigns or mobile applications. High Co SA also provides solutions for point-of-sale management to optimize the sales experience. Overall, the goal of High Co SA is to help its clients optimize their marketing strategies and achieve their goals. The company offers a comprehensive range of services and products tailored to the needs of its clients. Through the use of advanced technologies and working with experienced marketing experts, High Co SA is a reliable partner for businesses looking to take their marketing to the next level. High Co est l'une des entreprises les plus populaires sur Eulerpool.

Questions fréquemment posées sur l'action High Co

Taux de Conversion en Trésorerie (FCO/Revenu Net) de High Co s'élève à 381,88 % en 2025.

Taux de Conversion en Trésorerie (FCO/Revenu Net) de High Co a changé de 329,57 % à 381,88 %, ce qui représente une variation de 15,87 %. La valeur est plus élevé qu'l'année précédente.

Sur Eulerpool, vous trouverez l'évolution historique complète de High Co de Taux de Conversion en Trésorerie (FCO/Revenu Net) depuis 2006 – avec des valeurs annuelles, des graphiques et une analyse détaillée.

La conversion en trésorerie mesure l'efficacité avec laquelle le revenu net se convertit en flux de trésorerie d'exploitation. Les ratios supérieurs à 100 % indiquent des bénéfices de haute qualité soutenus par la trésorerie.

Un 'bon' varie selon le secteur et le stade de l'entreprise. Sur Eulerpool, vous pouvez comparer High Co de Taux de Conversion en Trésorerie (FCO/Revenu Net) avec les pairs du secteur et la moyenne du secteur pour évaluer son attrait.

Pour évaluer de Taux de Conversion en Trésorerie (FCO/Revenu Net), il est essentiel de le comparer avec les pairs du même secteur. Sur Eulerpool, vous pouvez trouver des comparaisons directes du secteur pour Taux de Conversion en Trésorerie (FCO/Revenu Net).

Accéder à ces données via l’API Eulerpool

100 000 requêtes/mois gratuites · sans carte bancaire

Flux de trésorerie — High Co

Toutes les Métriques Clés — High Co

Croissance