Array

Array SGA/Chiffre d'affaires

Ratio SGA sur Chiffre d'Affaires de Array (3664.TWO) au 17 oct. 2026 est 76,38 %. L'année précédente, Ratio SGA sur Chiffre d'Affaires était 51,29 % — une variation de 48,91 % (plus élevé).

SGA/Chiffre d'affaires

76,38 %

YoY

48,91%

Dernière mise à jour:

Ratio SGA sur Chiffre d'Affaires de Array est 2025 76,38 % . Ratio SGA sur Chiffre d'Affaires de Array était 2024 51,29 % . Elle diminue ainsi de 48,91% plus élevé par rapport à l'année précédente.

L'histoire de Array SGA/Chiffre d'affaires

  • 3 ans

  • 10 ans

  • 25 ans

  • Max

SGA/Chiffre d'affaires
Date
SGA/Chiffre d'affaires
1 janv. 2018
65,26 TWD
1 janv. 2019
66,53 TWD
1 janv. 2020
16,22 TWD
1 janv. 2021
18,91 TWD
1 janv. 2022
23,52 TWD
1 janv. 2023
14,48 TWD
1 janv. 2024
51,29 TWD
1 janv. 2025
76,38 TWD
L'histoire de Array SGA/Chiffre d'affaires
ANNÉESGA/Chiffre d'affairesYoY
76,38 %+48,91%
51,29 %+254,17%
14,48 %-38,43%
23,52 %+24,41%
18,91 %+16,54%
16,22 %-75,61%
66,53 %+1,95%
65,26 %+25,75%
51,89 %-16,71%
62,30 %-5,46%
65,90 %+14,15%
57,73 %—

Accéder à ces données via l’API Eulerpool

100 000 requêtes/mois gratuites · sans carte bancaire

Array Analyse d'actions

Que fait Array ? Array Inc, trading under the ticker symbol 3664.TWO and identified by the ISIN KYG0550W1069, is a United States-based enterprise technology firm headquartered in Milpitas, California. Operating within the Information Technology sector, specifically in the Communications industry, the company specializes in the research, manufacturing, and sale of enterprise secure application delivery and universal access solutions. Array Inc went public on May 13, 2009, marking a significant milestone in its corporate history and expanding its reach in the global market for network infrastructure and security products. The firm is deeply engaged in the network hyperconverged infrastructure business, developing purpose-built systems designed to deploy virtual application delivery, networking, and security functions efficiently. Its core product portfolio includes application delivery controllers, high-end secure sockets layer virtual private network systems, remote desktop access solutions, application acceleration tools, and wide area network optimization controllers. These solutions are critical for businesses seeking to enhance the performance, availability, security, and connectivity of their applications. Array Inc offers its application delivery and security products, such as application delivery controllers and SSL VPNs, in multiple formats to suit diverse customer needs. These include cloud-based versions, virtual versions, and dedicated hardware versions, ensuring flexibility and scalability for various deployment scenarios. The company’s subsidiaries play a vital role in its operations and market presence. Array Networks, Inc. serves as a key subsidiary, alongside Zentry Security Inc., which likely contributes to the firm’s security capabilities. Additionally, Array Networks Japan Kabishiki Kaisha indicates the company’s international footprint, particularly in the Asian market. By providing comprehensive solutions that address the complexities of modern network environments, Array Inc helps business users improve their operational efficiency and security posture. The firm’s focus on hyperconverged infrastructure and secure access solutions positions it as a relevant player in the evolving landscape of enterprise IT. Through its continuous innovation and broad product range, Array Inc supports organizations in managing the challenges of application delivery and network security in an increasingly digital world. The company’s commitment to research and development ensures that its offerings remain at the forefront of technology, meeting the demands of enterprises that rely on robust and secure network infrastructures. Array est l'une des entreprises les plus populaires sur Eulerpool.

Questions fréquemment posées sur l'action Array

Ratio SGA sur Chiffre d'Affaires de Array s'élève à 76,38 % en 2025.

Ratio SGA sur Chiffre d'Affaires de Array a changé de 51,29 % à 76,38 %, ce qui représente une variation de 48,91 %. La valeur est plus élevé qu'l'année précédente.

Sur Eulerpool, vous trouverez l'évolution historique complète de Array de Ratio SGA sur Chiffre d'Affaires depuis 2006 – avec des valeurs annuelles, des graphiques et une analyse détaillée.

Le ratio SGA/Chiffre d'affaires montre quel pourcentage du chiffre d'affaires est consommé par les frais de vente, frais généraux et administratifs. Des ratios plus faibles indiquent une plus grande efficacité opérationnelle.

Un 'bon' varie selon le secteur et le stade de l'entreprise. Sur Eulerpool, vous pouvez comparer Array de Ratio SGA sur Chiffre d'Affaires avec les pairs du secteur et la moyenne du secteur pour évaluer son attrait.

Pour évaluer de Ratio SGA sur Chiffre d'Affaires, il est essentiel de le comparer avec les pairs du même secteur. Sur Eulerpool, vous pouvez trouver des comparaisons directes du secteur pour Ratio SGA sur Chiffre d'Affaires.

Accéder à ces données via l’API Eulerpool

100 000 requêtes/mois gratuites · sans carte bancaire

Marges — Array

Toutes les Métriques Clés — Array

Croissance