Company Directory
Companies in Ranska
100 000+ registered companies · Page 1 of 500
Cities
Paris 654 453Marseille 93 826Lyon 73 710Toulouse 50 337Nice 49 286Bordeaux 38 311Fort de France 33 898Montpellier 33 247Lille 29 318Nantes 28 740Strasbourg 25 909Saint Denis 25 731Boulogne Billancourt 23 295Aix en Provence 22 932rennes 21 624Neuilly sur Seine 19 190Grenoble 17 274Nîmes 16 311Montreuil 15 528Cannes 14 242Saint-Étienne 13 975Annecy 13 797Perpignan 13 751Reims 13 368Toulon 13 216Dijon 13 108Courbevoie 12 781Levallois Perret 12 694Villeurbanne 12 634Angers 11 803Rouen 11 579Aubervilliers 11 442Tours 11 276Clermont-Ferrand 11 185Baie Mahault 11 029Avignon 10 911
100 000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Laval | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 2 | Rueil-Malmaison | SCI | — | — | 10 t. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 3 | Mornant | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 4 | Gap | SC | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 5 | Gazaupouy | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 6 | Escala | SL | — | — | 3 t. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 7 | Nantes | SAS | — | — | 520 t. € | 2000 | Active | |
| 8 | Nanterre | Sàrl | 4 t. € | — | 2 t. € | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 9 | Boujan-sur-Libron | SAS | — | — | 100 € | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 10 | Nègrepelisse | Sàrl | — | — | 10 t. € | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 11 | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | Association simple | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 12 | Cauterets | Association | — | — | — | 1984 | Dissolved | |
| 13 | Prisches | Association | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 14 | Cauterets | Association simple | — | — | — | 1977 | Dissolved | |
| 15 | Prisches | Association simple | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 16 | Thaon-les-Vosges | Association | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 17 | Caudry | Association | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 18 | Thaon-les-Vosges | Association simple | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 19 | Caudry | Association simple | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 20 | Boulogne-Billancourt | Sàrl | — | — | 1 t. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 21 | Boulogne-Billancourt | SAS | — | — | 100 € | — | Active | |
| 22 | Aubagne | Association | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 23 | Paris | SCI | — | — | 24 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 24 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | 3 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 25 | Arromanches-les-Bains | SAS | 193 t. € | — | 1 t. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 26 | Ingré | SAS | — | — | 20 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 27 | Illkirch-Graffenstaden | SAS | 13,2 milj. € | — | 300 t. € | 1970 | Active | |
| 28 | Amiens | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2003 | Dissolved | |
| 29 | Kingersheim | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 30 | Dole | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 31 | Bray-sur-Somme | SAS | — | — | 10 t. € | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 32 | Pons | SCI | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 33 | Carentan-les-Marais | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 34 | Bousbecque | Sàrl | — | — | 2 t. € | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 35 | Fort de France | SNC | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 36 | Troyes | Sàrl | — | — | 1 t. € | 2022 | Dissolved | |
| 37 | Mennecy | Sàrl | — | — | 1 t. € | 2022 | Dissolved | |
| 38 | Sceaux | SAS | — | — | 39 t. € | 1990 | Dissolved | |
| 39 | Montrouge | SAS | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 40 | Fontenay-Trésigny | Association simple | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 41 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | 1 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 42 | Fontaines | Association simple | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 43 | Saint-Brieuc | — | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 44 | Bastia | SAS | 370 t. € | — | 10 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 45 | Saint-Germain-en-Laye | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 46 | Bouc-Bel-air | Association simple | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 47 | Val-de-Reuil | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 48 | Caen | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 49 | Marseille | Sàrl | — | — | 8 t. € | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 50 | Marseille | SAS | — | — | 50 € | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 51 | Pont-de-l'Arche | Association simple | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 52 | Mouvaux | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 53 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 54 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 55 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 100 t. € | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 56 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1987 | Dissolved | |
| 57 | Vigneux-de-Bretagne | Association | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 58 | STE Clotilde | Association simple | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 59 | Neuville-sur-Saône | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 60 | Plachy-Buyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 61 | Le Touquet-Paris-Plage | SCI | — | — | 5 t. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 62 | Annecy | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2000 | Dissolved | |
| 63 | Paris | Association | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 64 | Paris | SELARL | — | — | 100 t. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 65 | Vétraz-Monthoux | Sàrl | — | — | 75 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 66 | Condom | Sàrl | — | — | 10 t. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 67 | Pontivy | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1988 | Dissolved | |
| 68 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 69 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | 1 t. € | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 70 | Léguevin | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 71 | Charenton-le-Pont | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1980 | Dissolved | |
| 72 | Toulouse | Association | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 73 | Cagnes-sur-mer | Sàrl | — | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 74 | Bobigny | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 75 | Valenciennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 76 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 77 | Neuilly-Plaisance | Sàrl | — | — | 8 t. € | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 78 | Ouistreham | Sàrl | — | — | 10 t. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 79 | Tremblay-en-France | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1992 | Dissolved | |
| 80 | Sevran | Sàrl | 432 t. € | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 81 | Saint-Cloud | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 82 | Vaulx-en-Velin | SAS | — | — | — | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 83 | Rue de Havre 11 Parijs | B.V. | — | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 84 | Châteaurenard | GIE | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 85 | Mérignac | Association | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 86 | Étampes | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 87 | Paris | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 88 | Schoelcher | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2005 | Dissolved | |
| 89 | Vichy | SAS | — | — | 5 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 90 | Liévin | SAS | — | — | 11 t. € | 2024 | Dissolved | |
| 91 | Antibes | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 92 | La Roche-sur-Yon | Sàrl | — | — | 25 t. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 93 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 94 | Drumettaz Clarafond | SAS | — | — | 2 t. € | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 95 | Bagnolet | Sàrl | — | — | 3 t. € | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 96 | Cergy | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 97 | Fréjus | — | 918 € | — | — | — | — | |
| 98 | La Tranche-sur-mer | SAS | 579 t. € | — | 23 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 99 | Ducos | Association simple | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 100 | Juvisy-sur-Orge | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 101 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | 100 € | 2022 | Dissolved | |
| 102 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1996 | Dissolved | |
| 103 | Ensuès-la-Redonne | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 104 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2000 | Dissolved | |
| 105 | Mirambeau | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1999 | Dissolved | |
| 106 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 107 | Créteil | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 108 | Rosières-aux-Salines | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1996 | Dissolved | |
| 109 | Montpellier | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 110 | Danjoutin | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 111 | Saint-Laurent-Blangy | SAS | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 112 | Questrecques | SC | — | — | 15 t. € | 2000 | Active | |
| 113 | Pointe a Pitre | Association | — | — | — | 2001 | Dissolved | |
| 114 | Questrecques | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 115 | Lorient | Association simple | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 116 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 117 | Nogent-sur-Marne | Sàrl | — | — | 1 t. € | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 118 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | 600 € | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 119 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 120 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 121 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 122 | Saint-Jean-Bonnefonds | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1996 | Dissolved | |
| 123 | Paris | Association simple | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 124 | Clichy | Association | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 125 | Saint-Ouen | Association | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 126 | ST Ouen SUR Seine | Association simple | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 127 | Marseille | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 128 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 129 | Coulounieix | Association | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 130 | Coulounieix | Association simple | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 131 | Paris | Association | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 132 | Roquebrune-sur-Argens | SAS | 70 t. € | — | 13 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 133 | Sarroux | Sàrl | 25 t. € | — | 2 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 134 | Le Blanc-Mesnil | Sàrl | 1,4 milj. € | — | 10 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 135 | Angers | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1990 | Dissolved | |
| 136 | Montreuil | Sàrl | — | — | 3 t. € | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 137 | Maubeuge | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 138 | Cabestany | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 139 | Puilboreau | Sàrl | 152 t. € | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 140 | Castelnaudary | — | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 141 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 36 t. € | 1996 | Active | |
| 142 | Marseille | SAS | — | — | 2 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 143 | Choisy-le-Roi | SAS | — | — | 260 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 144 | Paris | SAS | 2,3 milj. € | — | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 145 | Marcq-en-Barœul | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 146 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 350 t. € | 1991 | Active | |
| 147 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 8 t. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 148 | Paris | SAS | 828 t. € | — | 67 t. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 149 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 50 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 150 | Saint-Raphaël | Sàrl | — | — | 10 t. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 151 | Bièvres | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 152 | Matoury | Association simple | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 153 | Bezannes | SAS | — | — | 50 t. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 154 | Bezannes | Sàrl | — | — | 50 t. € | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 155 | Laxou | SAS | — | — | 100 t. € | 1986 | Active | |
| 156 | Beaune | SPFPL SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2022 | Dissolved | |
| 157 | Cahors | Sàrl | — | — | 42 t. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 158 | Pont-Sainte-Marie | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 159 | Sargé-lès-le-Mans | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 160 | Marolles-les-Braults | Sàrl | 49 t. € | — | 1 t. € | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 161 | Brest | Sàrl | — | — | 8 t. € | 2005 | Dissolved | |
| 162 | Toulouse | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 163 | Paris | Sàrl | 133 t. € | — | 10 t. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 164 | Courthézon | SAS | — | — | — | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 165 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 166 | Bagnolet | Sàrl | 81 t. € | — | 3 t. € | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 167 | Noves | Sàrl | — | — | 5 t. € | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 168 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 10 t. € | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 169 | Le Mée-sur-Seine | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 170 | Annemasse | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 171 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 172 | Saint-Barthélemy-d'Anjou | Association simple | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 173 | Pontault-Combault | SAS | 146 t. € | — | 1 t. € | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 174 | Marseille | SCI | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 175 | Magné | Sàrl | — | — | 15 t. € | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 176 | Châteaudun | SAS | — | — | 30 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 177 | La Rochelle | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2002 | Dissolved | |
| 178 | Lille | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 179 | Saint-Denis | Sàrl | — | — | 890 t. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 180 | La Talaudière | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 181 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | 500 € | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 182 | Saint-Denis | Sàrl | — | — | 100 € | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 183 | Beaune | SELARL | — | — | 1 t. € | 2022 | Dissolved | |
| 184 | Aranc | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 185 | Bordeaux | SAS | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 186 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | 3 t. € | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 187 | Nîmes | SAS | — | — | 100 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 188 | Bagnolet | SAS | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 189 | Vignats | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 190 | Carqueiranne | SCI | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 191 | Vieux-Manoir | Sàrl | — | — | 1 t. € | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 192 | Saint-Parthem | SCI | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 193 | Humbécourt | SAS | — | — | 8 t. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 194 | Longeville-lès-Metz | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 195 | Serrières | SELARL | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 196 | Montval-sur-Loir | Sàrl | — | — | 2 t. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 197 | Beaulieu-Sous-la-Roche | Association simple | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 198 | Plouasne | Sàrl | 215 t. € | — | 15 t. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 199 | Égly | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 200 | Aubervilliers | SAS | — | — | — | 2018 | Active |