Company Directory
Companies in Ranska
100 000+ registered companies · Page 2 of 500
Cities
Paris 654 463Marseille 93 828Lyon 73 710Toulouse 50 340Nice 49 286Bordeaux 38 311Fort de France 33 899Montpellier 33 247Lille 29 320Nantes 28 741Strasbourg 25 910Saint Denis 25 732Boulogne Billancourt 23 295Aix en Provence 22 932rennes 21 624Neuilly sur Seine 19 191Grenoble 17 275Nîmes 16 311Montreuil 15 528Cannes 14 242Saint-Étienne 13 976Annecy 13 797Perpignan 13 752Reims 13 368Toulon 13 216Dijon 13 108Courbevoie 12 781Levallois Perret 12 694Villeurbanne 12 634Angers 11 803Rouen 11 579Aubervilliers 11 443Tours 11 276Clermont-Ferrand 11 185Baie Mahault 11 030Avignon 10 911
100 000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Mons-en-Barœul | SAS | — | — | 4 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 202 | Marcq-en-Barœul | SAS | — | — | 100 t. € | 1979 | Dissolved | |
| 203 | Vélizy-Villacoublay | SAS | — | — | 2 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 204 | Saint-Priest | SAS | — | — | — | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 205 | Maisons-Laffitte | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 206 | Lacourt-Saint-Pierre | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 207 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 208 | Bourg-en-Bresse | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 209 | Lacourt-Saint-Pierre | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 210 | Nice | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2001 | Dissolved | |
| 211 | Vincennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 212 | Pusignan | Sàrl | — | — | 70 t. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 213 | Berck | Sàrl | — | — | 250 t. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 214 | Maennolsheim | SAS | — | — | 1,2 milj. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 215 | Bellecombe-en-Bauges | SAS | — | — | 10 t. € | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 216 | Toul | SELARL | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 217 | Bergerac | Sàrl | — | — | 5 t. € | 2013 | In liquidation | |
| 218 | Lachapelle-aux-Pots | Sàrl | — | — | 3 t. € | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 219 | Ambarès-et-Lagrave | Sàrl | — | — | 1 t. € | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 220 | Crépy-en-Valois | Sàrl | — | — | 1 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 221 | Lemainville | SCI | — | — | 4 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 222 | Vitrac | SCI | — | — | 2 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 223 | Savigny-sur-Clairis | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 224 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 225 | Neuilly-sur-Seine | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 226 | Courbevoie | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2002 | Dissolved | |
| 227 | Jarret | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 228 | Surgères | Sàrl | — | — | 2 t. € | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 229 | Coublevie | SAS | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 230 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | 4 t. € | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 231 | Chambost-Allières | SAS | — | — | 8 t. € | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 232 | Massy | SAS | — | — | 10 t. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 233 | Vigneux-sur-Seine | Sàrl | — | — | 10 t. € | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 234 | Voreppe | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 235 | Bougainville | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 236 | Labastide-de-Lévis | SCI | — | — | 300 t. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 237 | Boissy-Saint-Léger | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 238 | Brive-la-Gaillarde | Sàrl | — | — | 3 t. € | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 239 | Billère | Sàrl | — | — | 200 € | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 240 | Les Herbiers | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 241 | Les Herbiers | SAS | — | — | 108 t. € | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 242 | Asnières-sur-Seine | SAS | — | — | 10 t. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 243 | Château-Thierry | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 244 | Gourdon | SCI | — | — | 50 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 245 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 246 | Le Mans | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 247 | Montfermeil | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 248 | Hyères | SCI | — | — | 100 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 249 | Fréjus | SAS | — | — | 2 t. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 250 | Lens | Sàrl | — | — | 336 t. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 251 | Craponne | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 252 | Port-Sainte-Foy-et-Ponchapt | SAS | — | — | 2 t. € | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 253 | Auch | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 254 | Liévin | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 255 | Ris-Orangis | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 256 | Mouans-Sartoux | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 257 | Ferrières-Haut-Clocher | Sàrl | — | — | 1 t. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 258 | Bordeaux | SAS | — | — | 10 t. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 259 | Boulogne-sur-mer | GIE | — | — | — | 1999 | Dissolved | |
| 260 | Riom | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 261 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 262 | Saint-Étienne-lès-Remiremont | Sàrl | — | — | 15 t. € | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 263 | Paris | SAS | — | — | 5 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 264 | Aix-en-Provence | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 265 | Marseille | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 266 | Salernes | Sàrl | — | — | 2 t. € | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 267 | Morangis | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2022 | Dissolved | |
| 268 | Malakoff | Sàrl | — | — | 1 t. € | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 269 | Livry-Gargan | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 270 | Estaing | Sàrl | — | — | 10 t. € | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 271 | La Rochelle | Sàrl | 35 t. € | — | 5 t. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 272 | Chapareillan | Sàrl | — | — | 1 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 273 | Plélan-le-Grand | Association simple | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 274 | Saintes | Sàrl | — | — | 5 t. € | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 275 | Serra-di-Ferro | Association simple | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 276 | Orléans | Sàrl | — | — | 8 t. € | 1998 | Dissolved | |
| 277 | Limoges | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1965 | Dissolved | |
| 278 | Épinal | Sàrl | 821 t. € | — | 20 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 279 | Creysse | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1990 | In liquidation | |
| 280 | Fos-sur-mer | SAS | 23 t. € | — | 102 t. € | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 281 | Lespinasse | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 282 | Beauvais | SAS | — | — | 3 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 283 | Besançon | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 284 | Échillais | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 285 | Rives-du-Loir-en-Anjou | SAS | — | — | 1 milj. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 286 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 287 | Sens | SAS | — | — | 5 t. € | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 288 | Thouaré-sur-Loire | Sàrl | — | — | 12 t. € | 2001 | Dissolved | |
| 289 | Nantes | Sàrl | — | — | 20 t. € | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 290 | Novalaise | SAS | — | — | 20 t. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 291 | Dinard | SCI | — | — | 990 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 292 | Lailly-en-Val | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 293 | Bron | Sàrl | — | — | 34 t. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 294 | Ambérieu-en-Bugey | SAS | 2,5 milj. € | — | 40 t. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 295 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 296 | Milizac Guipronvel | SPFPL SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 297 | Bordeaux | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1999 | Dissolved | |
| 298 | Bergerac | Sàrl | — | — | 1 t. € | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 299 | Grimaud | Sàrl | — | — | 1 t. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 300 | Peymeinade | SAS | — | — | 500 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 301 | Saint-Andre | SAS | — | — | 2 t. € | — | Active | |
| 302 | Montauban | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 303 | Arnas | SCI | — | — | 2 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 304 | Évreux | Sàrl | — | — | 6 t. € | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 305 | Barzy-sur-Marne | Sàrl | — | — | 15 t. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 306 | Amiens | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 307 | Aix-en-Provence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 308 | Sautron | SCI | — | — | 10 t. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 309 | Bourg-Saint-Maurice | Sàrl | — | — | 105 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 310 | Gallargues-le-Montueux | SAS | — | — | 10 t. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 311 | Mérignac | SAS | 1,7 milj. € | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 312 | Reims | SC | — | — | 1 t. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 313 | Gallargues-le-Montueux | SAS | — | — | 3 milj. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 314 | Croissy-Beaubourg | Sàrl | — | — | 1 t. € | 2009 | In liquidation | |
| 315 | Caluire-et-Cuire | SAS | — | — | — | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 316 | La Madeleine | Sàrl | — | — | 10 t. € | — | Active | |
| 317 | Chantilly | Sàrl | 479 t. € | — | 510 t. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 318 | Marseille | SAS | — | — | 500 € | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 319 | Vaulx-en-Velin | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1999 | Dissolved | |
| 320 | Nice | SAS | 51 t. € | — | 1 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 321 | Aubervilliers | Sàrl | — | — | 3 t. € | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 322 | Saran | Sàrl | — | — | 8 t. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 323 | Reims | Sàrl | — | — | 15 t. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 324 | Caen | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 325 | Verrières-en-Anjou | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 326 | Schweighouse-Thann | Sàrl | — | — | 10 t. € | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 327 | Châteauroux | Association simple | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 328 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 3 t. € | — | Active | |
| 329 | Saint-Apollinaire | Sàrl | — | — | 1 t. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 330 | Paris | Sàrl | 71 t. € | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 331 | Le Puy-en-Velay | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 332 | La Valette-du-Var | Sàrl | — | — | 30 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 333 | Saint-Étienne | Sàrl | — | — | 3 t. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 334 | Chanas | SAS | 39,9 milj. € | — | 616 t. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 335 | Paris | SELARL | — | — | 600 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 336 | Arzon | SCI | — | — | 625 t. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 337 | Saint-Sauveur-lès-Bray | SAS | 10 milj. € | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 338 | Vic-Fezensac | SC | — | — | 209 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 339 | Faimbe | SAS | — | — | — | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 340 | Poitiers | Sàrl | — | — | 8 t. € | 2007 | In liquidation | |
| 341 | Brest | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 342 | Blois | SCI | — | — | 410 t. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 343 | Cahors | Association | — | — | — | 2000 | Dissolved | |
| 344 | Limoges | Sàrl | — | — | 18 t. € | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 345 | L'Union | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 346 | Jouques | SAS | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 347 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | 10 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 348 | Lille | Sàrl | — | — | 1 t. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 349 | Sarrola | Sàrl | — | — | 2 t. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 350 | La Ciotat | SAS | — | — | 995 t. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 351 | Labège | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1989 | Dissolved | |
| 352 | Lille | Sàrl | — | — | 8 t. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 353 | Versailles | Sàrl | — | — | 5 t. € | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 354 | Aveizieux | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 355 | Issy-les-Moulineaux | SAS | — | — | 3 t. € | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 356 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | 5 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 357 | Vanves | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 358 | Couzeix | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2023 | Dissolved | |
| 359 | Belfort | SAS | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 360 | Saint-Maixent-l'École | Sàrl | — | — | 13 t. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 361 | Le Mesnil-Saint-Denis | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 362 | Bouquet | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 363 | Saint-Germain-du-Plain | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 364 | Montauban | SAS | — | — | 10 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 365 | Boisseron | SAS | — | — | 8 t. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 366 | Étaules | SC | — | — | 481 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 367 | Venelles | SAS | — | — | 5 t. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 368 | Oderen | SAS | — | — | 10 t. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 369 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 370 | Lille | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 371 | Paris | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 372 | Succieu | SAS | — | — | 5 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 373 | Verdelais | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 374 | Avignon | SAS | — | — | — | 2000 | Dissolved | |
| 375 | Biscarrosse | SNC | — | — | 1 t. € | 2022 | Dissolved | |
| 376 | Marseille | Sàrl | — | — | 1 t. € | 2024 | Dissolved | |
| 377 | Houdan | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2002 | Dissolved | |
| 378 | Bayonne | Sàrl | 146 t. € | — | 10 t. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 379 | Baie-Mahault | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 380 | Le Gosier | Sàrl | — | — | 2 t. € | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 381 | Blois | Association | — | — | — | 1996 | Dissolved | |
| 382 | Bussy-Saint-Georges | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 383 | Cavaillon | SAS | — | — | — | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 384 | Noves | SAS | — | — | 10 t. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 385 | Deûlémont | SCI | — | — | 1 t. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 386 | La Tourette | SAS | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 387 | Chevilly-Larue | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2000 | Dissolved | |
| 388 | Bordeaux | Sàrl | — | — | 1 t. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 389 | Saint-Sauveur-lès-Bray | SAS | 29 milj. € | — | — | 1980 | Active | |
| 390 | Fillinges | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 391 | Bréal-Sous-Montfort | Sàrl | — | — | 990 € | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 392 | Coignières | SAS | 616 t. € | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 393 | Paris | Sàrl | — | — | 2 t. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 394 | Sarreguemines | SAS | — | — | 8 t. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 395 | Castelnau-de-Montmiral | Association simple | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 396 | Mazères | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 397 | Maillane | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 398 | Sainte-Tulle | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 399 | Paris | SC | — | — | 1 t. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 400 | Saint-Cloud | SAS | — | — | 1 t. € | 2016 | Active |