V2 Retail

V2 Retail EV/FCF

EV/FCF (Yrityksen arvo suhteessa vapaaseen kassavirtaan) yhtiöstä V2 Retail (V2RETAIL.NS) 15.10.2026 päivämäärällä on −18,86. Edellisenä vuonna EV/FCF (Yrityksen arvo suhteessa vapaaseen kassavirtaan) oli 355,72 — muutos −105,30 % (matalampi).

EV/FCF

−18,86

YoY

−105,30%

Viimeksi päivitetty:

EV/FCF (Yrityksen arvo suhteessa vapaaseen kassavirtaan) yhtiöstä V2 Retail on 2026 −18,86 . EV/FCF (Yrityksen arvo suhteessa vapaaseen kassavirtaan) yhtiöstä V2 Retail oli 2025 355,72 . Se laskee −105,30% matalampi edelliseen vuoteen verrattuna.

V2 Retail EV/FCF historia

  • 3 vuotta

  • 10 vuotta

  • 25 vuotta

  • Maksimi

EV/FCF
Päivämäärä
EV/FCF
1.1.2019
−71,68 INR
1.1.2020
117,37 INR
1.1.2021
−310,75 INR
1.1.2022
180,19 INR
1.1.2023
103,28 INR
1.1.2024
142,19 INR
1.1.2025
355,72 INR
1.1.2026
−18,86 INR
V2 Retail EV/FCF historia
VUOSIEV/FCFYoY
−18,86−105,30%
355,72+150,17%
142,19+37,68%
103,28−42,68%
180,19−157,98%
−310,75−364,77%
117,37−263,73%
−71,68−113,38%
535,79−324,92%
−238,21+7,16%
−222,29−188,80%
250,33−83,98%
1 562,21—

Hae nämä tiedot Eulerpool API:n kautta

100 000 pyyntöä/kk ilmaiseksi · ei luottokorttia

V2 Retail Osakeanalyysi

Mitä V2 Retail tekee? V2 Retail Ltd, identified by the ticker V2RETAIL.NS and ISIN INE945H01013, is a prominent player in the Indian consumer discretionary sector, specifically within the retail industry. Headquartered in New Delhi, the company has established a significant operational footprint across northern and eastern India, with a strategic focus on serving the emerging neo-middle class demographic residing in Tier 2 and Tier 3 cities. Since its initial public offering on June 28, 2007, V2 Retail has grown to employ 2,627 full-time staff members dedicated to its retail and manufacturing operations. The core business of the company revolves around the retail trade of garments, textiles, and various lifestyle accessories. Its extensive product portfolio is designed to cater to diverse consumer needs across different age groups and occasions. For men, the offerings include upper and lower wear, occasion-specific attire, winter collections, sportswear, as well as formal and casual options. Women’s apparel ranges from ethnic wear to upper and lower garments, occasion wear, winter clothing, and sportswear. The company also provides a comprehensive selection of kids' wear, covering boys, girls, and infants, alongside specialized winter wear for children. Beyond clothing, V2 Retail offers a variety of lifestyle products such as deodorants, wallets, sunglasses, and ladies' purses. The company operates approximately 105 retail stores spread across 17 states in India, ensuring wide market accessibility. Key brands under the V2 Retail umbrella include ebellia, Glamora, GODSPEED, HERRLICH, and Honey Brats, each targeting specific segments of the fashion-conscious consumer base. To support its retail activities and ensure quality control, the company has a subsidiary named V2 Smart Manufacturing Private Limited, which is engaged in the manufacturing of apparels. This vertical integration allows V2 Retail to maintain oversight over production processes while delivering a wide array of fashion and lifestyle products to its customers. The company’s website, https://www.v2retail.com/, serves as a digital hub for brand information and updates. By focusing on accessible pricing and relevant product mixes for the tier-2 and tier-3 markets, V2 Retail continues to solidify its position in the competitive Indian retail landscape. V2 Retail on yksi Eurpooliin suosituimmista yhtiöistä.

Usein kysytyt kysymykset V2 Retail osakkeesta

Yhtiön V2 Retail EV/FCF (Yrityksen arvo suhteessa vapaaseen kassavirtaan) on −18,86 vuonna 2026.

EV/FCF (Yrityksen arvo suhteessa vapaaseen kassavirtaan) yhtiöstä V2 Retail muuttui arvosta 355,72 arvoon −18,86, mikä edustaa −105,30 % muutosta. Arvo on matalampi kuin edellisenä vuonna.

Eurpoolissa voit löytää EV/FCF (Yrityksen arvo suhteessa vapaaseen kassavirtaan) V2 Retail:n täydellisen historiallisen kehityksen vuodesta 2006 lähtien – vuotuisten arvojen, kaavioiden ja yksityiskohtaisen analyysin kanssa.

EV/FCF-suhde mittaa yrityksen arvoa suhteessa vapaaseen kassavirtaan. Se heijastaa yrityksen todellista kassantuottokykyä.

Arvioidakseen EV/FCF (Yrityksen arvo suhteessa vapaaseen kassavirtaan):n, on olennaista verrata sitä saman alan ja sektorin kilpailijoihin. Eulerpoolissa voit löytää suoria alan vertailuja EV/FCF (Yrityksen arvo suhteessa vapaaseen kassavirtaan):lle.

"Hyvä" vaihtelee alan ja yrityksen kehitysvaiheen mukaan. Eulerpoolissa voit verrata EV/FCF (Yrityksen arvo suhteessa vapaaseen kassavirtaan):n V2 Retail alan vertaisiin ja alan keskiarvoon arvioidaksesi houkuttelevuuden.

Hae nämä tiedot Eulerpool API:n kautta

100 000 pyyntöä/kk ilmaiseksi · ei luottokorttia

Arvostus — V2 Retail

Kaikki tunnusluvut — V2 Retail