Company Directory
Společnosti v Španělsko
100 000+ registrovaných společností · Page 1 of 500
Cities
madrid 199 040barcelona 120 253ES 61 858València 35 476Sevilla 28 805Málaga 27 255zaragoza 20 330Palma 19 215Alicante 17 343Murcia 15 942Marbella 13 918Bilbao 13 624Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 12 331granada 11 165A Coruña 11 081Córdoba 10 721Elche 9 595Santa Cruz de Tenerife 9 562vigo 8 741Valladolid 7 969Albacete 7 682Cádiz 7 334sabadell 7 284Girona 7 222Tarragona 6 992Terrassa 6 866Pozuelo de Alarcón 6 383Almería 6 230Badajoz 6 202Badalona 6 148Donostia 6 104Lleida 5 870L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 5 808Toledo 5 785Alcobendas 5 750valencia 5 750
100 000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barcelona | Company Ltd. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2 | Santa María de Guía de Gran Canaria | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 4 | Las Rozas de Madrid | SL | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 5 | Estepona | SL | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 6 | L'Hospitalet de Llobregat | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 7 | ES | UTE | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8 | Zaragoza | SLL | — | — | 7 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 9 | Barbadás | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 15,2 mil. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 11 | Castelldefels | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 12 | Fuente el Saz de Jarama | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 13 | Torrevieja | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 14 | Eibar | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 15 | Alicante | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 16 | Alicante | SL | — | — | 374 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 17 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 18 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 19 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 20 | Zaragoza | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 21 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 22 | Málaga | SL | — | — | 435 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 23 | Castellón de la Plana | SL | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 24 | Castellón de la Plana | SL | — | — | 2,1 mil. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 25 | Castellón de la Plana | SL | — | — | 3 mil. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 26 | Ames | SL | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 27 | Castellón de la Plana | SL | — | — | 4,6 mil. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 28 | Castellón de la Plana | SL | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 29 | Castellón de la Plana | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 30 | Castellón de la Plana | SL | — | — | 1 mil. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 31 | Castellón de la Plana | SA | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 32 | Toledo | SL | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 33 | València | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 34 | Vilamalla | SL | — | — | 92 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 35 | Murcia | SL | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 36 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 37 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 60 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 38 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 6 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 39 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 6 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 40 | Zaragoza | SAL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 41 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 900 € | 2025 | Active | |
| 42 | Priego de Córdoba | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 43 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 44 | Rivas-Vaciamadrid | SL | — | — | 12 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 45 | Palafrugell | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 46 | València | SL | — | — | 29 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 47 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 48 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 49 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 50 | Lérida | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 51 | Villanueva de la Cañada | OÜ | 67 tis. € | — | 100 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 52 | Marbella | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 53 | Marbella | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 54 | Alicante | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 55 | Zizurkil | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 56 | La Puebla de Cazalla | SL | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 57 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 18 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 58 | Marbella | SL | — | — | 5,1 mil. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 59 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 60 | Logroño | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 61 | Las Torres de Cotillas | SL | — | — | 25 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 62 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 63 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 64 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 200 € | 2025 | Active | |
| 65 | Erandio | SL | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 66 | Campo Real | SL | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 67 | Sax | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 68 | Cabanillas del Campo | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 69 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 70 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 71 | Marín | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 72 | Dénia | SL | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 73 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 74 | El Prat de Llobregat | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 75 | Las Palmas de Gran Canaria | SL | — | — | 59 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 76 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 77 | Alicante | SL | — | — | 62 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 78 | Sevilla | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 79 | Málaga | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 80 | Alicante | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 81 | Torrevieja | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 82 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 83 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 84 | Palma | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 85 | Villanueva del Pardillo | SL | — | — | 4 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 86 | Las Rozas de Madrid | SLP | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 87 | ES | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 88 | Las Rozas de Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 89 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 90 | Cornellà de Llobregat | Lda. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 91 | Corella | SA | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 92 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 93 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 94 | Sant Cugat del Vallès | SL | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 95 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 96 | Girona | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 97 | Calp | GmbH | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 98 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 99 | Aspe | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 100 | Armilla | SL | — | — | 276 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 101 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 102 | Palma | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 103 | Girona | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 104 | Granada | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 105 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 106 | Los Montesinos | SL | — | — | 4 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 107 | Carbajosa de la Sagrada | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 108 | València | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 109 | València | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 110 | Vilagarcía de Arousa | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 111 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | SL | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 112 | Viloria | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 113 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 114 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 115 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 116 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 117 | Córdoba | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 118 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 119 | Benidorm | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 120 | València | SL | — | — | 28 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 121 | Alhaurín el Grande | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 122 | Eivissa | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 123 | Pozuelo de Alarcón | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 124 | Alicante | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 125 | A Gudiña | SL | — | — | 393 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 126 | Elche | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 127 | Guipúzcoa | — | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 128 | Marbella | SL | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 129 | Zizurkil | SL | — | — | 23 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 130 | Pamplona | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 131 | Lazkao | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 132 | Santurtzi | SL | — | — | 86 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 133 | Oiartzun | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 134 | Urretxu | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 135 | Navarra | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 136 | Oiartzun | SL | — | — | 158 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 137 | Álava | SL | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 138 | Pontedeume | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 139 | Zarautz | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 140 | Castellón de la Plana | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | — | Active | |
| 141 | Gijón | SL | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 142 | Granada | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 143 | Marbella | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 144 | Bilbao | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 145 | Donostia-San Sebastian | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 146 | Errenteria | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 147 | Calvià | SL | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 148 | Zumaia | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 149 | Pasaia | SL | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 150 | Ezkio-Itsaso | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 151 | Azpeitia | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 152 | ES | SLL | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 153 | Donostia- San Sebastian | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 154 | Madrid | AIE | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 155 | Getxo | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 156 | Málaga | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 157 | Marbella | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 158 | Derio | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 159 | Málaga | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 160 | Zaragoza | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 161 | Badalona | SL | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 162 | Ponferrada | SL | — | — | 119 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 163 | Guipúzcoa | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 164 | Igualada | SL | — | — | 160 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 165 | Elgoibar | SAL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 166 | Ciguñuela | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 167 | Donostia | SL | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 168 | Donostia | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 169 | Azpeitia | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 170 | Azpeitia | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 171 | Marbella | Lda. | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 172 | Valencia | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 173 | Barcelona | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 174 | Paterna | — | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 175 | València | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 176 | València | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 177 | Corella | SL | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 178 | Sevilla | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 179 | Vélez-Málaga | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 180 | Marbella | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 181 | Telde | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 182 | Cantabria | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 183 | Zaragoza | SL | — | — | 6 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 184 | San Cristóbal de La Laguna | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 185 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 186 | Leitza | SLL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 187 | Palma | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 188 | València | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 189 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 206 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 190 | Zeberio | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 191 | Villalobón | SL | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 192 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 193 | Legazpi | SL | — | — | 103 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 194 | Elorrio | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 195 | Vélez-Málaga | SL | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 196 | Zaragoza | SL | — | — | 353 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 197 | Azpeitia | SL | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 198 | Granada | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 199 | Mijas | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 200 | ES | SC | — | — | — | — | Active |