Company Directory
Companies in Valls
290 registrovaných společností · Page 1 of 2
290 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valls | SL | — | — | 19 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 2 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 3 | Valls | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 4 | Valls | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 5 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 6 | Valls | SL | — | — | 24 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 7 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 8 | Valls | SL | — | — | 63 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 9 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 10 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 11 | Valls | SA | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 12 | Valls | SL | — | — | 1,5 mil. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 13 | Valls | SL | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 14 | Valls | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 15 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 16 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 17 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 18 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 19 | Valls | SL | — | — | 300 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 20 | Valls | SL | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 21 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 22 | Valls | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 23 | Valls | SL | — | — | 180 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 24 | Valls | SL | — | — | 40 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 25 | Valls | SL | — | — | 30 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 26 | Valls | — | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 27 | Valls | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 28 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 29 | Valls | SL | — | — | 150 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 30 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 31 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 32 | Valls | SL | — | — | 4 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 33 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 34 | Valls | SL | — | — | 29 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 35 | Valls | SL | — | — | 4 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 36 | Valls | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 37 | Valls | SL | — | — | 78 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 38 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 39 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 40 | Valls | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 41 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 42 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 43 | Valls | SA | — | — | 178 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 44 | Valls | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 45 | Valls | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 46 | Valls | SL | — | — | 112 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 47 | Valls | SL | — | — | 16 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 48 | Valls | SL | — | — | 4 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 49 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 50 | Valls | SL | — | — | 4 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 51 | Valls | SL | — | — | 90 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 52 | Valls | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 53 | Valls | SL | — | — | 24 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 54 | Valls | SL | — | — | 1,4 mil. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 55 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 56 | Valls | SL | — | — | 18 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 57 | Valls | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 58 | Valls | SL | — | — | 150 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 59 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 60 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 61 | Valls | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 62 | Valls | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 63 | Valls | CB | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 64 | Valls | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 65 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 66 | Valls | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 67 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 68 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 69 | Valls | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 70 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 71 | Valls | SL | — | — | 8,1 mil. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 72 | Valls | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 73 | Valls | SL | — | — | 14 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 74 | Valls | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 75 | Valls | SL | — | — | 77 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 76 | Valls | SL | — | — | 17 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 77 | Valls | SL | — | — | 150 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 78 | Valls | SL | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 79 | Valls | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 80 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 81 | Valls | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 82 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 83 | Valls | SA | — | — | 180 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 84 | Valls | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 85 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 86 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 87 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 88 | Valls | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 89 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 90 | Valls | SL | — | — | 204 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 91 | Valls | SL | — | — | 13 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 92 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 93 | Valls | SL | — | — | 303 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 94 | Valls | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 95 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 96 | Valls | SL | — | — | 74 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 97 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 98 | Valls | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 99 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 100 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 101 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 102 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 103 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 104 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 105 | Valls | SL | — | — | 1,4 mil. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 106 | Valls | SL | — | — | 224 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 107 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 108 | Valls | SL | — | — | 170 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 109 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 110 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 111 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 112 | Valls | SL | — | — | 841 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 113 | Valls | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 114 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 115 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 116 | Valls | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 117 | Valls | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 118 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 119 | Valls | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 120 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 121 | Valls | SL | — | — | 4 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 122 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 123 | Valls | SL | — | — | 4 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 124 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 125 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 126 | Valls | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 127 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 128 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 129 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 130 | Valls | SL | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 131 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 132 | Valls | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 133 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 134 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 135 | Valls | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 136 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 137 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 138 | Valls | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 139 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 140 | Valls | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 141 | Valls | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 142 | Valls | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 143 | Valls | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 144 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 145 | Valls | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 146 | Valls | SL | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 147 | Valls | SL | — | — | 661 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 148 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 149 | Valls | COMPANY | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 150 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 151 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 152 | Valls | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 153 | Valls | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 154 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 155 | Valls | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 156 | Valls | SL | — | — | 12 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 157 | Valls | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 158 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 159 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 160 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 161 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 162 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 163 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 164 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 165 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 166 | Valls | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 167 | Valls | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 168 | Valls | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 169 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 170 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 171 | Valls | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 172 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 173 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 174 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 175 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 176 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 177 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 178 | Valls | SL | — | — | 31 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 179 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 180 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 181 | Valls | SL | — | — | 4 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 182 | Valls | SL | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 183 | Valls | SL | — | — | 285 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 184 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 185 | Valls | SL | — | — | 4 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 186 | Valls | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 187 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 188 | Valls | SL | — | — | 197 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 189 | Valls | SL | — | — | 4 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 190 | Valls | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 191 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 192 | Valls | SL | — | — | 162 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 193 | Valls | SL | — | — | 4 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 194 | Valls | SL | — | — | 3,6 mil. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 195 | Valls | SL | — | — | 11 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 196 | Valls | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 197 | Valls | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 198 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 199 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 200 | Valls | SL | — | — | — | — | Active |