Company Directory
Společnosti v Španělsko
100 000+ registrovaných společností · Page 3 of 500
Cities
madrid 199 220barcelona 120 331ES 61 953València 35 532Sevilla 28 831Málaga 27 279zaragoza 20 340Palma 19 227Alicante 17 357Murcia 15 963Marbella 13 923Bilbao 13 632Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 12 339granada 11 173A Coruña 11 095Córdoba 10 728Elche 9 597Santa Cruz de Tenerife 9 570vigo 8 746Valladolid 7 976Albacete 7 698Cádiz 7 341sabadell 7 288Girona 7 225Tarragona 6 998Terrassa 6 872Pozuelo de Alarcón 6 389Almería 6 234Badajoz 6 203Badalona 6 148Donostia 6 106Lleida 5 873L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 5 811Toledo 5 789valencia 5 754Alcobendas 5 753
100 000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | Leioa | SL | — | — | 16,2 mil. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 402 | Madrid | SA | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 403 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 57 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 404 | Mariana | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 405 | Santander | SL | — | — | 250 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 406 | Segovia | S.COOP. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 407 | Parla | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 408 | Sevilla | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 409 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 410 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 411 | Rivas-Vaciamadrid | SL | — | — | 2,6 mil. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 412 | Bilbao | SL | — | — | 12 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 413 | La Rioja | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 414 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 415 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 416 | ES | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 417 | Madrid | SA | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 418 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 419 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 420 | ES | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 421 | Almería | SL | — | — | 4 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 422 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 423 | Madrid | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 424 | Madrid | SA | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 425 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 426 | Madrid | SA | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 427 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 2,1 mil. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 428 | Álava | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 429 | Madrid | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 430 | Huarte | SL | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 431 | Badajoz | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 432 | Málaga | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 433 | Sitges | SL | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 434 | Fuengirola | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 435 | Álava | SL | — | — | — | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 436 | Lorca | SL | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 437 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 438 | Azpeitia | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 439 | Navarra | SL | — | — | — | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 440 | Guía de Isora | SL | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 441 | Calvià | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 442 | Murcia | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 443 | Vizcaya | SL | — | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 444 | Almagro | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 445 | València | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 446 | Zegama | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 447 | L'Alfàs del Pi | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 448 | Fuenlabrada | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 449 | Bilbao | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 450 | Vigo | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 451 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 452 | Torrelavega | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 453 | Beasain | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 454 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 455 | Burgos | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 456 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 457 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 458 | Torrelavega | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 459 | Madrid | SLP | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 460 | Murcia | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 461 | Altsasu | SL | — | — | 496 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 462 | Lugo | SL | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 463 | Berga | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 464 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3,3 mil. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 465 | ES | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 466 | Málaga | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 467 | Donostia | SL | — | — | 12 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 468 | Donostia | SL | — | — | 4 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 469 | Vigo | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 470 | Arroyo de la Encomienda | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 471 | Sevilla | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 472 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 473 | Valladolid | SA | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 474 | Campllong | SL | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 475 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 33 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 476 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 477 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 478 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 479 | Derio | — | — | — | — | 2021 | — | |
| 480 | Sevilla | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 481 | Ma | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 482 | Medina de Pomar | SL | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 483 | Alhama de Murcia | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 484 | Crevillent | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 485 | Barcelona | SA | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 486 | ES | SL | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 487 | ES | SL | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 488 | València | SL | — | — | 4 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 489 | Camarena | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 490 | Sevilla | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 491 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 492 | Marbella | SL | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 493 | ES | SL | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 494 | València | SL | — | — | 4 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 495 | ES | SL | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 496 | Álava | SL | — | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 497 | València | SL | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 498 | València | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 499 | València | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 500 | A Coruña | SL | — | — | — | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 501 | València | SL | — | — | — | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 502 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 503 | Mollet del Vallès | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 504 | Gandia | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 505 | Benidorm | SA | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 506 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 507 | El Ejido | SL | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 508 | Algete | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 509 | Getxo | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 510 | El Vendrell | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 511 | Jaén | SL | — | — | — | 2024 | Dissolved | |
| 512 | Barcelona | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 513 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 74 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 514 | L'Hospitalet de Llobregat | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 515 | Cartagena | SL | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 516 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 203 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 517 | València | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 518 | Cerdanyola del Vallès | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 519 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 520 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 521 | Valverde de Alcalá | SL | — | — | 5,8 mil. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 522 | Zaragoza | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 523 | Cáceres | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 524 | Horcajo de Santiago | SL | — | — | — | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 525 | Campo de Criptana | SL | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 526 | Sagunto | SA | — | — | 53,1 mil. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 527 | Entrena | SA | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 528 | ES | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 529 | Palma del Río | SL | — | — | 14,7 mil. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 530 | Sant Josep de sa Talaia | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 531 | Marbella | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 532 | Palma del Río | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 533 | Alicante/Alacant | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 534 | Murcia | SL | — | — | — | 2025 | Dissolved | |
| 535 | Cobeña | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 536 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 537 | Adeje | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 538 | Ólvega | SL | — | — | 949 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 539 | Murcia | SA | — | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 540 | Marbella | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 541 | Carcaixent | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 542 | Fraga | SA | — | — | 501 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 543 | Elgoibar | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 544 | S/N | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 545 | L'Ènova | SL | — | — | 59 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 546 | Sada | SL | — | — | 4 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 547 | Las Palmas de Gran Canaria | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 548 | Murcia | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 549 | Málaga | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 550 | Zaragoza | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 551 | Marbella | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 552 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 553 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2022 | Dissolved | |
| 554 | Campoo de Yuso | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 555 | Ciudad Real | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 556 | València | SL | — | — | — | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 557 | Zaragoza | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 558 | Zaragoza | SL | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 559 | Moncada | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 560 | Moncada | SL | — | — | 1,8 mil. € | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 561 | Moncada | SA | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 562 | Bilbao | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 563 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 564 | Adeje | SL | — | — | — | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 565 | Tolosa | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 566 | Guipúzcoa | SA | — | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 567 | Donostia | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 568 | Usurbil | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 569 | Guipúzcoa | SL | — | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 570 | Sevilla | SL | — | — | — | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 571 | Melilla | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 572 | Muskiz | SL | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 573 | Fortaleny | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 574 | Moncada | SA | — | — | 63 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 575 | Donostia | SL | — | — | — | 2024 | Dissolved | |
| 576 | Tarragona | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 577 | Usurbil | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 578 | N Sebastian | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 579 | Las Palmas de Gran Canaria | SL | — | — | — | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 580 | Usurbil | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 581 | Guipúzcoa | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 582 | Aduna | SL | — | — | 173 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 583 | El Puig de Santa Maria | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 584 | Torrevieja | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 585 | Santa Cruz de Tenerife | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 586 | Arona | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 587 | Santa Cruz de Tenerife | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 588 | Santa Cruz de Tenerife | SL | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 589 | Santa Cruz de Tenerife | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 590 | El Puig de Santa Maria | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 591 | San Cristóbal de La Laguna | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 592 | Elche | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 593 | Santa Cruz de Tenerife | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 594 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 595 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 596 | Santurtzi | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 597 | Getxo | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 598 | Jaén | SL | — | — | 36 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 599 | Cerdanyola del Vallès | SL | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 600 | Ma | SA | — | — | — | — | Active |