Company Directory
Společnosti v Španělsko
100 000+ registrovaných společností · Page 2 of 500
Cities
madrid 199 040barcelona 120 253ES 61 858València 35 476Sevilla 28 805Málaga 27 255zaragoza 20 330Palma 19 215Alicante 17 343Murcia 15 942Marbella 13 918Bilbao 13 624Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 12 331granada 11 165A Coruña 11 081Córdoba 10 721Elche 9 595Santa Cruz de Tenerife 9 562vigo 8 741Valladolid 7 969Albacete 7 682Cádiz 7 334sabadell 7 284Girona 7 222Tarragona 6 992Terrassa 6 866Pozuelo de Alarcón 6 383Almería 6 230Badajoz 6 202Badalona 6 148Donostia 6 104Lleida 5 870L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 5 808Toledo 5 785Alcobendas 5 750valencia 5 750
100 000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Salou | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 202 | Berango | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 203 | Pontevedra | SL | — | — | — | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 204 | Socuéllamos | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 205 | Peñarroya-Pueblonuevo | SL | — | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 206 | Peñarroya-Pueblonuevo | SL | — | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 207 | Benissa | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 208 | Galapagar | SL | — | — | 200 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 209 | Sant Cugat del Vallès | SL | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 210 | Arnedo | SL | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 211 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 212 | Pontevedra | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 213 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 214 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 215 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 40 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 216 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 217 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 218 | Illescas | SL | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 219 | Dénia | SL | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 220 | Illescas | SL | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 221 | Mataró | SL | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 222 | Marbella | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 223 | Valladolid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 224 | Murcia | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 225 | La Garriga | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 226 | Torremolinos | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 227 | Murcia | SL | — | — | 150 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 228 | Montcada i Reixac | SL | — | — | 150 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 229 | Benissa | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 230 | Zaragoza | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 231 | Sant Cugat del Vallès | SL | — | — | 99 tis. € | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 232 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 233 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 234 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 235 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 236 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 237 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 238 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 239 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 170 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 240 | Murcia | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 241 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 242 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 243 | Bilbao | SL | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 244 | Altea | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 245 | Albacete | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 246 | Granada | SL | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 247 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 248 | Leganés | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 249 | Lasarte-Oria | SL | — | — | 6 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 250 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 251 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 252 | Islas Baleares | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 253 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 60 tis. € | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 254 | Málaga | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 255 | A Coruña | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 256 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 798 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 257 | Cuéllar | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 258 | Puerto del Rosario | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 259 | Marbella | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 260 | Motilla del Palancar | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 261 | Entrambasaguas | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 262 | Las Rozas de Madrid | SL | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 263 | Huércal-Overa | SL | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 264 | Guardamar del Segura | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 265 | Santa Eulàlia de Ronçana | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 266 | Bilbao | SL | — | — | 2,7 mil. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 267 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | SL | — | — | 145 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 268 | Malagón | SL | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 269 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 270 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 271 | Blanca | SL | — | — | 18 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 272 | Vigo | SL | — | — | — | 2009 | In liquidation | |
| 273 | A Coruña | SL | — | — | — | 2012 | In liquidation | |
| 274 | Montcada i Reixac | SL | — | — | 24 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 275 | Navalosa | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 276 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 277 | Salt | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 278 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 279 | Bilbao | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 280 | Vizcaya | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 281 | Cáceres | SL | — | — | 44 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 282 | Talamanca de Jarama | SL | — | — | 6 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 283 | Segovia | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 284 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 285 | Bilbao | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 286 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 287 | Gandia | SL | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 288 | San Sebastián de los Reyes | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 289 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 290 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 291 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 292 | Murcia | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 293 | Vilassar de Dalt | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 294 | Fuenlabrada | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 295 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 296 | Coslada | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 297 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 298 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 299 | El Madroño | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 300 | Villanueva de los Infantes | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 301 | Leganés | SL | — | — | 18 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 302 | Sentmenat | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 303 | Albox | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 304 | La Jonquera | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 305 | L'Hospitalet de Llobregat | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 306 | Málaga | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 307 | Sant Cugat del Vallès | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 308 | Pozuelo de Alarcón | SL | — | — | 982 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 309 | Lorquí | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 310 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 311 | Daganzo de Arriba | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 312 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 313 | Vitoria-Gasteiz | SL | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 314 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 315 | Chiva | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 316 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 317 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 318 | Carbajosa de la Sagrada | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 319 | Zaragoza | SL | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 320 | Zaragoza | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 321 | Palma | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 322 | Alicante | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 323 | València | SL | — | — | 70 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 324 | Málaga | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 325 | Las Rozas de Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 326 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 327 | Molina de Segura | SL | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 328 | Leganés | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 329 | Vigo | SL | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 330 | Logroño | SL | — | — | 40 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 331 | Sevilla | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 332 | València | SL | — | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 333 | Cunit | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 334 | Sant Feliu de Guíxols | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 335 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 336 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 337 | Sarrià de Ter | SL | — | — | 323 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 338 | Alicante | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 339 | Torrevieja | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 340 | Calvià | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 341 | Sevilla | SL | — | — | 10,2 mil. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 342 | Fuengirola | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 343 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 344 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 345 | Corella | SL | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 346 | Sant Joan d'Alacant | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 347 | Agüimes | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 348 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 349 | Palencia | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 350 | Las Rozas de Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 351 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 170 tis. € | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 352 | Benicarló | SL | — | — | 277 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 353 | Don Benito | SL | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 354 | Pallejà | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 355 | Olesa de Montserrat | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 356 | Rute | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 357 | Hernani | SL | — | — | — | 2022 | Dissolved | |
| 358 | València | SL | — | — | 162 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 359 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 360 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 361 | El Prat de Llobregat | SL | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 362 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 363 | Bermeo | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 364 | Artana | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 365 | Rivas-Vaciamadrid | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 366 | Santa Cruz de Tenerife | SL | — | — | 359 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 367 | San Sebastián de los Reyes | SL | — | — | 1,3 mil. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 368 | Málaga | SL | — | — | 40 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 369 | Zamora | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 370 | Valladolid | SL | — | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 371 | Sant Joan de Vilatorrada | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 372 | Algorfa | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 373 | València | SL | — | — | — | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 374 | Burgos | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 375 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 432 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 376 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 377 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 378 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 379 | Castellón de la Plana | SL | — | — | 14 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 380 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 381 | Tremp | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 382 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 383 | Palma | SL | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 384 | Palma | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 385 | Las Palmas de Gran Canaria | SL | — | — | — | 2024 | Dissolved | |
| 386 | Palma | SL | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 387 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 388 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 389 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 390 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 391 | Sevilla | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 392 | Sevilla | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 393 | Santiago de Compostela | SL | — | — | 15 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 394 | Calafell | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 395 | El Vendrell | SL | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 396 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 397 | Sevilla | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 398 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 399 | Chiva | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 400 | Sant Joan Despí | SL | — | — | — | — | Dissolved |