Company Directory
Společnosti v Rumunsko
100 000+ registrovaných společností · Page 1 of 500
Cities
București 75 176Cluj Napoca 12 294Timişoara 10 203Constanţa 9 815Iaşi 9 777Braşov 8 268Oradea 7 597Craiova 7 287Galaţi 6 629Ploieşti 6 261Arad 5 936Piteşti 4 897Sibiu 4 578Târgu Mureş 4 575Bacău 4 415Baia Mare 4 384Brăila 4 110Satu Mare 3 381Buzău 3 295Suceava 3 075Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 697Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 670Piatra Neamţ 2 583Târgovişte 2 426Târgu Jiu 2 380Sfântu Gheorghe 2 337Bucureşti 2 325Voluntari 2 305Alba Iulia 2 208Bistriţa 2 176Botoşani 2 096Zalău 2 018Deva 1 960Tulcea 1 921Focşani 1 894Floreşti 1 871
100 000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | București | Srl | 43 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 2 | Slobozia | Srl | 243 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2011 | Active | |
| 3 | Chitila | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 4 | București | Srl | 229 € | — | 200 € | 2014 | Active | |
| 5 | Chişineu-Criş | Srl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 6 | Sibiu | Srl | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 7 | Sibiu | Srl | 0 € | — | 500 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 8 | București | Srl | 9,6 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 9 | Sibiu | Srl | 1 tis. € | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 10 | Sibiu | Srl | 173 tis. € | — | 500 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 11 | Sfântu Gheorghe | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 100 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 12 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 13 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 14 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 15 | București | Srl | 0 € | — | 45 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 16 | București | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 17 | București | Srl | 18 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 18 | Armeniş | Srl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 19 | Călimăneşti | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 20 | Călimăneşti | Srl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 21 | Oradea | Srl | 298 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2013 | Active | |
| 22 | București | Srl | 32 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 23 | Unirea | Srl | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 24 | Braşov | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 25 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 25 tis. € | — | 600 € | 2008 | Active | |
| 26 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 27 | Dej | SA | 23,8 mil. € | — | 123,1 mil. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 28 | Târgu Jiu | Srl | 145 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 29 | Mogoşoaia | Srl | -98 tis. € | — | 300 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 30 | Braşov | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 31 | Bucureşti | Srl | 866 tis. € | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 32 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 33 | București | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 34 | Timişoara | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 35 | București | Srl | 115 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2011 | Active | |
| 36 | Tulcea | Srl | 149 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 37 | Măgurele | Srl | 27 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 38 | Oradea | Srl | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 39 | Braşov | Srl | 373 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 40 | București | Srl | 3 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 41 | Timişoara | Srl | 268 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 42 | Segarcea | Srl | 61 € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 43 | București | Srl | 273 tis. € | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 44 | Timişoara | Srl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 45 | Recaş | Srl | 145 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 46 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 47 | București | Srl | 11 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 48 | Drobeta-Turnu Severin | Srl | 3,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 49 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 50 | Ştefăneşti | Srl | 318 tis. € | — | 2 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 51 | București | Srl | 365 tis. € | — | — | — | Active | |
| 52 | Câmpulung | Srl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 53 | Târgu Jiu | Srl | 0 € | — | 500 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 54 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 55 | Deva | Srl | 127 tis. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 56 | Lupeni | Srl | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 57 | Ucea de Sus | Srl | 98 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 58 | Piatra Neamţ | Srl | 0 € | — | 1 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 59 | Câmpulung la Tisa | Srl | 2,4 mil. € | — | 500 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 60 | Bacău | Srl | 180 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 61 | 1 Decembrie | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 62 | Mihăileşti | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 63 | Arad | Srl | 2,1 mil. € | — | 100 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 64 | Gilău | Srl | 0 € | — | 1 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 65 | Piteşti | Srl | 71 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 66 | Piteşti | Srl | 222 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 67 | Siriu | Srl | 339 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 68 | Alexandria | Srl | 288 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 69 | Morăreşti | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 70 | Iaşi | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 71 | Apahida | Srl | 37 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 72 | București | Srl | 498 € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 73 | București | Srl | 354 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 74 | Ploieşti | Srl | 280 tis. € | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 75 | București | Srl | 63 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 76 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 77 | București | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2003 | Active | |
| 78 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 79 | București | Srl | 599 tis. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 80 | Timişoara | Srl | 357 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 81 | Galaţi | Srl | 9 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 82 | București | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2004 | Active | |
| 83 | Gherceşti | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 84 | Siliştea Crucii | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 85 | Voluntari | Srl | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 86 | Oraş Voluntari | Srl | 13 tis. € | — | 500 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 87 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 1 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2014 | Active | |
| 88 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 89 | Mircea Vodă | Srl | 230 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 90 | Făgăraş | Srl | 1,4 mil. € | — | 250 € | 2014 | Active | |
| 91 | București | Srl | 99 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 92 | Reşiţa | Srl | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 93 | Gilău | Srl | 493 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2014 | Active | |
| 94 | Râmnicu Sărat | Srl | 7 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 95 | Iaşi | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 96 | Gârda de Sus | Srl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 97 | București | Srl | 551 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 98 | Giurgiu | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 99 | Nicolae Bălcescu | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 100 | Cisnădie | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 101 | Tormac | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 102 | București | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 103 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 104 | Drăguţeşti | Srl | 0 € | — | 500 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 105 | Floreşti | Srl | 30 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 106 | Braşov | Srl | 383 € | — | 210 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 107 | Ştefăneştii de Jos | Srl | 31 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 108 | Buşag | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 109 | Periam | Srl | 555 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2003 | Active | |
| 110 | Dumitreşti | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 111 | București | Srl | 19 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 112 | Chitila | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 113 | Năvodari | Srl | 392 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 114 | Chitila | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 115 | București | Srl | 0 € | — | — | — | Active | |
| 116 | Iaşi | Srl | 2,7 mil. € | — | 250 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 117 | Pucioasa | Srl | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 118 | București | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 119 | București | Srl | 435 tis. € | — | 1 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 120 | Târnăveni | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 121 | Oraviţa | Srl | 334 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 122 | Albac | Srl | 899 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 123 | Braşov | Srl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 124 | Călăraşi | Srl | 14,9 mil. € | — | 100 tis. € | — | Active | |
| 125 | Câmpulung | Srl | 338 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 126 | Floreşti | Srl | 3 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 127 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 128 | București | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2014 | Active | |
| 129 | Negreşti-Oaş | Srl | 338 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 130 | București | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 131 | Biled | Srl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 132 | Rîciu | Srl | 699 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 133 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 134 | Sânmartin | Srl | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 135 | Sântana | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 136 | Constanţa | Srl | 118 € | — | 220 € | 2013 | Active | |
| 137 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 138 | Alba Iulia | Srl | 172 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 139 | Veţel | Srl | 240 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 140 | Timişoara | Srl | 51 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 141 | Constanţa | Srl | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 142 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 143 | Iaşi | Srl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 144 | Băleşti | Srl | 469 tis. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 145 | Păuneşti | Srl | 0 € | — | 500 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 146 | Nanov | Srl | 0 € | — | 210 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 147 | Giarmata | Srl | 240 tis. € | — | 300 € | 2011 | Active | |
| 148 | Medgidia | Srl | 391 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2008 | Active | |
| 149 | Sângeorgiu de Mureş | Srl | 7,9 mil. € | — | 100 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 150 | Sângeorgiu de Mureş | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 600 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 151 | Sângeorgiu de Mureş | SA | 53,0 mil. € | — | 2,0 mil. € | 1991 | Active | |
| 152 | Medgidia | Srl | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 153 | Piatra Neamţ | Srl | 139 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2010 | Active | |
| 154 | Buşteni | Srl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 155 | Giurgiu | Srl | 4 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 156 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 157 | Recaş | Srl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 158 | Sibiu | Srl | 389 tis. € | — | 600 € | 2013 | Active | |
| 159 | București | Srl | 606 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 160 | Călan | Srl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 161 | București | Srl | 127 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 162 | București | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 163 | Călan | Srl | 47 € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 164 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 165 | Ludeşti | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 166 | Arad | Srl | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 167 | Pecica | Srl | 276 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 168 | Pecica | Srl | 155 tis. € | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 169 | București | Srl | 50 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 170 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 171 | București | Srl | 15 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 172 | Buziaş | Srl | 923 tis. € | — | 100 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 173 | Timişoara | Srl | 29 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 174 | Timişoara | Srl | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 175 | Cisnădie | Srl | 99 tis. € | — | 500 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 176 | Focşani | Srl | 196 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2007 | Active | |
| 177 | București | Srl | 68 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 178 | Râmnicu Vâlcea | Srl | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 179 | București | Srl | 266 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 180 | Timişoara | Srl | 0 € | — | 100 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 181 | Constanţa | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 182 | Timişoara | Srl | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 183 | Mihăeşti | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 184 | Bragadiru | Srl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 185 | Timişoara | Srl | 203 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 186 | Târnăveni | Srl | 0 € | — | 1 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 187 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 188 | Şag | Srl | 285 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 189 | Huşi | Srl | 122 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 190 | Bragadiru | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 191 | Runcu | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 192 | București | Srl | 133 tis. € | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 193 | Reghin | Srl | 279 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2014 | Active | |
| 194 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 952 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 195 | Timişoara | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 196 | Arad | Srl | 151 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 197 | Târgu Jiu | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 198 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 199 | Gherla | Srl | 1 tis. € | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 200 | Timişoara | Srl | 295 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active |