Company Directory
Společnosti v Rumunsko
100 000+ registrovaných společností · Page 460 of 500
Cities
București 219 801Cluj Napoca 37 929Timişoara 32 185Iaşi 30 877Constanţa 29 104Braşov 26 361Craiova 23 375Oradea 23 357Galaţi 20 281Arad 18 017Ploieşti 17 938Sibiu 14 658Bacău 14 196Baia Mare 14 104Piteşti 13 861Brăila 13 403Târgu Mureş 13 282Satu Mare 10 536Suceava 9 947Buzău 9 899Râmnicu Vâlcea 8 690Drobeta Turnu Severin 8 059Piatra Neamţ 7 786Târgovişte 7 530Târgu Jiu 7 513Botoşani 7 295Bistriţa 6 905Voluntari 6 710Bucureşti 6 640Alba Iulia 6 627Focşani 6 278Tulcea 6 263Zalău 6 211Sfântu Gheorghe 6 035Deva 5 854Slatina 5 678
100 000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 91801 | Săvineşti | PFA | — | — | — | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 91802 | Săvineşti | PFA | — | — | — | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 91803 | București | Srl | 1,9 mil. € | — | 400 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 91804 | Bucharest | Srl | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 91805 | Dragomireşti | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 91806 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 91807 | Valea Lupului | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 91808 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 424 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 91809 | Alba Iulia | Srl | 0 € | — | 100 € | 2026 | Dissolved | |
| 91810 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 91811 | Hemeiuş | Srl | 550 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 91812 | Hemeiuş | Srl | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 91813 | București | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 91814 | Ungheni | Srl | 17 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2024 | Dissolved | |
| 91815 | Tulcea | Srl | 69 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 91816 | București | Srl | 20 tis. € | — | 256 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 91817 | Sibiu | Srl | — | — | — | 2003 | Dissolved | |
| 91818 | București | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2014 | Active | |
| 91819 | Comăneşti | PFA | — | — | — | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 91820 | Suceava | IF | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 91821 | Suceava | IF | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 91822 | Vereşti | PFA | — | — | — | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 91823 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2002 | Dissolved | |
| 91824 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2005 | Dissolved | |
| 91825 | Voluntari | Srl | 584 tis. € | — | 10 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 91826 | București | Srl | 87 tis. € | — | 10 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 91827 | Craiova | Srl | — | — | — | 1997 | Dissolved | |
| 91828 | Novaci | Srl | 6 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 91829 | Piatra-Neamţ | Srl | 169 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 91830 | Piatra Neamţ | Srl | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 91831 | Mintiu Gherlii | Srl | 11 tis. € | — | 450 € | 2013 | Active | |
| 91832 | Bucov | Srl | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 91833 | Ploieşti | PFA | — | — | — | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 91834 | București | PFA | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 91835 | Botoşani | IF | — | — | — | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 91836 | Rădăşeni | Srl | 85 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 91837 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 1997 | Dissolved | |
| 91838 | Iaşi | PF | — | — | — | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 91839 | Piatra Neamţ | II | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 91840 | București | PFA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 91841 | Dângeni | II | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 91842 | Flămânzi | PF | — | — | — | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 91843 | Eforie Sud | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 91844 | Zalău | Srl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 91845 | București | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 91846 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2001 | Dissolved | |
| 91847 | Săcele | Srl | 15 tis. € | — | 1 tis. € | 1994 | Dissolved | |
| 91848 | Constanţa | Srl | 100 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 91849 | Iaşi | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 91850 | Năvodari | Srl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 91851 | Voluntari | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 5 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 91852 | Târgu Mureş | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 91853 | Şişeşti | Srl | — | — | — | 1997 | Dissolved | |
| 91854 | Piatra-Neamţ | Srl | 30 tis. € | — | 100 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 91855 | Constanţa | Srl | 238 tis. € | — | 300 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 91856 | Baciu | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 91857 | Săcele | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 91858 | Cornetu | Srl | — | — | — | 2022 | Dissolved | |
| 91859 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 1998 | Dissolved | |
| 91860 | Bucureşti | Srl | 2,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2004 | Active | |
| 91861 | Chitila | Srl | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 91862 | Constanţa | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 91863 | București | Srl | 462 € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 91864 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 91865 | Deva | Srl | — | — | — | 1994 | Dissolved | |
| 91866 | Valu lui Traian | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 91867 | Şendriceni | Srl | — | — | — | 2005 | Dissolved | |
| 91868 | Flămânzi | Srl | — | — | — | 1994 | Dissolved | |
| 91869 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 1991 | Dissolved | |
| 91870 | Vişina | Srl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 91871 | București | Srl | 24 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2013 | Active | |
| 91872 | București | Srl | 278 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 91873 | București | Srl | 931 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 91874 | Târgu Frumos | Srl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 91875 | Dumbrăviţa | Srl | 12 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 91876 | Şendriceni | II | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 91877 | Dorohoi | PFA | — | — | — | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 91878 | Havârna | II | — | — | — | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 91879 | Tutova | II | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 91880 | Botoşani | II | — | — | — | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 91881 | Botoşani | II | — | — | — | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 91882 | Botoşani | PFA | — | — | — | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 91883 | Tutova | II | — | — | — | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 91884 | București | Srl | 117 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 91885 | Timişoara | Srl | 244 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 91886 | Moşniţa Nouă | Srl | 36 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 91887 | Floreşti | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 91888 | Timişoara | Srl | 3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 91889 | Braşov | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 91890 | București | Srl | 58 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 91891 | București | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2013 | Active | |
| 91892 | București | Srl | 151,3 mil. € | — | 100 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 91893 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 91894 | Popeşti-Leordeni | Srl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 91895 | Timişoara | Srl | 674 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2006 | Active | |
| 91896 | Timişoara | Srl | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 91897 | Oradea | Srl | — | — | — | 1994 | Dissolved | |
| 91898 | Drăgăneşti-Vlaşca | Srl | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 91899 | Năvodari | PFA | — | — | — | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 91900 | Constanţa | PFA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 91901 | Iaşi | SNC | — | — | — | 1992 | Dissolved | |
| 91902 | Braşov | Srl | 88 tis. € | — | 400 € | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 91903 | Goieşti | Srl | — | — | — | 1998 | Dissolved | |
| 91904 | Oţelu Roşu | Srl | 14 € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 91905 | Alexandria | Srl | -3 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 91906 | Arad | Srl | 75 tis. € | — | 500 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 91907 | Baia Mare | Srl | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 91908 | Iaşi | Srl | 27 € | — | 200 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 91909 | Hunedoara | Srl | — | — | — | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 91910 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 91911 | Hunedoara | Srl | — | — | — | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 91912 | Constanţa | Srl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 91913 | Hunedoara | Srl | 435 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 91914 | Gruia | Srl | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 91915 | Crăciuneşti | PF | — | — | — | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 91916 | Crăciuneşti | PFA | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 91917 | Beciu | Srl | 272 tis. € | — | 300 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 91918 | Bacău | Srl | — | — | — | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 91919 | Nămoloasa | Srl | 10 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 91920 | Făgăraş | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 1991 | Active | |
| 91921 | Argetoaia | Srl | 219 tis. € | — | 190 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 91922 | Argetoaia | Srl | 375 tis. € | — | 190 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 91923 | Balc | Srl | 116 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2011 | Active | |
| 91924 | Beidaud | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 91925 | Bârza | Srl | 336 tis. € | — | 115 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 91926 | Borş | Srl | 2 mil. € | — | 200 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 91927 | Poeni | Srl | 394 tis. € | — | 90 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 91928 | Cuca | Srl | 91 tis. € | — | 15 tis. € | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 91929 | Gârnic | Srl | 27 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 91930 | Pantelimon | SA | 120,7 mil. € | — | 105,6 mil. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 91931 | Şopârliţa | Srl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 91932 | Strejeşti | Srl | 439 tis. € | — | 10 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 91933 | Unirea | Srl | 19 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 91934 | Lugoj | Srl | 24 € | — | 1 mil. € | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 91935 | Măneciu | Srl | 2,8 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 91936 | Puchenii Mari | Srl | 425 tis. € | — | 400 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 91937 | Râfov | Srl | 0 € | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 91938 | Râfov | Srl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 91939 | Sibiu | SA | 212,3 mil. € | — | 5 mil. € | 1998 | Active | |
| 91940 | Ştefan Vodă | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 91941 | Şuncuiuş | Srl | 703 tis. € | — | 380 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 91942 | Tigveni | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 91943 | Unirea | Srl | 0 € | — | 400 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 91944 | Domneşti | Srl | 1,3 mil. € | — | 150 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 91945 | Pietrarii de Sus | Srl | 7 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 91946 | Vultureşti | Srl | 455 tis. € | — | 500 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 91947 | Bistriţa | Srl | — | — | — | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 91948 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 1996 | Dissolved | |
| 91949 | Poiana Mărului | Srl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 91950 | Braşov | PFA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 91951 | București | PFA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 91952 | Arad | AF | — | — | — | 2000 | Dissolved | |
| 91953 | Holboca | PFA | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 91954 | Galda de Jos | PFA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 91955 | Suceava | PFA | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 91956 | Şendriceni | PF | — | — | — | 2000 | Dissolved | |
| 91957 | Iaşi | PFA | — | — | — | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 91958 | Holboca | II | — | — | — | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 91959 | Hunedoara | PFA | — | — | — | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 91960 | Viişoara | PFA | — | — | — | 2005 | Dissolved | |
| 91961 | Darabani | II | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 91962 | Iaşi | PFA | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 91963 | Timişoara | PFA | — | — | — | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 91964 | Darabani | II | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 91965 | Mangalia | II | — | — | — | 2003 | Dissolved | |
| 91966 | Reşiţa | Srl | 566 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 91967 | Borşa | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 91968 | Miercurea-Ciuc | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2014 | Active | |
| 91969 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 91970 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | — | — | — | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 91971 | Cocorăştii Mislii | Srl | 967 tis. € | — | 16 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 91972 | Lunca | Srl | 342 tis. € | — | 100 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 91973 | Timişoara | Srl | — | — | — | 1992 | Dissolved | |
| 91974 | Focşani | Srl | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 91975 | Focşani | Srl | 54 tis. € | — | 400 € | 2013 | Active | |
| 91976 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 91977 | Miercurea Nirajului | Srl | — | — | — | 1991 | Dissolved | |
| 91978 | Alba Iulia | RA | — | — | — | 1991 | Dissolved | |
| 91979 | Alba Iulia | SA | 196,5 mil. € | — | 3,1 mil. € | 1999 | Active | |
| 91980 | Zlatna | Srl | — | — | — | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 91981 | Aiud | SA | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 91982 | Câmpeni | SA | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 91983 | Cugir | SA | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 91984 | Ocna Mureş | SA | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 91985 | Oneşti | Srl | 92 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 91986 | Iaşi | Srl | 224 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 91987 | Iaşi | Srl | 175 tis. € | — | 200 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 91988 | Lemnia | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 91989 | Buzău | Srl | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 91990 | Aiud | PFA | — | — | — | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 91991 | Cluj-Napoca | PFA | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 91992 | Căpleni | PF | — | — | — | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 91993 | Carei | PFA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 91994 | Tăşnad | PF | — | — | — | 2005 | Dissolved | |
| 91995 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 91996 | Moldoveneşti | PF | — | — | — | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 91997 | Bucureşti | Srl | 67 tis. € | — | 200 € | — | Active | |
| 91998 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 91999 | București | Srl | 12 tis. € | — | 100 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 92000 | Baia Mare | SNC | — | — | — | 1995 | Dissolved |