Company Directory
Společnosti v Portugalsko
100 000+ registrovaných společností · Page 2 of 500
Cities
lisboa 55 376Porto 18 212Vila Nova de Gaia 7 522Braga 6 285fUNCHAL 6 278Amadora 5 404Coimbra 4 686Maia 4 570Matosinhos 4 456Cascais 4 369Leiria 3 993gUIMARÃES 3 925Setúbal 3 259Aveiro 3 082vISEU 2 964Faro 2 898Almada 2 743Oeiras 2 657sintra 2 649Odivelas 2 583Vila Nova de Famalicão 2 516Albufeira 2 277Portimão 2 096Barcelos 2 074Viana do Castelo 1 774Évora 1 759pÓVOA de vARZIM 1 742Montijo 1 646Algés 1 605Loures 1 551Alcabideche 1 546Queluz 1 539Estoril 1 506Gondomar 1 504sANTARÉM 1 501Vila do Conde 1 421
100 000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Lousã | Lda. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 202 | Matosinhos | Associação | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 203 | Maia | SA | — | — | 6 mil. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 204 | Funchal | Lda. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 205 | Póvoa de Lanhoso | Associação | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 206 | Lisboa | Associação | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 207 | Lisboa | Associação | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 208 | Porto | Associação | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 209 | Porto | Lda. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 210 | Cova da Piedade | Lda. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 211 | Coimbra | Lda. | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 212 | Loulé | Lda. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 213 | Lisboa | Lda. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 214 | Lisboa | Lda. | — | — | 500 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 215 | Valadares | Lda. | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 216 | Entroncamento | Associação | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 217 | Lisboa | Lda. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 218 | Penafiel | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 219 | Entroncamento | Associação | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 220 | Nossa Senhora do Amparo | Lda. | — | — | 25 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 221 | Porto | Lda. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 222 | Alter do Chão | Associação | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 223 | Leiria | Associação | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 224 | Leiria | Associação | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 225 | São Sebastião da Pedreira | Lda. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 226 | Lisboa | Lda. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 227 | Lisboa | Lda. | — | — | 15 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 228 | Lisboa | Lda. | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 229 | Leça da Palmeira | Lda. | — | — | 800 € | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 230 | Bragança | Associação | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 231 | Avanca | Lda. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 232 | Lisboa | CRL | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 233 | Vila Nova de Gaia | Lda. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2023 | Dissolved | |
| 234 | Viseu | Lda. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2023 | Dissolved | |
| 235 | Matosinhos | Lda. | — | — | 800 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 236 | Mirandela | Lda. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 237 | Arganil | Lda. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 238 | Funchal | Lda. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 239 | Lisboa | Lda. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 240 | Leiria | Associação | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 241 | Lisboa | SA | — | — | 150 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 242 | Beja | Lda. | — | — | 1,5 mil. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 243 | Moita | Associação | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 244 | Lisboa | Lda. | — | — | 6 tis. € | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 245 | Lisboa | Lda. | — | — | 2 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 246 | Baião | Associação | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 247 | Lisboa | SA | — | — | 849 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 248 | Urrô | Lda. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 249 | Lisboa | Lda. | — | — | 1 mil. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 250 | Porto | Lda. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 251 | São Teotónio | Lda. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 252 | Peso da Régua | Lda. | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 253 | Ribeira do Neiva | Lda. | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 254 | Lisboa | Lda. | — | — | 8 mil. € | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 255 | Costa da Caparica | Lda. | — | — | 400 tis. € | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 256 | Lisboa | Lda. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 257 | Almada | Lda. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 258 | Coimbra | Associação | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 259 | Vila Nova de Famalicão | Associação | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 260 | Lisboa | Lda. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 261 | Faro | Lda. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 262 | Pinhal Novo | Lda. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 263 | Lisboa | Lda. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 264 | Livramento | Lda. | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 265 | Oeiras | Lda. | — | — | 2 tis. € | 2022 | Dissolved | |
| 266 | Faro | Lda. | — | — | 400 tis. € | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 267 | Palmela | Lda. | — | — | 250 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 268 | São Teotónio | Lda. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 269 | Albufeira | Lda. | — | — | 6 mil. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 270 | Lisboa | Lda. | — | — | 400 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 271 | Avioso (São Pedro) | Lda. | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 272 | Porto | Lda. | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 273 | Vilar | Lda. | — | — | 150 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 274 | Tondela | Lda. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 275 | Vila Nova de Famalicão | Lda. | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 276 | Vila Boa do Bispo | Lda. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 277 | Lisboa | SA | — | — | 10 mil. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 278 | Lisboa | Lda. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 279 | Guimarães | Lda. | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 280 | Marinha Grande | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 281 | Figueira da Foz | Lda. | — | — | 25 tis. € | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 282 | Carcavelos | Lda. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 283 | Albufeira | Associação | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 284 | Évora | SA | — | — | 300 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 285 | Trofa | Lda. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 286 | Mirandela | Lda. | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 287 | Lisboa | Lda. | — | — | 2 tis. € | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 288 | Vila Real de Santo António | Lda. | — | — | 75 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 289 | Almansil | Lda. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 290 | Lisboa | Lda. | — | — | 500 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 291 | São Brás de Alportel | Lda. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 292 | Almancil | Lda. | — | — | 500 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 293 | Porto | Lda. | — | — | 400 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 294 | Porto | Lda. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 295 | Carriço - Pombal | Lda. | — | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 296 | Funchal | Lda. | — | — | 165 tis. € | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 297 | Vila Nova de Famalicão | SA | — | — | 250 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 298 | Vila Nova de Famalicão | Lda. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 299 | Madalena | Lda. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 300 | Charneca de Caparica | Lda. | — | — | 2 € | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 301 | Lisboa | Lda. | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 302 | Lisboa | Lda. | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 303 | Cascais | Lda. | — | — | 25 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 304 | Funchal | Lda. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 305 | Portimão | Lda. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 306 | Porto | Lda. | — | — | 476 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 307 | Santa Maria da Feira | Associação | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 308 | Vila Nova de Famalicão | Associação | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 309 | Sintra | Lda. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 310 | Lisboa | Lda. | — | — | — | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 311 | Santarém | Lda. | — | — | 16 tis. € | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 312 | Matosinhos | Lda. | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 313 | Lisboa | Lda. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 314 | Braga | Lda. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 315 | Vila Pouca de Aguiar | Lda. | — | — | 15 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 316 | Almada | CRL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 317 | Algés | Lda. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 318 | Braganca | Lda. | — | — | 10 mil. € | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 319 | Évora | Lda. | — | — | 80 tis. € | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 320 | Lisboa | Lda. | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 321 | Loulé | Lda. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 322 | Porto | SA | — | — | 76 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 323 | Trofa | Lda. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 324 | Portimão | Lda. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 325 | Minde | Lda. | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 326 | Peniche | Lda. | — | — | 500 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 327 | Gilmonde | Lda. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 328 | Barcelos | Lda. | — | — | 81 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 329 | Alvito | AB | — | — | — | 1992 | Dissolved | |
| 330 | Lisboa | SGPS SA | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 331 | Belas | Lda. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 332 | Vila Real | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 333 | Beja | Lda. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 334 | Famões | Lda. | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 335 | Lisboa | Lda. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 336 | Lisboa | Lda. | — | — | 2 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 337 | Figueira da Foz | Lda. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 338 | Lisboa | SA | — | — | 410,4 mil. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 339 | Lisboa | — | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 340 | Lisboa | — | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 341 | Lisboa | — | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 342 | Lisboa | — | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 343 | Cascais | SA | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 344 | Lisboa | Lda. | — | — | 8 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 345 | Lisboa | Lda. | — | — | 50 € | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 346 | Lisboa | Lda. | — | — | — | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 347 | Coruche | SA | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 348 | Coimbra | SA | — | — | 1,5 mil. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 349 | Agualva-Cacém | SA | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 350 | Montemor-o-Novo | Lda. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 351 | Mem Martins | Lda. | — | — | 500 € | 2025 | Active | |
| 352 | Lisboa | Lda. | — | — | — | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 353 | Faro | Lda. | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 354 | Caldas | Lda. | — | — | 2 mil. € | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 355 | Águeda | Associação | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 356 | Almada | Lda. | — | — | 400 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 357 | Porto | Lda. | — | — | 4 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 358 | Cascais | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 359 | Porto | Lda. | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 360 | Porto | Lda. | — | — | — | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 361 | Caneças | Lda. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 362 | Vila Nova de Gaia | Lda. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 363 | Funchal | Lda. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 364 | Mafra | Lda. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 365 | Camarate | Lda. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 366 | Alcobaça | Lda. | — | — | — | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 367 | Aveiro | Lda. | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 368 | Lisboa | Lda. | — | — | 500 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 369 | Coimbra | Lda. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 370 | Santarém | Lda. | — | — | 70 tis. € | 2026 | Dissolved | |
| 371 | Almargem do Bispo | Lda. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 372 | São Miguel de Vila Boa | Lda. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 373 | Lisboa | Lda. | — | — | 100 € | 2025 | Active | |
| 374 | Alhos Vedros | Lda. | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 375 | Coimbra | Lda. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 376 | Gondomar | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 377 | Viseu | Lda. | — | — | 15 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 378 | Braga | Lda. | — | — | — | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 379 | Vila Nova de Paiva | Lda. | — | — | 13 tis. € | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 380 | S. Cristóvão do Douro | Lda. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 381 | Lisboa | Lda. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 382 | Porto | Lda. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 383 | Lisboa | Lda. | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 384 | Vila Nova de Poiares | Lda. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 385 | Cantanhede | Lda. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 386 | Cascais | Lda. | — | — | 35 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 387 | Setúbal | Lda. | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 388 | Leiria | Lda. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 389 | Amadora | Lda. | — | — | 8,9 mil. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 390 | Rio de Mouro | Lda. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 391 | Paco de Arcos | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 392 | Lisboa | Lda. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 393 | Amadora | Lda. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 394 | Amadora | Lda. | — | — | — | 2022 | Dissolved | |
| 395 | Porto | Lda. | — | — | 500 € | 2025 | Dissolved | |
| 396 | Lisboa | Lda. | — | — | 500 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 397 | Lisboa | Lda. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 398 | Vila Real de Santo António | CRL | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 399 | Corroios | Lda. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 400 | Évora | Lda. | — | — | 500 € | 2026 | Active |