Company Directory
Companies in Contern
395 registrovaných společností · Page 2 of 2
395 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Contern | — | 3 mil. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 202 | Contern | AG | 3,2 mil. €e | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 203 | Contern | — | 7 tis. €e | — | 4 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 204 | Contern | SA | 8,6 mil. €e | — | 500 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 205 | Contern | Sàrl | 600 tis. €e | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 206 | Contern | SA | 5,2 mil. €e | — | 30 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 207 | Contern | — | 2,9 mil. €e | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 208 | Contern | SA | 910 tis. €e | — | 50 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 209 | Contern | Sàrl | 21 mil. €e | 10e | 30 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 210 | Contern | — | 33,1 mil. € | — | 732 tis. € | 2001 | Active | |
| 211 | Contern | Sàrl | 280 tis. €e | 2e | 12 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 212 | Contern | — | 250 tis. €e | — | 400 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 213 | Contern | — | 85 tis. €e | — | 1 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 214 | Contern | SA | 8 tis. €e | — | 31 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 215 | Contern | Sàrl | 590 tis. €e | 10e | 12 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 216 | Contern | Sàrl | 460 tis. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 217 | Contern | Sàrl | 4,5 mil. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 218 | Contern | SC | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 219 | Contern | — | 14 mil. €e | — | 31 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 220 | Contern | Sàrl | — | — | 12 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 221 | Contern | Sàrl | 670 mil. €e | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 222 | Contern | Sàrl | 359,1 mil. € | — | — | 1970 | Active | |
| 223 | Contern | AG | 260 tis. €e | — | — | 1981 | Active | |
| 224 | Contern | AG | 380 mil. €e | — | 10,3 mil. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 225 | Contern | SA | 32 tis. €e | — | 50 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 226 | Contern | Sàrl | 1,4 mil. €e | — | 63 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 227 | Contern | Sàrl | 1,5 mil. €e | — | 63 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 228 | Contern | Sàrl | 13 mil. €e | — | 63 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 229 | Contern | SA | 3,8 mil. €e | — | 31 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 230 | Contern | Sàrl | 16 mil. €e | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 231 | Contern | SC | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 232 | Contern | SC | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 233 | Contern | SC | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 234 | Contern | — | 28 mil. €e | 45e | 200 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 235 | Contern | SA | 160 tis. €e | — | 31 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 236 | Contern | SA | 28 tis. €e | — | 50 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 237 | Contern | AB | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 238 | Contern | ASBL | — | — | — | 1937 | Active | |
| 239 | Contern | — | 1,5 mil. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 240 | Contern | ASBL | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 241 | Contern | SA | 5,4 mil. €e | — | 100 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 242 | Contern | — | 17 mil. €e | — | 15 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 243 | Contern | SA | 40 mil. €e | — | 500 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 244 | Contern | SA | 28 mil. €e | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 245 | Contern | Sàrl | 28 tis. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 246 | Contern | — | 160 tis. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 247 | Contern | ASBL | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 248 | Contern | Sàrl | 470 tis. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 249 | Contern | Sàrl | 81 tis. €e | 4e | 13 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 250 | Contern | GIE | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 251 | Contern | SA | 23 mil. €e | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 252 | Contern | Sàrl | 890 tis. €e | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 253 | Contern | Sàrl | 350 tis. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 254 | Contern | Sàrl | 1,3 mil. €e | 2e | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 255 | Contern | SC | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 256 | Contern | Sàrl | 44 mil. €e | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 257 | Contern | SCS | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 258 | Contern | SCSp | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 259 | Contern | FCP FIS | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 260 | Contern | FCP FIS | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 261 | Contern | Sàrl | 2,5 mil. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 262 | Contern | SCS | — | — | 2 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 263 | Contern | Sàrl | 770 tis. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 264 | Contern | Sàrl | — | — | 12 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 265 | Contern | Sàrl | 158 tis. € | — | 12 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 266 | Contern | Sàrl | 5,5 mil. €e | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 267 | Contern | Sàrl | 8,6 mil. €e | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 268 | Contern | — | 300 mil. €e | — | 404 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 269 | Contern | — | 550 mil. €e | — | 147,7 mil. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 270 | Contern | — | 520 mil. €e | — | 436,9 mil. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 271 | Contern | — | 860 mil. €e | — | 1 mld. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 272 | Contern | Sàrl | 5,7 mil. €e | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 273 | Contern | Sàrl | 1,2 mil. €e | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 274 | Contern | Sàrl | 1,1 mil. €e | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 275 | Contern | Sàrl | 7,3 mil. €e | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 276 | Contern | Sàrl | 3,2 mil. €e | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 277 | Contern | Sàrl | 1,2 mil. €e | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 278 | Contern | Sàrl | 980 tis. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 279 | Contern | — | 9,9 mil. €e | 12e | 12 tis. € | 1979 | Active | |
| 280 | Contern | SA | 770 tis. €e | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 281 | Contern | Sàrl | 5,2 mil. €e | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 282 | Contern | Sàrl | 645 tis. € | — | 12 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 283 | Contern | Sàrl | 120 mil. €e | 31e | 3,2 mil. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 284 | Contern | Sàrl | 109,3 mil. €e | 31e | 66,4 mil. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 285 | Contern | ASBL | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 286 | Contern | Sàrl | — | — | 12 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 287 | Contern | SA | — | — | 30 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 288 | Contern | SA | 5,4 mil. €e | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 289 | Contern | Sàrl | 50 tis. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 290 | Contern | — | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 291 | Contern | Sàrl-S | — | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 292 | Contern | SA | 14 mil. €e | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 293 | Contern | Sàrl | 4,9 mil. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 294 | Contern | Sàrl | 160 tis. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 295 | Contern | Sàrl | 78 mil. €e | 25e | 38,9 mil. € | 1991 | Active | |
| 296 | Contern | SA | 8,5 mil. €e | — | 31 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 297 | Contern | Sàrl | 570 tis. €e | — | — | 1986 | Active | |
| 298 | Contern | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 299 | Contern | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 300 | Contern | SA | 20 mil. €e | — | 1,5 mil. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 301 | Contern | Sàrl-S | — | — | 1 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 302 | Contern | SA | 510,9 mil. € | — | 430 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 303 | Contern | Sàrl | 20 mil. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 304 | Contern | SA | 15 mil. €e | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 305 | Contern | Sàrl | 6,3 mil. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 306 | Contern | SC | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 307 | Contern | Sàrl | — | — | 12 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 308 | Contern | Sàrl | 2,5 mil. €e | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 309 | Contern | — | 120 mil. €e | — | 3,1 mil. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 310 | Contern | Sàrl | 63 mil. €e | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 311 | Contern | SA | 17 mil. €e | — | — | 1982 | Active | |
| 312 | Contern | Sàrl | 2,2 mil. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 313 | Contern | Sàrl | 680 tis. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 314 | Contern | — | 540 tis. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 315 | Contern | Sàrl | 260 tis. €e | — | 25 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 316 | Contern | Sàrl | 210 tis. €e | — | 25 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 317 | Contern | — | 10,9 mil. € | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 318 | Contern | SA | 710 tis. €e | — | 31 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 319 | Contern | Sàrl | 81 tis. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 320 | Contern | SA | 7,5 mil. €e | 228e | 48 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 321 | Contern | — | 670 mil. €e | — | 156,5 mil. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 322 | Contern | — | 77 mil. €e | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 323 | Contern | SA | 26 mil. €e | — | 1,6 mil. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 324 | Contern | Sàrl | 14 mil. €e | — | 12 tis. € | — | Active | |
| 325 | Contern | Sàrl | 153 tis. € | — | 1 mil. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 326 | Contern | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 327 | Contern | SA | 38 mil. €e | — | 431 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 328 | Contern | Sàrl | 7 tis. €e | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 329 | Contern | Sàrl | 2,2 mil. €e | — | 800 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 330 | Contern | Sàrl-S | 250 tis. €e | — | 2 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 331 | Contern | ASBL | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 332 | Contern | Sàrl | 160 mil. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 333 | Contern | SAS | 11 mil. €e | — | 10 mil. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 334 | Contern | — | 23 mil. €e | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 335 | Contern | Sàrl | 17 mil. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 336 | Contern | Sàrl | 1,1 mil. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 337 | Contern | ASBL | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 338 | Contern | Sàrl | 910 mil. €e | — | 39 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 339 | Contern | SC | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 340 | CONTERN | SCI | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 341 | Contern | Sàrl | 4,5 mil. €e | — | 94 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 342 | Contern | Sàrl | 6,1 mil. €e | — | 93 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 343 | Contern | Sàrl | 6,2 mil. €e | — | 93 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 344 | Contern | Sàrl | 27 mil. €e | — | 93 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 345 | Contern | Sàrl | 1,7 mil. €e | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 346 | Contern | Sàrl | 1,6 mil. €e | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 347 | Contern | Sàrl | 1,2 mil. €e | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 348 | Contern | SA | 350 tis. €e | — | 31 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 349 | Contern | Sàrl | 150 tis. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 350 | Contern | SC | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 351 | Contern | — | 68 mil. €e | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 352 | Contern | Sàrl | 100 mil. €e | — | 15,1 mil. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 353 | Contern | Sàrl-S | — | — | 100 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 354 | Contern | ASBL | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 355 | Contern | Sàrl | 120 mil. €e | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 356 | Contern | Sàrl | 9,1 mil. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 357 | Contern | SA | 7,5 mil. €e | — | 31 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 358 | Contern | Sàrl | 420 mil. €e | — | 25 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 359 | Contern | Sàrl | — | — | 12 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 360 | Contern | SCS | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 361 | Contern | Sàrl | 590 tis. €e | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 362 | Contern | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 363 | Contern | Fonds | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 364 | Contern | Sàrl | 190,1 mil. €e | — | 42 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 365 | Contern | — | 267,7 mil. € | — | 12 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 366 | Contern | Sàrl | 69 mil. €e | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 367 | Contern | Sàrl | 119 mil. € | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 368 | Contern | GmbH | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 369 | Contern | Sàrl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 12 tis. € | 1980 | Active | |
| 370 | Contern | Sàrl | 14 mil. €e | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 371 | Contern | — | — | — | 416,8 mil. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 372 | Contern | Sàrl | 1,3 mil. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 373 | Contern | Sàrl | 59 tis. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 374 | Contern | SC | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 375 | Contern | SC | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 376 | Contern | Sàrl | 9,4 mil. €e | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 377 | Contern | SC | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 378 | Contern | — | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 379 | Contern | ASBL | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 380 | Contern | ASBL | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 381 | Contern | — | 12 mil. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 382 | Contern | SA | 9,7 mil. €e | 2e | 100 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 383 | Contern | Sàrl | 58 tis. € | — | 12 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 384 | Contern | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 385 | Contern | — | 8,9 mil. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 386 | Contern | SA | 9 mil. €e | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 387 | Contern | SA | 980 tis. €e | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 388 | Contern | Sàrl | 8,8 mil. €e | 31e | 100 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 389 | Contern | Sàrl | 3,1 mil. €e | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 390 | Contern | Sàrl | 8,1 mil. €e | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 391 | Contern | SCOP | 58,9 mil. € | 4e | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 392 | Contern | SA | 7,4 mil. €e | 16e | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 393 | Contern | Sàrl | 670 tis. €e | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 394 | Contern | Sàrl | 195,2 mil. €e | — | 25 tis. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 395 | Contern | Sàrl | 11 mil. €e | 3e | 13 tis. € | 2017 | Active |