Free company profile — no paywall, no login

FOR-LUX

Contern, Lucembursko

FOR-LUX, Contern, Lucembursko · Registrační číslo: B262934 · Stav: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

1.800.000 € Estimate

Umsatz2021: 4.500.000 €2022: 2.300.000 €2023: 1.800.000 €2024: 1.800.000 €
2021202220232024

Corporate purpose

Der Zweck der Gesellschaft ist die Verwaltung der Unternehmen der Gruppe, der Kauf und Verkauf, die Verwaltung, der Austausch, die Vermietung, die Förderung und die Entwicklung von Gebäuden sowie alle Operationen, die direkt oder indirekt mit diesem Unternehmensgegenstand zusammenhängen …

Name

  • I.55 Contern Locus

Financials

Indicator31.12.202131.12.202231.12.202331.12.2024
Bilanzsumme558.775 €4.359.770 €4.258.520 €4.178.004 €
Umsatz4.500.000 €e2.300.000 €e1.800.000 €e1.800.000 €e
Eigenkapital8.884,55 €−3.605,85 €−225.927 €−516.311 €
EK-Quote1,6 %−0,1 %−5,3 %−12,4 %
Kassenbestand12.496,00 €1.019,97 €——
Forderungen300.271 €23.067 €5.159,03 €6.966,71 €
Verbindlichkeiten549.890 €4.363.376 €4.484.447 €4.694.315 €
Stamm-/Grundkapital—12.500,00 €12.500,00 €12.500,00 €
Umsatz CAGR—−48,9 %e−36,8 %e−26,3 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2021-12-312022-12-312023-12-312024-12-31
VERMÖGEN558.7754.359.7704.258.5204.178.004
Anlagevermögen—4.335.6844.253.3614.171.038
Sachvermögen—4.335.6844.253.3614.171.038
Umlaufvermögen312.76724.0865.1596.967
Schuldner300.27123.0675.1596.967
Bargeld bei der Bank und in der Hand12.4961.020——
Vorauszahlungen246.008———
KAPITAL, RÜCKLAGEN UND VERBINDLICHKEITEN558.7754.359.7704.258.5204.178.004
Kapital und Rücklagen8.885-3.606-225.927-516.311
Gezeichnetes Kapital12.50012.50012.50012.500
Gewinn- oder Verlustvortrag—-3.615-16.106-238.427
Ergebnis des Geschäftsjahres-3.615-12.490-222.322-290.383
Gläubiger549.8904.363.3764.484.4474.694.315

History

  1. Name: FOR-LUX

    28.01.2026 Name: FOR-LUX

    Rcsf
  2. Sitz: Contern, Luxemburg

    28.01.2026 Sitz: Contern, Luxemburg

    Rcsf
  3. Vst. Marco Norbert Ney

    30.12.2025 Vorstand Marco Norbert Ney

    Rcsf
  4. Vst. Actions Société Par

    30.12.2025 Vorstand Actions Simplifiée Société Par

    Rcsf
  5. Kapital: 12.500,00 €

    04.01.2022 Kapital: 12.500,00 €

  6. Eintragung

    22.12.2021 Eintragung

    Rcsf
  7. GF Guy Rollinger

    22.12.2021 - 28.01.2026 Geschäftsführer Guy Rollinger

    Rcsf

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of FOR-LUX? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same address (2)

9, Rue Goell, 5326 Contern

Same postal code (150+)

5326 Contern

531 companies are registered in Contern in total.

FAQ — FOR-LUX

What is the registration number of FOR-LUX?
FOR-LUX je registrován pod číslem B262934 v oficiálním registru (Lucembursko).
Kde je FOR-LUX registrován?
FOR-LUX má registrovanou adresu v Contern, Lucembursko.
Je výpis z registru FOR-LUX zdarma?
Ano. Eulerpool poskytuje všechna data z firemního rejstříku – včetně kompletního záznamu FOR-LUX – zcela zdarma, bez nutnosti přihlášení.

Oficiální matriční záznam

The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.

Oficiální matriční záznam — FOR-LUX
legal_nameFOR-LUX
legal_cityContern
registration_authority_entity_idB262934
legal_jurisdictionLU
legal_first_address_line9, Rue Goell
legal_postal_code5326
headquarters_cityContern
headquarters_postal_code5326
registration_statusactive
registry_id6704815511961600
sourceregistry