Şirket Rehberi
Companies in Chelles
2.113 kayıtlı şirketler · 2 / 11 Sayfası
2.113 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | €10 B | 2024 | Active | |
| 202 | Chelles | Sàrl | — | — | €8 B | 2020 | Active | |
| 203 | Chelles | Sàrl | €52 B | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 204 | Chelles | Sàrl | €11,6 Mn | 15e | €33 B | 2015 | Active | |
| 205 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | €5 B | 2023 | Active | |
| 206 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 207 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 208 | Chelles | Association | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 209 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | €2 B | 2025 | Active | |
| 210 | Chelles | Sàrl | — | — | €100 | 2011 | Active | |
| 211 | Chelles | Sàrl | €180 Be | 4e | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 212 | Chelles | Sàrl | €66 Be | — | €8 B | 2003 | Active | |
| 213 | Chelles | SC | — | — | €50 B | 2008 | Active | |
| 214 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 215 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | €100 B | 2022 | Active | |
| 216 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 217 | Chelles | SCI | — | — | €762 | 2001 | Active | |
| 218 | Chelles | SCI | — | — | €1 B | 2022 | Active | |
| 219 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 220 | Chelles | Association simple | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 221 | Chelles | SCI | — | — | €1 B | 2023 | Active | |
| 222 | Chelles | SCI | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 223 | Chelles | Sàrl | €1,1 Mne | 15e | €80 B | 2019 | Active | |
| 224 | Chelles | Sàrl | €125 B | — | €8 B | 2001 | Active | |
| 225 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | €1 B | 2024 | Active | |
| 226 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | €100 | 2023 | Active | |
| 227 | Chelles | SCI | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 228 | Chelles | SAS | €290 Be | 2e | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 229 | Chelles | SAS | €220 B | 4e | €1 B | 2008 | Active | |
| 230 | Chelles | Association simple | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 231 | Chelles | Association | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 232 | Chelles | Sàrl | €12 Be | 2e | €1 B | 2014 | Active | |
| 233 | Chelles | SAS | €100 Be | 8e | €18 B | 2006 | Active | |
| 234 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 235 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 236 | Chelles | SCI | — | — | €1 B | 2026 | Active | |
| 237 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | €3 B | 2025 | Active | |
| 238 | Chelles | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 239 | Chelles | Association | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 240 | Chelles | Association simple | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 241 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | €1 B | 2022 | Active | |
| 242 | Chelles | Sàrl | — | — | €5 B | 2012 | Active | |
| 243 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 244 | Chelles | SCI | — | — | €1 B | 2025 | Active | |
| 245 | Chelles | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 246 | Chelles | — | — | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 247 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 248 | Chelles | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 249 | Chelles | SCI | — | — | €220 | 2023 | Active | |
| 250 | Chelles | SC | €59 Be | — | €8 B | 2000 | Active | |
| 251 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 252 | Chelles | Sàrl | — | — | €5 B | 2009 | Active | |
| 253 | Chelles | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 254 | Chelles | Sàrl | €180 Be | 4e | €8 B | 2015 | Active | |
| 255 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 256 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | €500 | 2024 | Active | |
| 257 | Chelles | Association simple | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 258 | Chelles | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 259 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 260 | Chelles | Association simple | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 261 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 262 | Chelles | SAS | — | 4e | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 263 | Chelles | Association simple | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 264 | Chelles | SPFPL SARL | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 265 | Chelles | SELARL | €3,8 Mne | 15e | €830 B | 2010 | Active | |
| 266 | Chelles | SCI | — | — | €1 B | 2021 | Active | |
| 267 | Chelles | Sàrl | €106 Mn | 150e | €800 B | 2007 | Active | |
| 268 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | €5 B | 2019 | Active | |
| 269 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 270 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | €1 B | 2015 | Active | |
| 271 | Chelles | Sàrl | €126 B | — | €2 B | 2005 | Active | |
| 272 | Chelles | Association simple | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 273 | Chelles | Sàrl | €14 B | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 274 | Chelles | SAS | €35 B | — | €1 B | 2019 | Active | |
| 275 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 276 | Chelles | SAS | €1,9 Mne | 8e | €5 B | 2015 | Active | |
| 277 | Chelles | Sàrl | €220 Be | 15e | €5 B | 2006 | Active | |
| 278 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 279 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 280 | Chelles | Sàrl | — | — | €2 B | 2009 | Active | |
| 281 | Chelles | Association simple | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 282 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | €1 B | 2026 | Active | |
| 283 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 284 | Chelles | SAS | €2,3 Mn | 15e | €8 B | 1998 | Active | |
| 285 | Chelles | Sàrl | — | — | €10 B | 1960 | Active | |
| 286 | Chelles | Sàrl | €472 B | 15e | €50 B | 2016 | Active | |
| 287 | Chelles | SAS | €67 B | — | €3 B | 2016 | Active | |
| 288 | Chelles | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 289 | Chelles | SCI | — | — | €1 B | 2015 | Active | |
| 290 | Chelles | SA | €4,8 Mn | 35e | €250 B | 1943 | Active | |
| 291 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 292 | Chelles | Association | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 293 | Chelles | Association | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 294 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 295 | Chelles | SCI | — | — | €10 B | 2023 | Active | |
| 296 | Chelles | SAS | €630 Be | 4e | €10 B | 2016 | Active | |
| 297 | Chelles | SAS | €4,1 Mn | 8e | €40 B | 1989 | Active | |
| 298 | Chelles | SAS | €91 Be | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 299 | Chelles | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 300 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | €1 B | 2024 | Active | |
| 301 | Chelles | SAS | €186 B | 15e | €1 B | 2020 | Active | |
| 302 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | €10 B | 2026 | Active | |
| 303 | Chelles | SC | — | — | €300 | 2021 | Active | |
| 304 | Chelles | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 305 | Chelles | Sàrl | — | — | €110 B | 2008 | Active | |
| 306 | Chelles | SELARL | €156 B | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 307 | Chelles | SELARL | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 308 | Chelles | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1981 | Active | |
| 309 | Chelles | SAS | €890 Be | 15e | €40 B | 1983 | Active | |
| 310 | Chelles | SAS | €795 B | 8e | €83 B | 1997 | Active | |
| 311 | Chelles | Sàrl | €295 B | 4e | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 312 | Chelles | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 313 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 314 | Chelles | SCI | — | — | €273 B | 2018 | Active | |
| 315 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | €1 B | 2015 | Active | |
| 316 | Chelles | Association | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 317 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 318 | Chelles | Association simple | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 319 | Chelles | SAS | €63 B | 2e | €2 B | 2017 | Active | |
| 320 | Chelles | Association | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 321 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 322 | Chelles | SA | €49 Mne | 4e | €409 B | 1939 | Active | |
| 323 | Chelles | SCI | — | — | €1 B | 2018 | Active | |
| 324 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 325 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | €500 | 2023 | Active | |
| 326 | Chelles | SCI | — | — | €45 B | 2008 | Active | |
| 327 | Chelles | SCI | — | — | €2 B | 2024 | Active | |
| 328 | Chelles | Sàrl | €1 Mne | 4e | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 329 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | €11 B | 2024 | Active | |
| 330 | Chelles | Association simple | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 331 | Chelles | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2015 | Active | |
| 332 | Chelles | Association | — | — | — | 1980 | Active | |
| 333 | Chelles | Association simple | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 334 | Chelles | Sàrl | €265 B | 2e | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 335 | Chelles | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2019 | Active | |
| 336 | Chelles | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2021 | Active | |
| 337 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 338 | Chelles | SAS | €1,3 Mne | 2e | €1 B | 2008 | Active | |
| 339 | Chelles | Association simple | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 340 | Chelles | SCI | — | — | €1 B | 2015 | Active | |
| 341 | Chelles | SCI | — | — | €5 B | 2017 | Active | |
| 342 | Chelles | SAS | €13 Mne | 35e | €185 B | 1995 | Active | |
| 343 | Chelles | Association simple | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 344 | Chelles | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 345 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | €4 B | 2018 | Active | |
| 346 | Chelles | SAS | €220 Be | 4e | €1 B | 2018 | Active | |
| 347 | Chelles | Sàrl | €5 B | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 348 | Chelles | Association | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 349 | Chelles | Association simple | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 350 | Chelles | Association simple | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 351 | Chelles | SAS | €11,9 Mn | — | €369 B | 1994 | Active | |
| 352 | Chelles | Sàrl | €2,5 Mne | 4e | €20 B | 2008 | Active | |
| 353 | Chelles | Association | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 354 | Chelles | Association simple | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 355 | Chelles | Association | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 356 | Chelles | Association simple | — | — | — | 1963 | Active | |
| 357 | Chelles | Association | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 358 | Chelles | Association simple | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 359 | Chelles | Sàrl | €1,1 Mne | 8e | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 360 | Chelles | Association | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 361 | Chelles | Association | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 362 | Chelles | SAS | €131 B | — | €1 B | 2010 | Active | |
| 363 | Chelles | Sàrl | €175 B | 4e | €6 B | 2010 | Active | |
| 364 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 365 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | €30 B | 2026 | Active | |
| 366 | Chelles | Sàrl | — | — | €1 B | 2023 | Active | |
| 367 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 368 | Chelles | Sàrl | — | — | €10 B | 2013 | Active | |
| 369 | Chelles | Sàrl | €324 B | 4e | €5 B | 2011 | Active | |
| 370 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 371 | Chelles | SCI | — | — | €1 B | 2023 | Active | |
| 372 | Chelles | SCI | — | — | €1 B | 2011 | Active | |
| 373 | Chelles | SCI | — | — | €3 B | 2018 | Active | |
| 374 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | €1 B | 2025 | Active | |
| 375 | Chelles | Sàrl | €86 B | 4e | €8 B | 1997 | Active | |
| 376 | Chelles | Association | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 377 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | €17 B | 2018 | Active | |
| 378 | Chelles | Association | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 379 | Chelles | Association simple | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 380 | Chelles | SAS | €130 Be | 8e | €2 B | 2022 | Active | |
| 381 | Chelles | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 382 | Chelles | Sàrl | — | — | €3 B | 2026 | Active | |
| 383 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 384 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | €2 B | 2023 | Active | |
| 385 | Chelles | SAS | €1,9 Mne | 8e | €20 B | 2008 | Active | |
| 386 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 387 | Chelles | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 388 | Chelles | Association simple | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 389 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | €1 B | 2026 | Active | |
| 390 | Chelles | Association | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 391 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | €3 B | 2024 | Active | |
| 392 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 393 | Chelles | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 394 | Chelles | Sàrl | €310 Be | 2e | €4 B | 2012 | Active | |
| 395 | Chelles | SAS | €16 Be | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 396 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 397 | Chelles | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 398 | Chelles | SA | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 399 | Chelles | Association simple | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 400 | Chelles | SAS | €900 Be | 8e | €38 B | 1991 | Active |