Company Directory
Företag i Spanien
100 000+ registered companies · Sida 1 av 500
Cities
Madrid 78 386Barcelona 49 069ES 34 468València 14 606Sevilla 12 812Málaga 12 207Zaragoza 8 186Palma 7 559Alicante 7 516Murcia 6 633Marbella 5 622Bilbao 5 266Granada 5 180Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 4 949A Coruña 4 773Córdoba 4 684Elche 4 180Santa Cruz de Tenerife 4 046Vigo 3 471Albacete 3 320Valladolid 3 299Cádiz 3 216Tarragona 3 023Sabadell 2 996Terrassa 2 905Almería 2 801Girona 2 791Badajoz 2 638Badalona 2 621L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 2 544Donostia 2 517Pozuelo de Alarcón 2 454Toledo 2 449Valencia 2 446Lleida 2 265Pontevedra 2 163
100 000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tarancón | SL | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 2 | Gelves | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2024 | Active | |
| 3 | Albal | SL | — | — | 635 tn € | 2020 | Active | |
| 4 | Sant Antoni de Portmany | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 5 | Valladolid | SLL | — | — | 72 tn € | 2012 | Active | |
| 6 | Sevilla | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2025 | Active | |
| 7 | Huelva | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2012 | Active | |
| 8 | Elche | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2022 | Active | |
| 9 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2025 | Active | |
| 10 | Soria | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 11 | Santa María de Cayón | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2010 | Active | |
| 12 | ES | SL | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 13 | Quart de Poblet | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2012 | Active | |
| 14 | Alcobendas | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 15 | Villanueva de la Cañada | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2016 | Active | |
| 16 | San Cristóbal de La Laguna | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2024 | Active | |
| 17 | Arona | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2014 | Active | |
| 18 | Catral | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2025 | Active | |
| 19 | Murcia | SL | — | — | 20 tn € | 2018 | Active | |
| 20 | Marbella | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2018 | Active | |
| 21 | Albacete | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 22 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2023 | Active | |
| 23 | Alcalá de Henares | SL | — | — | 63 tn € | 2014 | Active | |
| 24 | Torremolinos | SL | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 25 | Las Palmas de Gran Canaria | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 26 | Manlleu | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2023 | Active | |
| 27 | Alicante | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 28 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2019 | Active | |
| 29 | Langreo | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2025 | Active | |
| 30 | Las Palmas de Gran Canaria | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2021 | Active | |
| 31 | Derio | SL | — | — | 3,2 mn € | 2017 | Active | |
| 32 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2020 | Active | |
| 33 | Navarrete | SL | — | — | 60 tn € | 2017 | Active | |
| 34 | Navarrete | SL | — | — | 9 tn € | 2019 | Active | |
| 35 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 36 | Zamora | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2015 | Active | |
| 37 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2025 | Active | |
| 38 | Castellbell i el Vilar | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2019 | Active | |
| 39 | Corvera de Asturias | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 40 | Peñafiel | SL | — | — | 22 tn € | 2013 | Active | |
| 41 | Córdoba | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 42 | Motril | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2018 | Active | |
| 43 | Granada | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2021 | Active | |
| 44 | Besalú | SL | — | — | 4 tn € | 2013 | Active | |
| 45 | Lleida | SL | — | — | 3,9 mn € | 2022 | Active | |
| 46 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2025 | Active | |
| 47 | València | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 48 | Irun | SL | — | — | 30 tn € | 2019 | Active | |
| 49 | Puçol | SL | — | — | 20 tn € | 2017 | Active | |
| 50 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 51 | Gijón | SL | — | — | 4 tn € | 2025 | Active | |
| 52 | Lleida | SL | — | — | 16 tn € | 2015 | Active | |
| 53 | Almoster | SL | — | — | 133 tn € | 2013 | Active | |
| 54 | València | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2025 | Active | |
| 55 | Sant Cugat del Vallès | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2025 | Active | |
| 56 | Sant Lluís | SL | — | — | 4 tn € | 2015 | Active | |
| 57 | València | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 58 | Girona | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2018 | Active | |
| 59 | Dénia | SL | — | — | 6 tn € | 2022 | Active | |
| 60 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2023 | Active | |
| 61 | El Fondó de les Neus | SL | — | — | 47 tn € | 2015 | Active | |
| 62 | El Fondó de les Neus | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 63 | Riba-roja de Túria | SL | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 64 | Castell-Platja d'Aro | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | — | Active | |
| 65 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2023 | Active | |
| 66 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 67 | Lleida | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2009 | Active | |
| 68 | Alicante | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2016 | Active | |
| 69 | Loriguilla | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2023 | Active | |
| 70 | Sant Vicenç de Montalt | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2009 | Active | |
| 71 | Algemesí | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 72 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2016 | Active | |
| 73 | Barcelona | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 74 | Las Rozas de Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 75 | Gandia | SL | — | — | 5 tn € | 2025 | Active | |
| 76 | Ames | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2019 | Active | |
| 77 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 78 | Sevilla | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 79 | Granollers | SL | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 80 | Tomares | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 81 | Jorba | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2019 | Active | |
| 82 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2016 | Active | |
| 83 | Sant Esteve Sesrovires | SL | — | — | 269 tn € | 2013 | Active | |
| 84 | Castellvell del Camp | SL | — | — | 60 tn € | 2022 | Active | |
| 85 | Yecla | SL | — | — | 10 tn € | 2024 | Active | |
| 86 | Sant Cugat del Vallès | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2018 | Active | |
| 87 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2022 | Active | |
| 88 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3,2 mn € | 2012 | Active | |
| 89 | Valls | SL | — | — | 19 tn € | 2015 | Active | |
| 90 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 2,9 mn € | 2024 | Active | |
| 91 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2023 | Active | |
| 92 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 19 tn € | 2021 | Active | |
| 93 | Málaga | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2024 | Active | |
| 94 | Sant Boi de Llobregat | SL | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 95 | Villalbilla | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 96 | Sarrià de Ter | SL | — | — | 23 tn € | 2022 | Active | |
| 97 | Alicante | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2014 | Active | |
| 98 | Málaga | SLL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 99 | Salou | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2025 | Active | |
| 100 | Berango | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2016 | Active | |
| 101 | Socuéllamos | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 102 | Peñarroya-Pueblonuevo | SL | — | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 103 | Málaga | AIE | — | — | 50 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 104 | Pontevedra | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 105 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2018 | Active | |
| 106 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 40 tn € | 2012 | Active | |
| 107 | Dénia | SL | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 108 | Marbella | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2018 | Active | |
| 109 | Valladolid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 110 | Murcia | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2023 | Active | |
| 111 | Montcada i Reixac | SL | — | — | 150 tn € | 2024 | Active | |
| 112 | Benissa | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2021 | Active | |
| 113 | Zaragoza | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2025 | Active | |
| 114 | Madrid | SA | — | — | 60 tn € | 2024 | Active | |
| 115 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 116 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 117 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 118 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 119 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 120 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 170 tn € | 2021 | Active | |
| 121 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 122 | Bilbao | SL | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 123 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 124 | Leganés | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 125 | Lasarte-Oria | SL | — | — | 6 tn € | 2024 | Active | |
| 126 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 127 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2014 | Active | |
| 128 | Islas Baleares | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 129 | Barcelona | SLP | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 130 | Málaga | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 131 | A Coruña | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 132 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 798 tn € | 2023 | Active | |
| 133 | Puerto del Rosario | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 134 | Marbella | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2018 | Active | |
| 135 | Motilla del Palancar | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2021 | Active | |
| 136 | Entrambasaguas | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 137 | Huércal-Overa | SL | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 138 | Guardamar del Segura | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 139 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | SL | — | — | 145 tn € | 2009 | Active | |
| 140 | Malagón | SL | — | — | 10 tn € | 2025 | Active | |
| 141 | Madrid | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 142 | Montcada i Reixac | SL | — | — | 24 tn € | 2019 | Active | |
| 143 | Navalosa | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2009 | Active | |
| 144 | Vizcaya | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 145 | Cáceres | SL | — | — | 44 tn € | 2026 | Active | |
| 146 | Talamanca de Jarama | SL | — | — | 6 tn € | 2021 | Active | |
| 147 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2022 | Active | |
| 148 | San Sebastián de los Reyes | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 149 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 150 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 151 | Barcelona | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 152 | Murcia | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2017 | Active | |
| 153 | Fuenlabrada | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 154 | Coslada | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 155 | El Madroño | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2012 | Active | |
| 156 | Villanueva de los Infantes | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2021 | Active | |
| 157 | Leganés | SL | — | — | 18 tn € | 2022 | Active | |
| 158 | Sentmenat | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2015 | Active | |
| 159 | Albox | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 160 | La Jonquera | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2012 | Active | |
| 161 | L'Hospitalet de Llobregat | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2022 | Active | |
| 162 | Sant Cugat del Vallès | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2024 | Active | |
| 163 | Daganzo de Arriba | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2012 | Active | |
| 164 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 165 | Vitoria-Gasteiz | SL | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 166 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 167 | Chiva | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2026 | Active | |
| 168 | Madrid | CB | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 169 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 170 | Zaragoza | SL | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 171 | Zaragoza | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 172 | Castellón | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 173 | Palma | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 174 | Valladolid | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 175 | Alicante | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2025 | Active | |
| 176 | Málaga | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 177 | Las Rozas de Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 178 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 179 | Barcelona | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 180 | Molina de Segura | SL | — | — | 100 tn € | 2015 | Active | |
| 181 | Leganés | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2017 | Active | |
| 182 | Vigo | SL | — | — | 5 tn € | 2019 | Active | |
| 183 | Logroño | SL | — | — | 40 tn € | 2025 | Active | |
| 184 | Sevilla | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2022 | Active | |
| 185 | Cunit | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2016 | Active | |
| 186 | Sant Feliu de Guíxols | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2025 | Active | |
| 187 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2009 | Active | |
| 188 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2020 | Active | |
| 189 | Alicante | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 190 | Torrevieja | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 191 | Calvià | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2025 | Active | |
| 192 | Fuengirola | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2023 | Active | |
| 193 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2014 | Active | |
| 194 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 195 | Agüimes | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2021 | Active | |
| 196 | Barcelona | SLP | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 197 | Palencia | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2026 | Active | |
| 198 | Las Rozas de Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2025 | Active | |
| 199 | Benicarló | SL | — | — | 277 tn € | 2026 | Active | |
| 200 | Badajoz | — | — | — | — | — | Active |