Company Directory
Företag i Spanien
100 000+ registered companies · Sida 2 av 500
Cities
Madrid 104 348Barcelona 66 259ES 45 136València 19 499Sevilla 16 493Málaga 15 664Zaragoza 11 295Palma 10 636Alicante 9 925Murcia 8 795Marbella 7 499Bilbao 7 458Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 6 689Granada 6 511A Coruña 6 376Córdoba 6 039Elche 5 450Santa Cruz de Tenerife 5 356Vigo 4 721Valladolid 4 336Albacete 4 288Cádiz 4 245Tarragona 4 000Sabadell 3 977Terrassa 3 839Girona 3 821Badalona 3 561Almería 3 536Badajoz 3 423Donostia 3 408L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 3 359Toledo 3 261Pozuelo de Alarcón 3 217Valencia 3 077Lleida 2 985Vizcaya 2 960
100 000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Sentmenat | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2015 | Active | |
| 202 | Albox | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 203 | La Jonquera | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2012 | Active | |
| 204 | L'Hospitalet de Llobregat | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2022 | Active | |
| 205 | Sant Cugat del Vallès | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2024 | Active | |
| 206 | Pozuelo de Alarcón | SL | — | — | 982 tn € | 2009 | Active | |
| 207 | Daganzo de Arriba | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2012 | Active | |
| 208 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 209 | Vitoria-Gasteiz | SL | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 210 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 211 | Chiva | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2026 | Active | |
| 212 | Madrid | CB | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 213 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 214 | Carbajosa de la Sagrada | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 215 | Zaragoza | SL | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 216 | Zaragoza | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 217 | Castellón | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 218 | Palma | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 219 | Valladolid | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 220 | Alicante | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2025 | Active | |
| 221 | Málaga | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 222 | Las Rozas de Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 223 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 224 | Barcelona | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 225 | Molina de Segura | SL | — | — | 100 tn € | 2015 | Active | |
| 226 | Leganés | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2017 | Active | |
| 227 | Vigo | SL | — | — | 5 tn € | 2019 | Active | |
| 228 | Logroño | SL | — | — | 40 tn € | 2025 | Active | |
| 229 | Sevilla | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2022 | Active | |
| 230 | Cunit | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2016 | Active | |
| 231 | Sant Feliu de Guíxols | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2025 | Active | |
| 232 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2009 | Active | |
| 233 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2020 | Active | |
| 234 | Sarrià de Ter | SL | — | — | 323 tn € | 2017 | Active | |
| 235 | Alicante | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 236 | Torrevieja | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 237 | Calvià | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2025 | Active | |
| 238 | Sevilla | SL | — | — | 10,2 mn € | 2022 | Active | |
| 239 | Fuengirola | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2023 | Active | |
| 240 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2014 | Active | |
| 241 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 242 | Sant Joan d'Alacant | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2026 | Active | |
| 243 | Agüimes | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2021 | Active | |
| 244 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2021 | Active | |
| 245 | Barcelona | SLP | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 246 | Palencia | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2026 | Active | |
| 247 | Las Rozas de Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2025 | Active | |
| 248 | Benicarló | SL | — | — | 277 tn € | 2026 | Active | |
| 249 | Badajoz | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 250 | Don Benito | SL | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 251 | Pallejà | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2018 | Active | |
| 252 | Olesa de Montserrat | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2019 | Active | |
| 253 | Rute | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2009 | Active | |
| 254 | València | SL | — | — | 162 tn € | 2022 | Active | |
| 255 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 256 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 257 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2021 | Active | |
| 258 | Bermeo | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2024 | Active | |
| 259 | Vitoria-Gasteiz | SA | — | — | 4,8 mn € | 2020 | Active | |
| 260 | Artana | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 261 | Rivas-Vaciamadrid | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2020 | Active | |
| 262 | Santa Cruz de Tenerife | SL | — | — | 359 tn € | 2011 | Active | |
| 263 | San Sebastián de los Reyes | SL | — | — | 1,3 mn € | 2013 | Active | |
| 264 | Málaga | SL | — | — | 40 tn € | 2024 | Active | |
| 265 | Zamora | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2015 | Active | |
| 266 | Algorfa | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2010 | Active | |
| 267 | Madrid | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 268 | Burgos | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 269 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 432 tn € | 2022 | Active | |
| 270 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 271 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2016 | Active | |
| 272 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2011 | Active | |
| 273 | Castellón de la Plana | SL | — | — | 14 tn € | 2026 | Active | |
| 274 | Tremp | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2024 | Active | |
| 275 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2016 | Active | |
| 276 | Palma | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2013 | Active | |
| 277 | Palma | SL | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 278 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2021 | Active | |
| 279 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 280 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2022 | Active | |
| 281 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2018 | Active | |
| 282 | Sevilla | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2024 | Active | |
| 283 | Sevilla | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2024 | Active | |
| 284 | Santiago de Compostela | SL | — | — | 15 tn € | 2019 | Active | |
| 285 | Calafell | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 286 | El Vendrell | SL | — | — | 10 tn € | 2011 | Active | |
| 287 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2016 | Active | |
| 288 | Sevilla | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 289 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 290 | Chiva | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2018 | Active | |
| 291 | San Sebastián de los Reyes | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 292 | Marbella | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2021 | Active | |
| 293 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2015 | Active | |
| 294 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 689 tn € | 2009 | Active | |
| 295 | Cartagena | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 296 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2023 | Active | |
| 297 | Córdoba | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2025 | Active | |
| 298 | Melilla | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 299 | Santa Cruz de Tenerife | SL | — | — | 40 tn € | 2013 | Active | |
| 300 | València | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2024 | Active | |
| 301 | València | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2024 | Active | |
| 302 | Nambroca | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2009 | Active | |
| 303 | Molina de Segura | SLP | — | — | 3 tn € | 2016 | Active | |
| 304 | Cartagena | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 305 | Castellón de la Plana | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2026 | Active | |
| 306 | Barcelona | SC | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 307 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2024 | Active | |
| 308 | Vilajuïga | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2025 | Active | |
| 309 | Girona | SL | — | — | 30 tn € | 2019 | Active | |
| 310 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 11,3 mn € | 2013 | Active | |
| 311 | Marbella | SL | — | — | 100 tn € | 2015 | Active | |
| 312 | Vigo | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 313 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 314 | València | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 315 | Puerto del Rosario | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 316 | Tudela | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2022 | Active | |
| 317 | Tarazona | SL | — | — | 200 tn € | 2025 | Active | |
| 318 | Girona | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 319 | Granada | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2025 | Active | |
| 320 | Castellón de la Plana | SL | — | — | 10 tn € | 2024 | Active | |
| 321 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2025 | Active | |
| 322 | Vilanova i la Geltrú | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 323 | Pontevedra | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2010 | Active | |
| 324 | L'Hospitalet de Llobregat | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 325 | Sevilla | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2024 | Active | |
| 326 | Zaragoza | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2014 | Active | |
| 327 | Santa Coloma de Gramenet | SL | — | — | 6 tn € | 2022 | Active | |
| 328 | Alicante | SLP | — | — | 3 tn € | 2012 | Active | |
| 329 | Las Rozas de Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2012 | Active | |
| 330 | Las Palmas de Gran Canaria | SL | — | — | 15 tn € | 2017 | Active | |
| 331 | Torremolinos | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2019 | Active | |
| 332 | La Rinconada | SL | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 333 | Mojácar | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2026 | Active | |
| 334 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 335 | Sant Adrià de Besòs | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 336 | Benalmádena | SL | — | — | 6 tn € | 2025 | Active | |
| 337 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 338 | Sant Vicenç dels Horts | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2012 | Active | |
| 339 | Molins de Rei | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 340 | ES | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 341 | Almassora | SL | — | — | 26 tn € | 2017 | Active | |
| 342 | Sant Feliu de Guíxols | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2019 | Active | |
| 343 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | — | Active | |
| 344 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2011 | Active | |
| 345 | Fuengirola | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2020 | Active | |
| 346 | Vitoria-Gasteiz | SL | — | — | 5 tn € | — | Active | |
| 347 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 348 | Murcia | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2021 | Active | |
| 349 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 4 tn € | 2016 | Active | |
| 350 | Vilanova i la Geltrú | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2016 | Active | |
| 351 | Santander | SL | — | — | 12 tn € | 2020 | Active | |
| 352 | Marbella | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 353 | Ávila | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2018 | Active | |
| 354 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2018 | Active | |
| 355 | Rivas-Vaciamadrid | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2021 | Active | |
| 356 | A Coruña | SL | — | — | 390 tn € | 2025 | Active | |
| 357 | Sant Josep de sa Talaia | SL | — | — | 1,9 mn € | 2017 | Active | |
| 358 | Collado Mediano | SL | — | — | 5 tn € | 2014 | Active | |
| 359 | Ceutí | SL | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 360 | Madrid | SA | — | — | 300 tn € | 2017 | Active | |
| 361 | Valladolid | UTE | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 362 | Badajoz | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2022 | Active | |
| 363 | Bargas | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2025 | Active | |
| 364 | Ivars d'Urgell | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 365 | Bilbao | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2013 | Active | |
| 366 | Alcobendas | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 367 | Cártama | SL | — | — | 15 tn € | 2021 | Active | |
| 368 | Cercedilla | SL | — | — | 21 tn € | 2026 | Active | |
| 369 | Cádiz | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 370 | Barcelona | SLP | — | — | 3 tn € | 2024 | Active | |
| 371 | Bilbao | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2024 | Active | |
| 372 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2022 | Active | |
| 373 | Zurgena | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 374 | Gerona | SC | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 375 | Badalona | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2015 | Active | |
| 376 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2020 | Active | |
| 377 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2020 | Active | |
| 378 | Torrevieja | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 379 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2024 | Active | |
| 380 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 743 tn € | 2012 | Active | |
| 381 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 382 | Málaga | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2010 | Active | |
| 383 | Ponteareas | SL | — | — | 5 tn € | 2015 | Active | |
| 384 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2022 | Active | |
| 385 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2019 | Active | |
| 386 | Cambrils | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 387 | Málaga | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 388 | València | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 389 | Sant Boi de Llobregat | SL | — | — | 4 tn € | 2014 | Active | |
| 390 | Coria del Río | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 391 | Las Palmas de Gran Canaria | SL | — | — | 10 tn € | 2020 | Active | |
| 392 | Verín | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 393 | València | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 394 | Vigo | SL | — | — | 20 tn € | 2021 | Active | |
| 395 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 396 | Burgos | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2011 | Active | |
| 397 | Salou | SL | — | — | 3 tn € | 2019 | Active | |
| 398 | Palma | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 399 | Tarragona | SL | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 400 | Tarragona | SA | — | — | — | 2009 | Active |