Company Directory
Companies in Radom
1513 registriranih podjetij · Page 5 of 8
1513 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 801 | Radom | PSA | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 802 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 803 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 804 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 279 tis. € | — | 5 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 805 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 806 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 807 | Radom | PSA | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 808 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 0 € | — | 50 tis. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 809 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 8 mio. € | — | 200 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 810 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 4 mio. € | — | 10 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 811 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 0 € | — | 50 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 812 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 813 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 8,1 mio. € | — | 10 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 814 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 1,1 mio. € | — | 5 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 815 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 816 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 0 € | — | 5 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 817 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 0 € | — | 5 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 818 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 819 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 820 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 821 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 62,1 mio. € | — | 3,6 mio. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 822 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 1,9 mio. € | — | 5 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 823 | Radom | Spółdzielnia | 2,7 mio. € | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 824 | Radom | — | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 825 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 27 mio. € | — | 244,5 mio. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 826 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 160 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 827 | Radom | sp.j. | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 828 | Radom | sp.j. | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 829 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 0 € | — | 6,6 mio. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 830 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 831 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 175 tis. € | — | 30 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 832 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 833 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 3,2 mio. € | — | 300 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 834 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 835 | Radom | sp.j. | 187,9 mio. € | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 836 | Radom | sp.j. | 56,3 mio. € | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 837 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 25 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 838 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 839 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 840 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 12,7 mio. € | — | 5 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 841 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 1,8 mio. € | — | 50 tis. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 842 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 888 tis. € | — | 5 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 843 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 2,9 mio. € | — | 8 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 844 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 0 € | — | 5 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 845 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 846 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 47 tis. € | — | 5 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 847 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 4,6 mio. € | — | 50 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 848 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 849 | Radom | Fundacja | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 850 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 851 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 198 tis. € | — | 5 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 852 | Radom | sp.j. | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 853 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 854 | Radom | PSA | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 855 | Radom | PSA | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 856 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 857 | Radom | sp.k. | 3,3 mio. € | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 858 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 1,7 mio. € | — | 5 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 859 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 860 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 861 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 862 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 8 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 863 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 0 € | — | 5 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 864 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 865 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 866 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 2,9 mio. € | — | 100 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 867 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 868 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 503 tis. € | — | 10 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 869 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 645 tis. € | — | 10 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 870 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 871 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 872 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 1,3 mio. € | — | 50 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 873 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 23 tis. € | — | 5 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 874 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 0 € | — | 5 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 875 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 876 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 877 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 878 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 6 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 879 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 0 € | — | 5 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 880 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 5 tis. € | — | 5 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 881 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 11 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 882 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 883 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 0 € | — | 5 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 884 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 80,5 mio. € | — | 60 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 885 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 2,4 mio. € | — | 102 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 886 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 887 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 91,7 mio. € | — | 50 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 888 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 3,8 mio. € | — | 5 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 889 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 890 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 75,6 mio. € | — | 960 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 891 | Radom | PSA | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 892 | Radom | sp.p. | 16 mio. € | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 893 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 3 mio. € | — | 50 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 894 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 5 mio. € | — | 50 tis. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 895 | Radom | sp.j. | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 896 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 4,8 mio. € | — | 60 tis. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 897 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 1,9 mio. € | — | 5 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 898 | Radom | sp.j. | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 899 | Radom | sp.j. | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 900 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 3,9 mio. € | — | 50 tis. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 901 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 329 tis. € | — | 5 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 902 | Radom | — | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 903 | Radom | — | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 904 | Radom | — | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 905 | Radom | — | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 906 | Radom | — | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 907 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 908 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 0 € | — | 540 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 909 | Radom | PSA | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 910 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 911 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 912 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 0 € | — | 924 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 913 | Radom | PSA | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 914 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 915 | Radom | — | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 916 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 917 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 35 mio. € | — | 5 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 918 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 0 € | — | 5 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 919 | Radom | sp.k. | 2,8 mio. € | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 920 | Radom | stowarzyszenie | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 921 | Radom | Fundacja | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 922 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 923 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 414 tis. € | — | 5 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 924 | Radom | — | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 925 | Radom | — | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 926 | Radom | stowarzyszenie | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 927 | Radom | Stowarzyszenie | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 928 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 929 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 930 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 931 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 27,6 mio. € | — | 20 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 932 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 933 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 934 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 517 tis. € | — | 50 tis. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 935 | Radom | Stowarzyszenie | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 936 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 0 € | — | 10 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 937 | Radom | Stowarzyszenie | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 938 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 38 tis. € | — | 203 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 939 | Radom | Stowarzyszenie | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 940 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 3,9 mio. € | — | 5 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 941 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 3,1 mio. € | — | 660 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 942 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 943 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 95,8 mio. € | — | 5 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 944 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 945 | Radom | PSA | 709 € | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 946 | Radom | sp.j. | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 947 | Radom | sp.j. | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 948 | Radom | stowarzyszenie | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 949 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 45 tis. € | — | 5 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 950 | Radom | sp.k. | 159 tis. € | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 951 | Radom | sp.k. | 1,4 mio. € | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 952 | Radom | sp.k. | 21,8 mio. € | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 953 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 954 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 300 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 955 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 956 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 2 mio. € | — | 5 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 957 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 547 tis. € | — | 5 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 958 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 959 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 960 | Radom | PSA | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 961 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 177 tis. € | — | 5 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 962 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 124 tis. € | — | 5 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 963 | Radom | Fundacja | 820 tis. € | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 964 | Radom | stowarzyszenie | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 965 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 966 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 19,3 mio. € | — | 60 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 967 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 176 tis. € | — | 10 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 968 | Radom | sp.j. | 18,3 mio. € | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 969 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 0 € | — | 30 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 970 | Radom | sp.j. | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 971 | Radom | SA | 13,9 mrd. € | — | 11,6 mrd. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 972 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 973 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 56 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 974 | Radom | Stowarzyszenie | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 975 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 830 tis. € | — | 5 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 976 | Radom | SA | 2,5 mrd. € | — | 20,6 mio. € | — | Active | |
| 977 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 87 tis. € | — | 5 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 978 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 0 € | — | 10 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 979 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 3,9 mio. € | — | 5 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 980 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 165 tis. € | — | 20 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 981 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 3 tis. € | — | 77 tis. € | 2001 | Active | |
| 982 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 983 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 3,5 mio. € | — | 100 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 984 | Radom | SA | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 985 | Radom | PSA | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 986 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 987 | Radom | sp.j. | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 988 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 46 tis. € | — | 5 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 989 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 173 tis. € | — | 5 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 990 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 991 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 2,5 mio. € | — | 50 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 992 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 106,9 mio. € | — | 2 mio. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 993 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 0 € | — | 200 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 994 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 158,9 mio. € | — | 3,8 mio. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 995 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 0 € | — | 1,9 mio. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 996 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 7,5 mio. € | — | 50 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 997 | Radom | sp.k. | 48 mio. € | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 998 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | 68 tis. € | — | 5 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 999 | Radom | sp. z o.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1000 | Radom | Fundacja | — | — | — | — | Active |