Company Directory
Companies in Mamer
595 registriranih podjetij · Page 1 of 3
595 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mamer | Sàrl | 780 tis. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 2 | Mamer | SA | 690 tis. €e | — | 125 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 3 | Mamer | SUBFUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 4 | Mamer | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 5 | Mamer | — | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 6 | Mamer | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 7 | Mamer | SICAV | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 8 | Mamer | Sàrl-S | — | — | 100 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 9 | Mamer | SA | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 10 | Mamer | SA | 6,3 mio. €e | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 11 | Mamer | Sàrl | 140 tis. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 12 | Mamer | Sàrl-S | — | — | 1 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 13 | Mamer | ASBL | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 14 | Mamer | Sàrl | 2,1 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 15 | Mamer | Sàrl-S | 230 tis. €e | — | 500 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 16 | Mamer | — | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 17 | Mamer | ASBL | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 18 | Mamer | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 19 | Mamer | Sàrl | 1,8 mio. €e | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 20 | Mamer | Sàrl | 900 tis. €e | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 21 | Mamer | Caisse | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 22 | Mamer | SCA | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 23 | Mamer | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 24 | Mamer | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 25 | Mamer | ASBL | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 26 | Mamer | ASBL | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 27 | Mamer | SC | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 28 | Mamer | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 29 | Mamer | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 30 | Mamer | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 31 | Mamer | ASBL | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 32 | Mamer | FUND | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 33 | Mamer | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 34 | Mamer | SA | 920 tis. €e | — | 125 tis. € | 1991 | Active | |
| 35 | Mamer | — | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 36 | Mamer | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 37 | Mamer | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 38 | Mamer | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 39 | Mamer | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 40 | Mamer | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 41 | Mamer | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 42 | Mamer | SOCIETE D'INVESTISSEMENT A CAPITAL VARIABLE | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 43 | Mamer | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 44 | Mamer | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 45 | Mamer | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 46 | Mamer | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 47 | Mamer | Sàrl-S | 25 tis. €e | — | 10 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 48 | Mamer | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 49 | Mamer | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 50 | Mamer | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 51 | Mamer | ASBL | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 52 | Mamer | Sàrl-S | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 53 | Mamer | ASBL | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 54 | Mamer | Association | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 55 | Mamer | Association | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 56 | Mamer | Sàrl | 2,2 mio. €e | 14e | 13 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 57 | Mamer | Caisse | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 58 | Mamer | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 59 | Mamer | Caisse | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 60 | Mamer | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 61 | Mamer | — | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 62 | Mamer | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 63 | Mamer | COMPARTMENT | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 64 | Mamer | ASBL | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 65 | Mamer | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 66 | Mamer | ASBL | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 67 | Mamer | Sàrl | 45 tis. € | — | 20 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 68 | Mamer | SCSp SICAV - FIAR | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 69 | Mamer | SCSp SICAV - FIAR | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 70 | Mamer | Sàrl | 590 tis. €e | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 71 | Mamer | GmbH | 52 tis. €e | — | 100 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 72 | Mamer | Sàrl | 150 tis. €e | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 73 | Mamer | SA | 130 €e | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 74 | Mamer | Sàrl | 1,3 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 75 | Mamer | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 76 | Mamer | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 77 | Mamer | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 78 | Mamer | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 79 | Mamer | Sàrl | 270 tis. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 80 | Mamer | ASBL | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 81 | Mamer | SC | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 82 | Mamer | Sàrl | 6 tis. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 83 | Mamer | Sàrl | 210 tis. €e | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 84 | Mamer | SA | 35 mio. €e | — | 19 mio. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 85 | Mamer | — | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 86 | Mamer | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 87 | Mamer | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 88 | Mamer | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 89 | Mamer | Sàrl | 4,6 mio. €e | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 90 | Mamer | Sàrl | 14 mio. €e | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 91 | Mamer | SCSp SICAV - FIAR | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 92 | Mamer | SA | 50 mio. € | — | 75,3 mio. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 93 | Mamer | SA | 3,4 mio. €e | — | 30 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 94 | Mamer | ASBL | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 95 | Mamer | Sàrl | 209,8 mio. € | — | — | 1979 | Active | |
| 96 | Mamer | SA | — | — | — | 1965 | Active | |
| 97 | Mamer | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 98 | Mamer | — | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 99 | Mamer | Sàrl | 710 tis. €e | — | 13 tis. € | — | Active | |
| 100 | Mamer | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 101 | Mamer | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 102 | Mamer | ASBL | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 103 | Mamer | ASBL | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 104 | Mamer | — | 230 tis. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 105 | Mamer | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 106 | Mamer | SA | 5,5 mio. €e | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 107 | Mamer | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 108 | Mamer | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 109 | Mamer | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 110 | Mamer | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 111 | Mamer | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 112 | Mamer | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 113 | Mamer | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 114 | Mamer | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 115 | Mamer | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 116 | Mamer | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 117 | Mamer | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 118 | Mamer | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 119 | Mamer | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 120 | Mamer | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 121 | Mamer | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 122 | Mamer | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 123 | Mamer | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 124 | Mamer | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 125 | Mamer | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 126 | Mamer | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 127 | Mamer | Sàrl | 120 tis. €e | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 128 | Mamer | — | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 129 | Mamer | Sàrl | 290 tis. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 130 | Mamer | SC | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 131 | Mamer | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 132 | Mamer | — | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 133 | Mamer | — | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 134 | Mamer | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 135 | Mamer | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 136 | Mamer | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 137 | Mamer | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 138 | Mamer | — | 870 tis. €e | 7e | 12 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 139 | Mamer | SA | 2,9 mio. €e | — | 31 tis. € | 1981 | Active | |
| 140 | Mamer | SA | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 141 | Mamer | Caisse | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 142 | Mamer | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 143 | Mamer | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 144 | Mamer | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 145 | Mamer | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 146 | Mamer | SA | 130 tis. €e | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 147 | Mamer | Sàrl | 2 mio. €e | 31e | 12 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 148 | Mamer | Sàrl | 87 tis. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 149 | Mamer | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 150 | Mamer | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 151 | Mamer | Sàrl-S | 700 tis. €e | — | 100 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 152 | Mamer | ASBL | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 153 | Mamer | SCSp RAIF - (Société en commandite spéciale, Fonds d'investissement alternatif réservé) | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 154 | Mamer | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 155 | Mamer | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 156 | Mamer | — | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 157 | Mamer | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 158 | Mamer | — | 16 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 159 | Mamer | Sàrl-S | 10 tis. €e | — | 100 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 160 | Mamer | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 161 | Mamer | SICAV | 3,7 mio. €e | — | — | — | Active | |
| 162 | Mamer | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 163 | Mamer | Sàrl | 990 tis. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 164 | Mamer | ASBL | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 165 | Mamer | Sàrl | 410 tis. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 166 | Mamer | Sub Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 167 | Mamer | Sàrl | 2,2 mio. €e | — | 104 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 168 | Mamer | Sàrl | 1,7 mio. €e | 1e | 12 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 169 | Mamer | Sàrl-S | 3 tis. €e | — | 1 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 170 | Mamer | — | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 171 | Mamer | Sàrl | 1,7 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 172 | Mamer | Fonds | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 173 | Mamer | Fonds | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 174 | Mamer | Fonds | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 175 | Mamer | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 176 | Mamer | SA | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 177 | Mamer | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 178 | Mamer | Association | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 179 | Mamer | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 180 | Mamer | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 181 | Mamer | Caisse | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 182 | Mamer | Caisse | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 183 | Mamer | SA | 26 mio. €e | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 184 | Mamer | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 185 | Mamer | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 186 | Mamer | — | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 187 | Mamer | SA | 950 tis. €e | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 188 | Mamer | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 189 | Mamer | SA | 90 mio. €e | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 190 | Mamer | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 191 | Mamer | — | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 192 | Mamer | Sàrl | — | — | 105 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 193 | Mamer | Sàrl | 77 tis. €e | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 194 | Mamer | Sàrl | 8,9 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 195 | Mamer | Sàrl | 750 tis. €e | — | 40 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 196 | Mamer | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 197 | Mamer | Sàrl | 150 tis. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 198 | Mamer | — | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 199 | Mamer | ASBL | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 200 | Mamer | — | — | — | — | 2016 | Active |