Company Directory
Companies in Frontignan
1160 registriranih podjetij · Page 2 of 6
1160 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Frontignan | SC | — | — | 100 € | 2025 | Active | |
| 202 | Frontignan | SAS | 8,1 mio. € | 4e | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 203 | Frontignan | SCI | — | — | 500 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 204 | Frontignan | SAS | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 205 | Frontignan | Association simple | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 206 | Frontignan | SAS | 909 tis. € | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 207 | Frontignan | SCI | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 208 | Frontignan | SCI | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 209 | Frontignan | SAS | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 210 | Frontignan | SAS | 410 tis. €e | — | 300 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 211 | Frontignan | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 212 | Frontignan | Sàrl | — | — | 4 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 213 | Frontignan | SCI | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 214 | Frontignan | SAS | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 215 | Frontignan | SAS | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 216 | Frontignan | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 217 | Frontignan | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 218 | Frontignan | Association simple | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 219 | Frontignan | SCI | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 220 | Frontignan | Association | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 221 | Frontignan | SCI | — | — | 100 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 222 | Frontignan | SAS | — | — | 30 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 223 | Frontignan | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 224 | Frontignan | Association | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 225 | Frontignan | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 226 | Frontignan | SAS | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 227 | Frontignan | Association simple | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 228 | Frontignan | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 229 | Frontignan | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 230 | Frontignan | SC | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 231 | Frontignan | SCI | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 232 | Frontignan | SAS | 659 tis. € | — | 10 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 233 | Frontignan | SNC | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 234 | Frontignan | SAS | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 235 | Frontignan | Association simple | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 236 | Frontignan | SAS | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 237 | Frontignan | SC | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 238 | Frontignan | SAS | — | — | 105 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 239 | Frontignan | SCI | — | — | 100 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 240 | Frontignan | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 241 | Frontignan | SAS | 1 mio. €e | 15e | — | — | Active | |
| 242 | Frontignan | SCI | — | — | 100 € | 2013 | Active | |
| 243 | Frontignan | EI | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 244 | Frontignan | SCI | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 245 | Frontignan | SCI | — | — | 500 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 246 | Frontignan | SCI | — | — | 100 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 247 | Frontignan | SAS | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 248 | Frontignan | SCI | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 249 | Frontignan | SCI | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 250 | Frontignan | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 251 | Frontignan | SAS | 136 tis. € | 2e | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 252 | Frontignan | Association | — | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 253 | Frontignan | Association simple | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 254 | Frontignan | Sàrl | 1,1 mio. €e | 8e | — | 1986 | Active | |
| 255 | Frontignan | SCI | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 256 | Frontignan | Sàrl | 2,2 mio. €e | 4e | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 257 | Frontignan | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 258 | Frontignan | SCI | — | — | 100 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 259 | Frontignan | — | — | — | — | 1965 | Active | |
| 260 | Frontignan | Association simple | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 261 | Frontignan | Association | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 262 | Frontignan | Association | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 263 | Frontignan | Association simple | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 264 | Frontignan | Association | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 265 | Frontignan | Association | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 266 | Frontignan | Association simple | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 267 | Frontignan | Sàrl | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 268 | Frontignan | SAS | — | — | 15 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 269 | Frontignan | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 270 | Frontignan | — | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 271 | Frontignan | — | — | — | — | 1982 | Active | |
| 272 | Frontignan | — | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 273 | Frontignan | Association simple | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 274 | Frontignan | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 275 | Frontignan | Sàrl | 28 tis. €e | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 276 | Frontignan | Association simple | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 277 | Frontignan | Association simple | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 278 | Frontignan | Association | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 279 | Frontignan | SCI | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 280 | Frontignan | SAS | 3 mio. €e | 35e | — | 1986 | Active | |
| 281 | Frontignan | — | — | — | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 282 | Frontignan | Sàrl | — | — | 2 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 283 | Frontignan | SAS | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 284 | Frontignan | Association | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 285 | Frontignan | Association | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 286 | Frontignan | Association simple | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 287 | Frontignan | Association simple | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 288 | Frontignan | SAS | — | — | 500 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 289 | Frontignan | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 290 | Frontignan | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 291 | Frontignan | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 292 | Frontignan | SELARL | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 293 | Frontignan | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 294 | Frontignan | SCI | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 295 | Frontignan | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 296 | Frontignan | SC | — | — | 8 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 297 | Frontignan | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 298 | Frontignan | Association | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 299 | Frontignan | SAS | — | 2e | 1 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 300 | Frontignan | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 301 | Frontignan | SCI | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 302 | Frontignan | SAS | 23 tis. € | 2e | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 303 | Frontignan | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 304 | Frontignan | SCP | — | — | — | 1979 | Active | |
| 305 | Frontignan | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 306 | Frontignan | SAS | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 307 | Frontignan | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 308 | Frontignan | — | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 309 | Frontignan | Association simple | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 310 | Frontignan | — | — | — | 45 tis. € | 1998 | Active | |
| 311 | Frontignan | — | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 312 | Frontignan | Association | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 313 | Frontignan | Association | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 314 | Frontignan | SELARL | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 315 | Frontignan | SAS | — | — | 150 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 316 | Frontignan | SAS | 4 tis. € | 2e | 500 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 317 | Frontignan | SC | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 318 | Frontignan | Sàrl | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 319 | Frontignan | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 320 | Frontignan | SCI | — | — | 100 € | 2025 | Active | |
| 321 | Frontignan | SAS | 1,8 mio. €e | 4e | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 322 | Frontignan | SAS | 8 € | 2e | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 323 | Frontignan | SAS | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 324 | Frontignan | SCI | — | — | 18 tis. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 325 | Frontignan | SCI | — | — | 2 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 326 | Frontignan | Sàrl | 378 tis. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 327 | Frontignan | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 328 | Frontignan | Sàrl | 2,2 mio. €e | 15e | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 329 | Frontignan | SCI | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 330 | Frontignan | SCI | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 331 | Frontignan | SCI | — | — | — | 1913 | Active | |
| 332 | Frontignan | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 333 | Frontignan | Association | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 334 | Frontignan | Association | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 335 | Frontignan | SCI | — | — | 300 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 336 | Frontignan | Association | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 337 | Frontignan | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 338 | Frontignan | SAS | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 339 | Frontignan | Association simple | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 340 | Frontignan | SC | — | — | 1,6 mio. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 341 | Frontignan | SAS | 6,5 mio. € | 35e | 200 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 342 | Frontignan | Sàrl | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 343 | Frontignan | SCI | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 344 | Frontignan | Sàrl | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 345 | Frontignan | SAS | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 346 | Frontignan | Association | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 347 | Frontignan | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 348 | Frontignan | SAS | 524 tis. € | — | 131 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 349 | Frontignan | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 350 | Frontignan | Sàrl | 32 tis. €e | — | 3 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 351 | Frontignan | Sàrl | 110 tis. €e | — | 221 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 352 | Frontignan | — | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 353 | Frontignan | SCI | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 354 | Frontignan | SCI | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 355 | Frontignan | Sàrl | 657 tis. € | 4e | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 356 | Frontignan | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 357 | Frontignan | Sàrl | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 358 | Frontignan | SAS | — | — | 500 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 359 | Frontignan | SAS | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 360 | Frontignan | Sàrl | 130 tis. €e | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 361 | Frontignan | Association | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 362 | Frontignan | SC | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 363 | Frontignan | SCI | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 364 | Frontignan | SCI | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 365 | Frontignan | Association simple | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 366 | Frontignan | Association simple | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 367 | Frontignan | EI | 410 tis. €e | 15e | — | 1986 | Active | |
| 368 | Frontignan | SAS | — | — | — | 1978 | Active | |
| 369 | Frontignan | SC | 230 tis. €e | — | 1 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 370 | Frontignan | Fédération | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 371 | Frontignan | Association | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 372 | Frontignan | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 373 | Frontignan | Sàrl | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 374 | Frontignan | SAS | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 375 | Frontignan | Sàrl | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 376 | Frontignan | Association | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 377 | Frontignan | SAS | 128,8 mio. € | 225e | 1,3 mio. € | 1974 | Active | |
| 378 | Frontignan | Association | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 379 | Frontignan | SAS | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 380 | Frontignan | Association simple | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 381 | Frontignan | SCI | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 382 | Frontignan | Association simple | — | — | — | 1984 | Active | |
| 383 | Frontignan | Association | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 384 | Frontignan | SAS | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 385 | Frontignan | SAS | — | — | 100 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 386 | Frontignan | Association simple | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 387 | Frontignan | GAEC | — | — | 27 tis. € | 1988 | Active | |
| 388 | Frontignan | Association simple | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 389 | Frontignan | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 390 | Frontignan | Sàrl | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 391 | Frontignan | SAS | 43 tis. € | 2e | 1 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 392 | Frontignan | SCI | — | — | 210 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 393 | Frontignan | Sàrl | 6,5 mio. € | 15e | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 394 | Frontignan | GFA | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 395 | Frontignan | GFA | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 396 | Frontignan | GFA | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 397 | Frontignan | GFA | — | — | 901 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 398 | Frontignan | GFA | — | — | 217 tis. € | 2000 | Active | |
| 399 | Frontignan | GIE | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 400 | Frontignan | Association simple | — | — | — | 2006 | Active |