Company Directory
Companies in Cluses
793 registriranih podjetij · Page 2 of 4
793 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Cluses | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 202 | Cluses | SA | 13,7 mio. € | — | 1 mio. € | 1999 | Active | |
| 203 | Cluses | Sàrl | 830 tis. €e | 2e | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 204 | Cluses | Association | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 205 | Cluses | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 206 | Cluses | Association | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 207 | Cluses | DA | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 208 | Cluses | SAS | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 209 | Cluses | Sàrl | 1,1 mio. €e | 4e | — | 1971 | Active | |
| 210 | Cluses | SAS | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 211 | Cluses | SC | — | — | 8 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 212 | Cluses | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 213 | Cluses | SCI | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 214 | Cluses | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 215 | Cluses | SAS | — | — | 37 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 216 | Cluses | eG | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 217 | Cluses | Association | — | — | — | 1978 | Active | |
| 218 | Cluses | — | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 219 | Cluses | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 220 | Cluses | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 221 | Cluses | SCI | — | — | — | 1981 | Active | |
| 222 | Cluses | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 223 | Cluses | SAS | 1,5 mio. € | — | 2 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 224 | Cluses | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 225 | Cluses | Sàrl | 1,8 mio. € | 15e | 6 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 226 | Cluses | Sàrl | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 227 | Cluses | SAS | — | — | 75 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 228 | Cluses | SCI | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 229 | Cluses | SCI | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 230 | Cluses | SCP | — | — | 186 tis. € | 1900 | Active | |
| 231 | Cluses | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 232 | Cluses | Association simple | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 233 | Cluses | Sàrl | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 234 | Cluses | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 235 | Cluses | — | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 236 | Cluses | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 237 | Cluses | SCI | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 238 | Cluses | SAS | 3,3 mio. €e | 15e | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 239 | Cluses | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 240 | Cluses | Association | — | — | — | 1968 | Active | |
| 241 | Cluses | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 242 | Cluses | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 243 | Cluses | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 244 | Cluses | SCI | — | — | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 245 | Cluses | SAS | — | — | 302 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 246 | Cluses | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 247 | Cluses | Sàrl | — | 4e | 30 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 248 | Cluses | Association simple | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 249 | Cluses | SCI | — | — | 239 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 250 | Cluses | Sàrl | 12 tis. €e | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 251 | Cluses | Association simple | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 252 | Cluses | SCI | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 253 | Cluses | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 254 | Cluses | SCI | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 255 | Cluses | EI | — | — | — | 1973 | Active | |
| 256 | Cluses | Sàrl | 3,1 mio. € | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 257 | Cluses | SCI | — | — | 100 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 258 | Cluses | SAS | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 259 | Cluses | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 260 | Cluses | SAS | 17,1 mio. € | 75e | 662 tis. € | 1956 | Active | |
| 261 | Cluses | EI | 100 tis. €e | 8e | 15 tis. € | 1994 | Active | |
| 262 | Cluses | Sàrl | 870 tis. €e | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 263 | Cluses | SAS | — | — | 560 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 264 | Cluses | Association simple | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 265 | Cluses | Sàrl | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 266 | Cluses | SCI | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 267 | Cluses | GAEC | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 268 | Cluses | SCI | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 269 | Cluses | Sàrl | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 270 | Cluses | — | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 271 | Cluses | EI | 800 tis. €e | 4e | 450 tis. € | 1968 | Active | |
| 272 | Cluses | SAS | 1 mio. €e | 2e | 100 tis. € | 1987 | Active | |
| 273 | Cluses | SAS | 250 tis. €e | — | — | 1976 | Active | |
| 274 | Cluses | SAS | — | 75e | 2 mio. € | 1977 | Active | |
| 275 | Cluses | SAS | 580 tis. €e | 4e | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 276 | Cluses | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 277 | Cluses | GIE | — | — | 0 € | 2008 | Active | |
| 278 | Cluses | SAS | 454 tis. € | 2e | 200 tis. € | 1992 | Active | |
| 279 | Cluses | SCI | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 280 | Cluses | SCI | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 281 | Cluses | SAS | — | — | 10 € | 2025 | Active | |
| 282 | Cluses | SCI | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 283 | Cluses | SAS | 860 tis. €e | — | 572 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 284 | Cluses | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 285 | Cluses | Sàrl | 460 tis. €e | — | 5 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 286 | Cluses | SCI | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 287 | Cluses | Association simple | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 288 | Cluses | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 289 | Cluses | SAS | 241 tis. € | 4e | 40 tis. € | 2000 | Active | |
| 290 | Cluses | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 291 | Cluses | SAS | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 292 | Cluses | SAS | 264 tis. € | 8e | 1,9 mio. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 293 | Cluses | — | — | — | — | 1981 | Active | |
| 294 | Cluses | SCI | — | — | — | 1980 | Active | |
| 295 | Cluses | Association | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 296 | Cluses | Sàrl | — | — | 10 tis. € | 1963 | Active | |
| 297 | Cluses | Sàrl | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 298 | Cluses | Association | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 299 | Cluses | SAS | — | — | 4,5 mio. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 300 | Cluses | Sàrl | 2,5 mio. €e | 15e | 500 tis. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 301 | Cluses | SCI | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 302 | Cluses | Sàrl | 355 tis. € | — | 935 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 303 | Cluses | EI | — | — | — | 1973 | Active | |
| 304 | Cluses | Sàrl | 110 tis. €e | 2e | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 305 | Cluses | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 306 | Cluses | SAS | 479 tis. € | 8e | 19 tis. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 307 | Cluses | Sàrl | 440 tis. €e | — | 678 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 308 | Cluses | Association | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 309 | Cluses | Association simple | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 310 | Cluses | Association | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 311 | Cluses | SAS | 750 tis. €e | 4e | 12 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 312 | Cluses | SAS | 672 € | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 313 | Cluses | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 314 | Cluses | SAS | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 315 | Cluses | SC | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 316 | Cluses | Sàrl | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 317 | Cluses | SCI | — | — | 2 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 318 | Cluses | SAS | — | — | 2 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 319 | Cluses | SCI | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 320 | Cluses | — | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 321 | Cluses | — | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 322 | Cluses | — | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 323 | Cluses | — | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 324 | Cluses | — | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 325 | Cluses | Association simple | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 326 | Cluses | SAS | 147 tis. € | 4e | 3 mio. € | 1900 | Active | |
| 327 | Cluses | SCI | — | — | 2 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 328 | Cluses | SCI | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 329 | Cluses | Sàrl | 27 tis. € | — | 74 tis. € | 1988 | Active | |
| 330 | Cluses | SCI | — | — | 2 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 331 | Cluses | SC | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2000 | Active | |
| 332 | Cluses | Association simple | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 333 | Cluses | EI | — | — | — | 1986 | Active | |
| 334 | Cluses | SC | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 335 | Cluses | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 336 | Cluses | SCI | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 337 | Cluses | Sàrl | 78 tis. € | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 338 | Cluses | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 339 | Cluses | SC | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 340 | Cluses | SAS | — | — | 34 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 341 | Cluses | Association simple | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 342 | Cluses | SAS | 63 tis. €e | — | 1 tis. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 343 | Cluses | SCI | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 344 | Cluses | SCI | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 345 | Cluses | Association simple | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 346 | Cluses | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 347 | Cluses | SCI | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 348 | Cluses | SCI | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 349 | Cluses | SAS | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 350 | Cluses | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 351 | Cluses | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 352 | Cluses | — | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 353 | Cluses | SAS | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 354 | Cluses | SAS | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 355 | Cluses | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 356 | Cluses | SAS | — | — | 627 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 357 | Cluses | Sàrl | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 358 | Cluses | SAS | — | — | 100 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 359 | Cluses | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 360 | Cluses | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 361 | Cluses | SCI | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 362 | Cluses | SAS | 1,4 mio. €e | 4e | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 363 | Cluses | SCI | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 364 | Cluses | SAS | — | — | 2 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 365 | Cluses | SAS | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 366 | Cluses | SCI | — | — | 2 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 367 | Cluses | Association simple | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 368 | Cluses | SC | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 369 | Cluses | SAS | — | — | 4 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 370 | Cluses | EI | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 371 | Cluses | SELARL | 350 tis. €e | 2e | 1 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 372 | Cluses | SAS | 72 tis. €e | — | 10 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 373 | Cluses | SCI | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 374 | Cluses | SCI | — | — | 2 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 375 | Cluses | SAS | — | — | 8 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 376 | Cluses | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 377 | Cluses | Association simple | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 378 | Cluses | Sàrl | 1,6 mio. €e | 8e | 40 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 379 | Cluses | SCI | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 380 | Cluses | Association | — | — | — | 1979 | Active | |
| 381 | Cluses | Sàrl | 128 tis. € | 2e | 30 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 382 | Cluses | Association simple | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 383 | Cluses | Sàrl | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 384 | Cluses | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 385 | Cluses | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1984 | Active | |
| 386 | Cluses | SAS | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 387 | Cluses | SAS | — | — | 12,7 mio. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 388 | Cluses | Sàrl | — | — | 500 € | 2013 | Active | |
| 389 | Cluses | SCI | — | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 390 | Cluses | SC | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 391 | Cluses | SCI | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 392 | Cluses | SCI | — | — | 2 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 393 | Cluses | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 394 | Cluses | — | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 395 | Cluses | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 396 | Cluses | SCI | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 397 | Cluses | Sàrl | — | — | 6 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 398 | Cluses | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 399 | Cluses | SCI | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 400 | Cluses | SCI | — | — | — | 2006 | Active |