Company Directory
Companies in Holandsko
100 000+ registered companies · Strana 11 z 500
Cities
amsterdam 287 479Rotterdam 141 155's-Gravenhage 140 692Utrecht 72 426Eindhoven 44 316Almere 38 790Groningen 37 639Haarlem 36 547Arnhem 34 357Breda 32 778Tilburg 31 831Nijmegen 30 946Amersfoort 28 897Enschede 26 572's-Hertogenbosch 24 429Hilversum 22 061Leiden 21 965Zwolle 21 890Apeldoorn 21 860Dordrecht 20 873Maastricht 19 953Rijswijk 19 779Amstelveen 19 665Zoetermeer 19 605Delft 18 353Alkmaar 18 126Schiedam 15 514Leeuwarden 15 510Zaandam 15 437Lelystad 14 261Hengelo 13 710Helmond 13 601Hoofddorp 13 460Deventer 13 122Gouda 12 432Ede 12 122
100 000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | Tiel | B.V. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2002 | 's-Gravenhage | — | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 2003 | Rilland | B.V. | 1,4 mil. €e | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 2004 | Zegveld | B.V. | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 2005 | 's-Gravenhage | — | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 2006 | Rotterdam | — | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 2007 | Gorinchem | B.V. | 570 tis. €e | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 2008 | Culemborg | — | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 2009 | 's-Gravenhage | — | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 2010 | Maasbracht | — | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 2011 | Voorschoten | B.V. | 190 tis. €e | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 2012 | Borne | B.V. | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 2013 | Rotterdam | — | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 2014 | Eindhoven | — | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 2015 | Voorhout | — | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 2016 | Hoevelaken | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2017 | Zwaag | — | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 2018 | Kamperveen | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2019 | Kamperveen | B.V. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2020 | Leerdam | B.V. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2021 | Nijmegen | B.V. | 510 tis. €e | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2022 | Geleen | B.V. | 66 tis. €e | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2023 | Hierden | B.V. | 2,8 mil. €e | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 2024 | Bilthoven | B.V. | 1,1 mil. €e | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 2025 | Heemskerk | B.V. | 180 tis. €e | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 2026 | Amsterdam | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2027 | Vriezenveen | B.V. | 33 mil. €e | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2028 | Oisterwijk | — | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 2029 | Deventer | B.V. | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 2030 | Sint Pancras | B.V. | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 2031 | Stadskanaal | B.V. | 4,8 mil. €e | — | — | 1973 | Active | |
| 2032 | Pernis Rotterdam | B.V. | 240 tis. €e | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2033 | Heemskerk | B.V. | 46 tis. €e | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 2034 | Hattem | — | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 2035 | Oisterwijk | — | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 2036 | Mijdrecht | — | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 2037 | Braamt | — | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 2038 | Ede | — | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 2039 | Epe | — | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 2040 | Oosterland | B.V. | 1,5 mil. €e | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 2041 | Bergen op Zoom | B.V. | 2,3 mil. €e | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 2042 | Scherpenzeel | — | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 2043 | Ulvenhout AC | B.V. | 190 tis. €e | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2044 | Fijnaart | B.V. | 3,1 mil. €e | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2045 | 's-Hertogenbosch | B.V. | 74 tis. €e | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 2046 | Scherpenzeel | — | — | — | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 2047 | Weert | B.V. | 780 tis. €e | — | — | 1977 | Active | |
| 2048 | Berlicum | B.V. | 780 tis. €e | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 2049 | Waarland | — | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 2050 | Halsteren | B.V. | 2,6 mil. €e | — | — | 1981 | Active | |
| 2051 | Capelle aan den IJssel | — | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 2052 | Oude Wetering | — | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 2053 | Rotterdam | B.V. | 8,3 mil. €e | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 2054 | Terheijden | — | — | — | — | 1936 | Active | |
| 2055 | Noord-Scharwoude | — | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 2056 | Volendam | — | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 2057 | Beverwijk | — | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 2058 | Maarssen | — | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 2059 | Waarde | — | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 2060 | Oosterhout | VOF | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 2061 | Sprang-Capelle | B.V. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2062 | Houten | B.V. | 75 tis. €e | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 2063 | Wanroij | B.V. | 960 tis. €e | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 2064 | Kortenhoef | — | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 2065 | Burgum | B.V. | 3 mil. €e | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2066 | Zaandam | B.V. | 610 tis. €e | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 2067 | Hilversum | — | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 2068 | Meerkerk | B.V. | 22 mil. €e | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2069 | Meerkerk | B.V. | 1,3 mil. €e | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2070 | Nieuwegein | B.V. | 170 tis. €e | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2071 | Goes | VOF | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2072 | Overberg | — | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 2073 | 's-Gravenhage | — | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 2074 | Honselersdijk | B.V. | 5,1 mil. €e | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 2075 | 's-Gravenhage | — | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2076 | 's-Gravenhage | — | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 2077 | 's-Gravenzande | B.V. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2078 | Ezinge | — | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 2079 | Leeuwarden | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2080 | Soest | B.V. | 1,1 mil. €e | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 2081 | Zuidveen | B.V. | 270 tis. €e | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 2082 | Kootwijkerbroek | — | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 2083 | Nederhorst den Berg | — | — | — | — | 1983 | Active | |
| 2084 | Groot-Ammers | — | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 2085 | Noordwijk | B.V. | 3,2 mil. €e | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 2086 | 's-Gravenhage | — | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2087 | Tilburg | — | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 2088 | Groot-Ammers | B.V. | 7,4 mil. €e | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2089 | Rucphen | — | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 2090 | Soest | B.V. | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 2091 | Spijkenisse | — | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 2092 | Nieuweroord | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2093 | Eindhoven | — | — | — | — | 1982 | Active | |
| 2094 | Utrecht | — | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 2095 | Noorbeek | B.V. | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 2096 | Rotterdam | — | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2097 | Noord-Scharwoude | — | — | — | — | 1973 | Active | |
| 2098 | Heiloo | B.V. | 3 mil. €e | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 2099 | Huizen | — | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 2100 | Vrouwenpolder | B.V. | 850 tis. €e | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2101 | Oosterhout | — | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 2102 | Wassenaar | — | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 2103 | Brandwijk | — | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 2104 | Almelo | — | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2105 | Giesbeek | B.V. | 2,9 mil. €e | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 2106 | Stadskanaal | — | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 2107 | Oene | — | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 2108 | Rijswijk | B.V. | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 2109 | Eemnes | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2110 | Zwaag | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2111 | Haarlem | — | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 2112 | Haaksbergen | — | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 2113 | Haarlem | — | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2114 | Moergestel | B.V. | 1,2 mil. €e | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2115 | Zoetermeer | B.V. | 360 tis. €e | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2116 | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | B.V. | 2 mil. €e | — | — | 1964 | Active | |
| 2117 | Amsterdam | — | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2118 | Rotterdam | B.V. | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 2119 | Haaksbergen | B.V. | 190 tis. €e | — | — | 1973 | Active | |
| 2120 | Heteren | B.V. | 790 tis. €e | — | — | 1978 | Active | |
| 2121 | Zevenhuizen | — | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 2122 | Frieschepalen | — | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 2123 | Laren | B.V. | 770 tis. €e | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2124 | Dronten | — | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 2125 | Zaandam | — | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 2126 | Heeswijk-Dinther | — | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2127 | 's-Gravenhage | — | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 2128 | Putten | — | — | — | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 2129 | Urk | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2130 | Schiedam | B.V. | 2,6 mil. €e | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 2131 | Delft | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2132 | Barendrecht | — | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 2133 | Woerdense Verlaat | — | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 2134 | Putten | — | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 2135 | Rhenen | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2136 | Arnhem | B.V. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2137 | Rijswijk | — | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 2138 | Bergen | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2139 | Badhoevedorp | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2140 | Dirkshorn | — | — | — | — | 1973 | Active | |
| 2141 | Naarden | B.V. | 160 tis. €e | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 2142 | Veghel | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2143 | Hoorn | — | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 2144 | Kockengen | B.V. | 1,1 mil. €e | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 2145 | Vaassen | B.V. | 450 tis. €e | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 2146 | Schoonhoven | — | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 2147 | Uitgeest | — | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 2148 | Lopik | B.V. | 660 tis. €e | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 2149 | Smilde | B.V. | 650 tis. €e | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2150 | Tilburg | — | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 2151 | Dodewaard | B.V. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2152 | Cadier en Keer | B.V. | 2,8 mil. €e | — | — | 1984 | Active | |
| 2153 | Lelystad | B.V. | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 2154 | Zwanenburg | B.V. | 440 tis. €e | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 2155 | Enschede | B.V. | 3,9 mil. €e | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2156 | Achtmaal | B.V. | 1 mil. €e | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 2157 | Egmond aan den Hoef | B.V. | 10 mil. €e | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 2158 | Huizen | — | — | — | — | 1956 | Active | |
| 2159 | Otterlo | VOF | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 2160 | Haarlem | VOF | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 2161 | Den Dungen | B.V. | 4,1 mil. €e | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2162 | Klazienaveen | B.V. | 4 mil. €e | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2163 | Hellevoetsluis | B.V. | 1,3 mil. €e | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 2164 | Dinxperlo | B.V. | 310 tis. €e | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 2165 | Spanbroek | B.V. | 800 tis. €e | — | — | 1977 | Active | |
| 2166 | Bodegraven | — | — | — | — | 1977 | Active | |
| 2167 | Castricum | — | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 2168 | Nunspeet | — | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 2169 | Doetinchem | — | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 2170 | Harderwijk | — | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 2171 | Baarlo | B.V. | 220 tis. €e | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 2172 | Harskamp | — | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 2173 | Boesingheliede | B.V. | 1,4 mil. €e | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 2174 | De Rijp | B.V. | 1,2 mil. €e | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2175 | Didam | — | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 2176 | 't Zand | — | — | — | — | 1983 | Active | |
| 2177 | Utrecht | — | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 2178 | Soest | B.V. | 690 tis. €e | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 2179 | Enschede | B.V. | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 2180 | Rijswijk | B.V. | 340 tis. €e | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 2181 | Amsterdam | — | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 2182 | Lisse | — | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 2183 | Putten | — | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 2184 | Badhoevedorp | CV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2185 | Nunspeet | — | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 2186 | Volendam | — | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 2187 | Volendam | B.V. | 64 tis. €e | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 2188 | Maarssen | — | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 2189 | Ede | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2190 | Katwijk | — | — | — | — | 1986 | Active | |
| 2191 | Heusden | — | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 2192 | Hilversum | B.V. | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2193 | Harskamp | — | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 2194 | Lichtenvoorde | — | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 2195 | Deventer | B.V. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2196 | Harfsen | B.V. | 1,2 mil. €e | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 2197 | Maastricht | VOF | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2198 | Meterik | B.V. | 640 tis. €e | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2199 | Weert | B.V. | 4,3 mil. €e | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2200 | Keijenborg | — | — | — | — | 1924 | Active |