Company Directory
Companies in Česko
100 000+ registered companies · Strana 1 z 500
Cities
Praha 77 504Brno 15 563Ostrava 6 694Plzeň 4 528České Budějovice 2 782Olomouc 2 540Liberec 2 249Hradec Králové 2 049Pardubice 1 874Zlín 1 847Ústí nad Labem 1 565Karlovy Vary 1 472Kladno 1 179Opava 1 078Jihlava 1 034Frýdek 962Jablonec nad Nisou 831Prostějov 831Teplice 808Znojmo 801Most 794Cheb 718Mladá Boleslav 706Děčín 686Přerov 684Chomutov 656Tábor 592Kroměříž 587Třebíč 584Uherské Hradiště 552Příbram 533Písek 528Havířov 523Třinec 513Hodonín 502Šumperk 500
100 000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 2 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 3 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | — | Active | |
| 4 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 5 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 6 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 7 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 15,0 mil. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 8 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 9 | Hradec Králové | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 10 | Hodonín | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 11 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 1992 | Active | |
| 12 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 13 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 14 | České Budějovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 15 | České Budějovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 16 | České Budějovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 17 | České Budějovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 18 | České Budějovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 19 | České Budějovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 20 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 21 | Jivno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 22 | Děčín | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 23 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1,0 mil. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 24 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 25 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 26 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 974 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 27 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 28 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 29 | Jetětice | s.r.o. | — | — | 12 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 30 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 31 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 32 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 33 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1991 | Active | |
| 34 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 2,0 mil. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 35 | Zlín | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 36 | Mšecké Žehrovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 37 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 38 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 39 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 2,0 mil. € | 2000 | Active | |
| 40 | Prostějov | z.s. | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 41 | Prostějov | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 42 | České Budějovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 104 tis. € | 1993 | Active | |
| 43 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 2,0 mil. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 44 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 45 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 120 tis. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 46 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 47 | Staré Město | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 48 | Ostrava | a.s. | — | — | 2,0 mil. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 49 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 600 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 50 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 10,0 mil. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 51 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 52 | Most | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 53 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 54 | Karlovy Vary | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 55 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1998 | Active | |
| 56 | Růžová | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 57 | Bělčice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 58 | Mladá Boleslav | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 59 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 60 | Brno | v.o.s. | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 61 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1999 | Active | |
| 62 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 63 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 64 | Nechanice | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 € | 2014 | Active | |
| 65 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 66 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2000 | Active | |
| 67 | Píšť | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 68 | Chomutov | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 69 | Nový Malín | s.r.o. | — | — | 250 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 70 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 71 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 72 | Hradec Králové | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 73 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 74 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 80,0 mil. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 75 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 76 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 77 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 78 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 79 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 80 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 81 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 82 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 83 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 84 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 85 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 86 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 87 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 88 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 89 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 90 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 91 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 92 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 93 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 94 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 95 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 96 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 97 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 98 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 99 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 100 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 101 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 102 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 103 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 104 | Veleň | s.r.o. | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 105 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 106 | Třebíč | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 107 | Sány | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 108 | Otrokovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 109 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 110 | Ostrava | a.s. | — | — | 2,0 mil. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 111 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 112 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1991 | Active | |
| 113 | Jindřichův Hradec | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 114 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 115 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 116 | Ústí nad Labem | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 117 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 118 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 119 | Rynoltice | s.r.o. | — | — | 80 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 120 | Drahelčice | s.r.o. | — | — | 2,5 mil. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 121 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 122 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2001 | Active | |
| 123 | Hradec Králové | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1995 | Active | |
| 124 | Hrádek nad Nisou | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 125 | Chotěboř | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 126 | Pelhřimov | s.r.o. | — | — | 250 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 127 | Vinařice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 128 | Králův Dvůr | s.r.o. | — | — | 40 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 129 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 130 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 131 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 3,0 mil. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 132 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 3,0 mil. € | 1993 | Active | |
| 133 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 125 tis. € | 1993 | Active | |
| 134 | Mariánské Lázně | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 135 | Karlovy Vary | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 136 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1998 | Active | |
| 137 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 138 | Rynoltice | z.s. | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 139 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 140 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 141 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 142 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 50 tis. € | — | Active | |
| 143 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 144 | Zámrsky | s.r.o. | — | — | 204 tis. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 145 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 146 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 27,9 mil. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 147 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 148 | Liberec | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 149 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 150 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 151 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 152 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 153 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 1992 | Active | |
| 154 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 155 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 2,0 mil. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 156 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 157 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 158 | Ústí nad Labem | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 159 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 2,0 mil. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 160 | Nový Bor | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 161 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 162 | Kladno | z.s. | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 163 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 2,0 mil. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 164 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 165 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1994 | Active | |
| 166 | Zlín | s.r.o. | — | — | 25 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 167 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 210 tis. € | 1995 | Active | |
| 168 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 169 | Vysoké Mýto | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 170 | Kladno | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 171 | Liberec | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 172 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 300 tis. € | 1999 | Active | |
| 173 | Rožďalovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 174 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 175 | Horka | s.r.o. | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 176 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 177 | Pardubice | FO | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 178 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 2,0 mil. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 179 | České Budějovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 180 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 10,0 mil. € | 1996 | Active | |
| 181 | Rudník | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 182 | Olomouc | s.r.o. | — | — | 2 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 183 | Česká | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 184 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 185 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 186 | Nový Hradec Králové | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 187 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 2,1 mil. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 188 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 189 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 190 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 191 | Brno | a.s. | — | — | 2,0 mil. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 192 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 300 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 193 | Planá | s.r.o. | — | — | 800 tis. € | 1992 | Active | |
| 194 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 195 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 196 | Olomouc | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 197 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 198 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 199 | Zlonín | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 200 | Kostelec u Křížků | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2010 | Active |