Company Directory
Companies in Suceava
4.196 companii înregistrate · Page 2 of 21
4.196 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Suceava | PFA | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 202 | Suceava | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 203 | Suceava | Srl | 141 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 204 | Suceava | Srl | 258 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 205 | Suceava | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 206 | Suceava | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1995 | Active | |
| 207 | Suceava | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 208 | Suceava | II | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 209 | Suceava | IF | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 210 | Suceava | PFA | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 211 | Suceava | PFA | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 212 | Suceava | PFA | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 213 | Suceava | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 214 | Suceava | Srl | 3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 215 | Suceava | Srl | 185 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 216 | Suceava | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 217 | Suceava | Srl | 314 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 218 | Suceava | Srl | 1,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 219 | Suceava | Srl | 36 K EUR | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 220 | Suceava | Srl | 1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 221 | Suceava | Srl | 62 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 222 | Suceava | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 223 | Suceava | Srl | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 224 | Suceava | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2000 | Active | |
| 225 | Suceava | Srl | 296 K EUR | — | 660 EUR | 1992 | Active | |
| 226 | Suceava | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 227 | Suceava | II | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 228 | Suceava | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2002 | Active | |
| 229 | Suceava | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 230 | Suceava | Srl | 628 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 231 | Suceava | Srl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 232 | Suceava | Srl | 1,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 233 | Suceava | Srl | 245 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 234 | Suceava | Srl | 28 K EUR | — | 100 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 235 | Suceava | Srl | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 236 | Suceava | Srl | 1 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 237 | Suceava | Srl | 20 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 238 | Suceava | Srl | 71 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 239 | Suceava | II | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 240 | Suceava | Srl | 3 mil. EUR | — | 210 EUR | 1995 | Active | |
| 241 | Suceava | Srl | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 242 | Suceava | Srl | 22 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 243 | Suceava | Srl | 821 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 244 | Suceava | PFA | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 245 | Suceava | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 246 | Suceava | Srl | 196 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 247 | Suceava | II | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 248 | Suceava | II | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 249 | Suceava | Srl | 93 K EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 1991 | Active | |
| 250 | Suceava | Srl | 270 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 251 | Suceava | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 252 | Suceava | II | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 253 | Suceava | Srl | 278 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 254 | Suceava | PFA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 255 | Suceava | Srl | 75 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 256 | Suceava | Srl | 78 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 257 | Suceava | Srl | 38 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 258 | Suceava | Srl | 4,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 259 | Suceava | PFA | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 260 | Suceava | PFA | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 261 | Suceava | PFA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 262 | Suceava | Srl | 192 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 263 | Suceava | Srl | 4,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2001 | Active | |
| 264 | Suceava | Srl | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 265 | Suceava | Srl | 136 K EUR | — | 300 K EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 266 | Suceava | Srl | 251 K EUR | — | 400 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 267 | Suceava | Srl | 28 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 268 | Suceava | Srl | 393 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 269 | Suceava | Srl | 19,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 270 | Suceava | Srl | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 271 | Suceava | Srl | 26 K EUR | — | 55 K EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 272 | Suceava | Srl | 831 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 273 | Suceava | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 274 | Suceava | Srl | 84 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 275 | Suceava | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 276 | Suceava | Srl | 48 K EUR | — | 210 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 277 | Suceava | Srl | 7 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 278 | Suceava | PFA | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 279 | Suceava | PFA | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 280 | Suceava | PFA | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 281 | Suceava | Srl | 543 K EUR | — | 100 K EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 282 | Suceava | Srl | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 283 | Suceava | PFA | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 284 | Suceava | Srl | 405 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 285 | Suceava | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 50 K EUR | 1992 | Active | |
| 286 | Suceava | IF | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 287 | Suceava | PFA | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 288 | Suceava | II | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 289 | Suceava | PFA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 290 | Suceava | II | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 291 | Suceava | PFA | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 292 | Suceava | Srl | 64 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 293 | Suceava | Srl | 48 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 294 | Suceava | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 295 | Suceava | Srl | 96 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 296 | Suceava | Srl | 58 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 297 | Suceava | Srl | 17 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 298 | Suceava | IF | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 299 | Suceava | IF | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 300 | Suceava | PFA | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 301 | Suceava | PFA | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 302 | Suceava | PFA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 303 | Suceava | PFA | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 304 | Suceava | PFA | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 305 | Suceava | PFA | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 306 | Suceava | II | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 307 | Suceava | PFA | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 308 | Suceava | IF | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 309 | Suceava | PFA | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 310 | Suceava | PFA | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 311 | Suceava | II | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 312 | Suceava | PFA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 313 | Suceava | PFA | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 314 | Suceava | IF | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 315 | Suceava | PFA | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 316 | Suceava | Srl | 936 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1997 | Active | |
| 317 | Suceava | Srl | 282 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 318 | Suceava | IF | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 319 | Suceava | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 320 | Suceava | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1992 | Active | |
| 321 | Suceava | Srl | 54 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 322 | Suceava | Srl | 274 K EUR | — | 400 EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 323 | Suceava | Srl | 55 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 324 | Suceava | Srl | 10 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 325 | Suceava | Srl | 547 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 326 | Suceava | PFA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 327 | Suceava | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 328 | Suceava | Srl | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 329 | Suceava | Srl | 643 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 330 | Suceava | Srl | 297 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 331 | Suceava | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 332 | Suceava | Srl | 495 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 333 | Suceava | Srl | 165 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1995 | Active | |
| 334 | Suceava | Srl | 2,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 335 | Suceava | Srl | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 336 | Suceava | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 210 EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 337 | Suceava | Srl | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 338 | Suceava | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 339 | Suceava | Srl | 2,3 mil. EUR | — | 210 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 340 | Suceava | PFA | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 341 | Suceava | Srl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 342 | Suceava | PFA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 343 | Suceava | Srl | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 344 | Suceava | Srl | 2,4 mil. EUR | — | 73 K EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 345 | Suceava | PFA | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 346 | Suceava | PFA | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 347 | Suceava | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 38 K EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 348 | Suceava | Srl | 103 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 349 | Suceava | Srl | 548 K EUR | — | 208 EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 350 | Suceava | Srl | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 351 | Suceava | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 2 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 352 | Suceava | Srl | -5 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 353 | Suceava | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 354 | Suceava | Srl | 206 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 355 | Suceava | Srl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 356 | Suceava | Srl | 202 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 357 | Suceava | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 358 | Suceava | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 300 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 359 | Suceava | PFA | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 360 | Suceava | PFA | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 361 | Suceava | PFA | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 362 | Suceava | PFA | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 363 | Suceava | Srl | 502 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1997 | Active | |
| 364 | Suceava | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 365 | Suceava | Srl | 24 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 366 | Suceava | Asociație nonprofit | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 367 | Suceava | PFA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 368 | Suceava | Srl | 2 EUR | — | 500 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 369 | Suceava | Srl | 707 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 370 | Suceava | Srl | 210 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 371 | Suceava | Srl | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 372 | Suceava | Srl | 4,8 mil. EUR | — | 25 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 373 | Suceava | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 220 EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 374 | Suceava | Srl | 125,2 mil. EUR | — | 395 K EUR | 1992 | Active | |
| 375 | Suceava | Srl | 687 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 376 | Suceava | Srl | 75 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 377 | Suceava | Srl | 265 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 378 | Suceava | Srl | 11,5 mil. EUR | — | 2 K EUR | 2001 | Active | |
| 379 | Suceava | PFA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 380 | Suceava | Srl | 5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 381 | Suceava | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 382 | Suceava | Srl | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 383 | Suceava | Srl | 27 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 384 | Suceava | PFA | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 385 | Suceava | PFA | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 386 | Suceava | Srl | 126 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 387 | Suceava | II | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 388 | Suceava | II | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 389 | Suceava | PFA | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 390 | Suceava | Srl | 521 K EUR | — | 1,2 mil. EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 391 | Suceava | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 392 | Suceava | Srl | 234 K EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 393 | Suceava | Srl | 400 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 394 | Suceava | Srl | 43 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 395 | Suceava | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 396 | Suceava | Srl | 2,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 397 | Suceava | Srl | 31,1 mil. EUR | — | 14 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 398 | Suceava | Srl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 399 | Suceava | Srl | 123 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 400 | Suceava | Srl | 54 K EUR | — | 210 EUR | 2006 | Active |