Company Directory
Companies in România
61.299 companii înregistrate · Page 52 of 307
Cities
București 219.801Cluj Napoca 37.929Timişoara 32.185Iaşi 30.877Constanţa 29.104Braşov 26.361Craiova 23.375Oradea 23.357Galaţi 20.281Arad 18.017Ploieşti 17.938Sibiu 14.658Bacău 14.196Baia Mare 14.104Piteşti 13.861Brăila 13.403Târgu Mureş 13.282Satu Mare 10.536Suceava 9.947Buzău 9.899Râmnicu Vâlcea 8.690Drobeta Turnu Severin 8.059Piatra Neamţ 7.786Târgovişte 7.530Târgu Jiu 7.513Botoşani 7.295Bistriţa 6.905Voluntari 6.710Bucureşti 6.640Alba Iulia 6.627Focşani 6.278Tulcea 6.263Zalău 6.211Sfântu Gheorghe 6.035Deva 5.854Slatina 5.678
61.299 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10201 | București | Srl | 3,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 10202 | Piteşti | Srl | 12,3 mil. EUR | — | 3 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 10203 | Baloteşti | Srl | 3,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 10204 | București | Srl | 2,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1992 | Active | |
| 10205 | București | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 10206 | Hemeiuş | Srl | 2,6 mil. EUR | — | 210 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 10207 | Sibiu | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 500 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 10208 | Braşov | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 10209 | Piteşti | Srl | 6,8 mil. EUR | — | 45 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 10210 | Piteşti | Srl | 6,8 mil. EUR | — | 45 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 10211 | București | Srl | 2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 10212 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 10213 | Valea Moldovei | Srl | 3,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 10214 | Alba Iulia | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 10215 | Sibiu | Srl | 2,5 mil. EUR | — | 4 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 10216 | Lugoj | Srl | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 12 K EUR | 1996 | Active | |
| 10217 | Călimăneşti | Srl | 3,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 10218 | Gioseni | Srl | 2,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 10219 | Roman | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 10220 | Râmnicu Vâlcea | Srl | 31,8 mil. EUR | — | 20 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 10221 | Ploieşti | Srl | 2,3 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 10222 | Vulcan | Srl | 13,9 mil. EUR | — | 400 EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 10223 | Timişoara | Srl | 8 mil. EUR | — | 600 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 10224 | Brăila | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 1 mil. EUR | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 10225 | Buteni | Srl | 7,3 mil. EUR | — | 21 K EUR | 2001 | Active | |
| 10226 | București | Srl | 8 mil. EUR | — | 146,6 mil. EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 10227 | București | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 10228 | Săvineşti | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 100 K EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 10229 | Iaşi | SNC | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 10230 | Giurgiţa | Srl | 5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1997 | Active | |
| 10231 | Măneciu | Srl | 4,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 10232 | București | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 10233 | Aleşd | Srl | 3,6 mil. EUR | — | 400 EUR | 2002 | Active | |
| 10234 | Slobozia Bradului | Srl | 2,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 10235 | Alba Iulia | Srl | 1,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 10236 | Ileanda | Srl | 2,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 10237 | București | Srl | 6,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 10238 | București | Srl | 2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 10239 | București | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 10240 | Târgu Jiu | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 10241 | Săcele | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 10242 | Suceava | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 10243 | Sântana | Srl | 18,6 mil. EUR | — | 210 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 10244 | Iana | Srl | 4,5 mil. EUR | — | 56 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 10245 | Ştefăneşti | Srl | 2,8 mil. EUR | — | 600 K EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 10246 | Fălticeni | Srl | 5,6 mil. EUR | — | 3,2 mil. EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 10247 | Valea Lupului | Srl | 4,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 10248 | Negreşti-Oaş | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 51 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 10249 | Pipirig | Srl | 6,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 10250 | Bărăbanţ | Srl | 9,8 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 10251 | Tăşnad | CA | 8,6 mil. EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 10252 | Loc. Tăşnad | CA | 13 mil. EUR | — | 11 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 10253 | Matca | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 10254 | Timişoara | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 10255 | Balş | Srl | 6,6 mil. EUR | — | 193 K EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 10256 | Voitinel | Srl | 3 mil. EUR | — | 60 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 10257 | București | Srl | 2,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 10258 | Ulmi | Srl | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 10259 | Câmpineanca | Srl | 3,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 10260 | Craiova | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 10261 | București | Srl | 5,5 mil. EUR | — | 4 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 10262 | București | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 10263 | Titu | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 10264 | București | Srl | 2,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 10265 | Satu Mare | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1996 | Active | |
| 10266 | Covasna | Srl | 3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 10267 | Agigea | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 10268 | Eforie Nord | Srl | 11,2 mil. EUR | — | 420 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 10269 | Bistriţa | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 10270 | București | Srl | 1,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 10271 | Miercurea-Ciuc | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 400 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 10272 | Sfântu Gheorghe | Srl | 57,2 mil. EUR | — | 30 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 10273 | Miercurea-Ciuc | Srl | 17,8 mil. EUR | — | 45 K EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 10274 | Corund | Srl | 2,7 mil. EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 10275 | Giurgiu | Srl | 2,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 10276 | Vama | Srl | 1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 10277 | Bragadiru | Srl | 5,2 mil. EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 10278 | Chiajna | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 10279 | București | Srl | 2 mil. EUR | — | 100 EUR | 2023 | Dissolved | |
| 10280 | Chiajna | Srl | 2,5 mil. EUR | — | 10 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 10281 | Berceni | Srl | 13,4 mil. EUR | — | 500 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 10282 | Valea Lupului | Srl | 3,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 10283 | Boldeşti-Scăeni | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 300 EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 10284 | București | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 10285 | Stulpicani | Srl | 15,4 mil. EUR | — | 50 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 10286 | Câmpina | Srl | 4,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 10287 | Suceava | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 10288 | Bratca | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 10289 | Oradea | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 300 EUR | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 10290 | Tulcea | Srl | 9,9 mil. EUR | — | 30 K EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 10291 | Câmpulung | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 10292 | Căiuţi | Srl | 5,2 mil. EUR | — | 45 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 10293 | Constanţa | Srl | 6,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 10294 | Viziru | Srl | 2 mil. EUR | — | 400 EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 10295 | București | Srl | 9,1 mil. EUR | — | 220 EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 10296 | Iaşi | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 10297 | Braşov | Srl | 3,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 10298 | Braşov | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 250 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 10299 | Bacău | Srl | 5,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 10300 | Bacău | Srl | 2,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 10301 | Bistra | Srl | 2,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 10302 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 4,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 10303 | Şofronea | Srl | 4,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1992 | Active | |
| 10304 | Vişeu de Jos | Srl | 2,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 10305 | Brăila | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 10306 | Vişeu de Jos | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 10307 | Dobra | Srl | 2,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 10308 | Siliştea | Srl | 5,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 10309 | București | Srl | 2,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 10310 | București | Srl | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 10311 | București | Srl | 4,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2002 | Active | |
| 10312 | Murfatlar | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 10313 | Turdaş | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 10314 | Găeşti | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 10315 | Voluntari | Srl | 58,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 10316 | Săcele | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 10317 | Ploieşti | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 1,1 mil. EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 10318 | Păltiniş | Srl | 2,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 10319 | Ciurea | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 45 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 10320 | Strehaia | Srl | 8,7 mil. EUR | — | 20 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 10321 | Urziceni | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 10322 | București | Srl | 38,2 mil. EUR | — | 3,3 mil. EUR | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 10323 | Săcele | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 10324 | Sibiu | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 10325 | Feleacu | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 10326 | Boldeşti-Scăeni | Srl | 2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 10327 | Bistriţa | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 10328 | Parva | Srl | 4,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 10329 | București | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 10330 | Miroslava | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 10331 | Mamaia | Srl | 9,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 10332 | Livada | Srl | 5,9 mil. EUR | — | 220 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 10333 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 2,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 10334 | Bucureşti | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 10335 | Jibou | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 50 K EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 10336 | București | Srl | 116 mil. EUR | — | 4,6 mil. EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 10337 | Avrig | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1992 | Active | |
| 10338 | Tupilaţi | Srl | 3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 10339 | Zărneşti | Srl | 4,5 mil. EUR | — | 50 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 10340 | Tisău | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 10341 | Măneciu | Srl | 4,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 10342 | Timişoara | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 500 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 10343 | Floreşti | Srl | 3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 10344 | Vlădeni | Srl | 2,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 10345 | Târgu Jiu | Srl | 2,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 10346 | București | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 10347 | Timişoara | Srl | 3,3 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 10348 | Timişoara | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2000 | Active | |
| 10349 | Braşov | Srl | 3,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 10350 | Tulcea | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 10351 | Timişoara | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 10352 | Brăila | Srl | 1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 10353 | Oradea | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 10354 | București | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 10355 | Bucureşti | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 10356 | Iaşi | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 10357 | Bistriţa | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 10358 | Braşov | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 10359 | Timişoara | Srl | 3,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 10360 | Timişoara | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 10361 | Timişoara | Srl | 3,9 mil. EUR | — | 500 EUR | 2002 | Active | |
| 10362 | Reghin | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2002 | Active | |
| 10363 | Timişoara | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 10364 | Săcueni | Srl | 1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 10365 | Dumbrăviţa | Srl | 2,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 10366 | Drăgăneşti-Vlaşca | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 10367 | Craiova | Srl | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 10368 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 10369 | Suplacu de Barcău | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 10370 | Focşani | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 400 EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 10371 | Baia Mare | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2000 | Active | |
| 10372 | Lugoj | Srl | 3,8 mil. EUR | — | 45 K EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 10373 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 11,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 10374 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 10375 | București | Srl | 1,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 10376 | Timişoara | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 10377 | Teregova | Srl | 1,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 10378 | Bistriţa | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 7 K EUR | 1991 | Active | |
| 10379 | București | Srl | 2,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2000 | Active | |
| 10380 | Teasc | Srl | 3,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 10381 | Slobozia | Srl | 2,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 10382 | Şieu-Măgheruş | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 410 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 10383 | București | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 10384 | Săcele | Srl | 2,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 10385 | Oradea | Srl | 35,6 mil. EUR | — | 800 K EUR | 2001 | Active | |
| 10386 | Oradea | Srl | 29,1 mil. EUR | — | 800 K EUR | 2001 | Active | |
| 10387 | București | Srl | 2,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2011 | In liquidation | |
| 10388 | Baia Mare | Srl | 83,9 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2000 | Active | |
| 10389 | Câmpina | Srl | 9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 10390 | Gura Humorului | Srl | 4,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 10391 | Miroslava | Srl | 3,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 10392 | București | Srl | 10,3 mil. EUR | — | 169 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 10393 | București | Srl | 2,6 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 10394 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 3,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 10395 | Stolnici | Srl | 12 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 10396 | București | Srl | 4,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 10397 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 9 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 10398 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | Srl | 7,9 mil. EUR | — | 30 K EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 10399 | Balş | Srl | 7,9 mil. EUR | — | 877 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 10400 | Viişoara | Srl | 29,6 mil. EUR | — | 13 K EUR | 1994 | Active |