Company Directory
Companies in România
100.000+ companii înregistrate · Page 486 of 500
Cities
București 219.801Cluj Napoca 37.929Timişoara 32.185Iaşi 30.877Constanţa 29.104Braşov 26.361Craiova 23.375Oradea 23.357Galaţi 20.281Arad 18.017Ploieşti 17.938Sibiu 14.658Bacău 14.196Baia Mare 14.104Piteşti 13.861Brăila 13.403Târgu Mureş 13.282Satu Mare 10.536Suceava 9.947Buzău 9.899Râmnicu Vâlcea 8.690Drobeta Turnu Severin 8.059Piatra Neamţ 7.786Târgovişte 7.530Târgu Jiu 7.513Botoşani 7.295Bistriţa 6.905Voluntari 6.710Bucureşti 6.640Alba Iulia 6.627Focşani 6.278Tulcea 6.263Zalău 6.211Sfântu Gheorghe 6.035Deva 5.854Slatina 5.678
100.000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 97001 | Vidra | PFA | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 97002 | Cleja | PFA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 97003 | Lunca de Jos | II | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 97004 | Miercurea-Ciuc | PFA | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 97005 | Leliceni | IF | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 97006 | Sfântu Gheorghe | II | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 97007 | Miercurea-Ciuc | II | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 97008 | Sfântu Gheorghe | PFA | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 97009 | Sfântu Gheorghe | PFA | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 97010 | Iaşi | PFA | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 97011 | Mihăileni | PFA | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 97012 | Deva | II | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 97013 | Miercurea Ciuc | PFA | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 97014 | Sfântu Gheorghe | PFA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 97015 | Miercurea-Ciuc | PFA | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 97016 | Homocea | II | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 97017 | Galaţi | PFA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 97018 | Ruscova | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 97019 | Timişoara | PFA | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 97020 | Arad | PFA | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 97021 | Poienile de sub Munte | PFA | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 97022 | Mitocu Dragomirnei | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 600 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 97023 | București | PFA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 97024 | Braşov | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 97025 | București | SA | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 97026 | Motru | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1997 | Active | |
| 97027 | Chiajna | PFA | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 97028 | Timişoara | PFA | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 97029 | Suceava | Srl | 825 K EUR | — | 300 EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 97030 | Copălău | PFA | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 97031 | Repedea | Srl | 520 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 97032 | Ploieşti | Srl | 308 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 97033 | Mediaş | PFA | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 97034 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 97035 | Constanţa | Srl | 16 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 97036 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 97037 | București | Srl | 158 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 97038 | Ardusat | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 97039 | Căianu | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 97040 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 97041 | Braşov | Srl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 97042 | Ploieşti | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 97043 | Tecuci | Srl | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 97044 | Călăraşi | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1992 | Active | |
| 97045 | Constanţa | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 97046 | București | Srl | — | — | 310 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 97047 | Eremitu | Srl | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 97048 | Eremitu | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 97049 | Sebeş | Srl | 145 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1996 | Active | |
| 97050 | Bucureşti | Srl | 278 K EUR | — | 800 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 97051 | Orşova | Srl | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 97052 | București | Srl | 21 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 97053 | Iaşi | Srl | 3,2 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 97054 | Plopşoru | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 97055 | București | Srl | 507 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 97056 | Sfântu Gheorghe | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 97057 | Iaşi | Srl | 62 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 97058 | Constanţa | Srl | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 97059 | Timişoara | Srl | 24 K EUR | — | 3 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 97060 | Cetate | Srl | 46 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 97061 | București | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 97062 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 97063 | Lugoj | Srl | 35 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 97064 | Abrud | Srl | 225 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 97065 | Craiova | Srl | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 97066 | Craiova | Srl | 56 K EUR | — | 210 EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 97067 | Măgurele | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 97068 | Dobroteşti | Srl | 156 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 97069 | Codlea | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 97070 | Poroschia | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 97071 | Arad | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 97072 | Codlea | Srl | 173 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 97073 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 97074 | Pantelimon | Srl | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 97075 | Afumaţi | Srl | 1,6 mil. EUR | — | 2 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 97076 | Braşov | Srl | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 97077 | Suceava | Srl | 550 EUR | — | 2 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 97078 | Albeşti | Srl | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 97079 | Drăgăşani | Srl | 372 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 97080 | Drăgăşani | Srl | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 97081 | Reşiţa | Srl | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 97082 | Vărbilău | Srl | 9 K EUR | — | 30 K EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 97083 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 97084 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 812 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 97085 | Turnu Măgurele | II | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 97086 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 97087 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 118 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 97088 | Livezile | Srl | 16 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 97089 | București | Srl | 389 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 97090 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 97091 | Cocorăştii Mislii | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 97092 | Trivalea-Moşteni | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 97093 | București | SA | 131 K EUR | — | 486 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 97094 | Craiova | Srl | 9 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2001 | Active | |
| 97095 | Voluntari | Srl | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 50 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 97096 | Sibiu | Srl | 319 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 97097 | Brăila | Srl | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 97098 | Hunedoara | PFA | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 97099 | Predeşti | IF | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 97100 | Sighetu Marmaţiei | II | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 97101 | Oradea | PFA | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 97102 | Oradea | PFA | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 97103 | Oraşu Nou | Srl | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 97104 | Târgu Jiu | II | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 97105 | Stăneşti | PFA | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 97106 | Orodel | PFA | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 97107 | Argetoaia | II | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 97108 | Argetoaia | II | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 97109 | Târgu Jiu | II | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 97110 | Vălişoara | IF | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 97111 | Vălişoara | IF | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 97112 | București | SA | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 97113 | Căianu Mic | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 97114 | Căianu Mic | PFA | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 97115 | Vişeu de Jos | PFA | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 97116 | Şieu | II | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 97117 | Târşolţ | PFA | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 97118 | Bâlteni | Srl | 527 K EUR | — | 50 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 97119 | Oradea | PFA | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 97120 | Oradea | PFA | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 97121 | Baia Mare | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 97122 | Piteşti | PFA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 97123 | Timişoara | PFA | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 97124 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 97125 | Bacău | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1998 | Active | |
| 97126 | Târgu Lăpuş | PFA | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 97127 | Satu Mare | PFA | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 97128 | Satu Mare | PFA | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 97129 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 14,6 mil. EUR | — | 45 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 97130 | Hemeiuş | II | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 97131 | Buhuşi | II | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 97132 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 97133 | București | Srl | 8,7 mil. EUR | — | 220 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 97134 | Oradea | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 97135 | Râmnicu Vâlcea | PFA | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 97136 | Şcheia | PFA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 97137 | Horodniceni | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 97138 | Gilău | Srl | 159 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 97139 | Stăneşti | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 97140 | Braşov | Srl | 278 K EUR | — | 6 K EUR | 1995 | Active | |
| 97141 | Braşov | Srl | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 97142 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 97143 | Constanţa | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 5 K EUR | 1991 | Active | |
| 97144 | Codlea | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 97145 | Arad | Srl | 4,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 97146 | Miroslava | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 97147 | Sântana de Mureş | Srl | 226 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 97148 | Craiova | Srl | 127 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 97149 | Braşov | Srl | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 97150 | Braşov | Srl | 762 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 97151 | Iaşi | Srl | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 97152 | Iaşi | Srl | 3,1 mil. EUR | — | 45 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 97153 | Bacău | Srl | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 97154 | Bacău | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 97155 | Zam | Srl | 565 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 97156 | Buhuşi | Srl | 308 K EUR | — | 250 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 97157 | Buhuşi | Srl | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 97158 | Iaşi | Srl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 97159 | Piatra-Neamţ | Srl | 9 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 97160 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 97161 | Gherceşti | Srl | 62 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 97162 | Livezeni | Srl | 14 mil. EUR | — | 7 K EUR | 1997 | Active | |
| 97163 | Livezeni | Srl | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 97164 | Buzău | Srl | 3,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 97165 | Drăguşeni | Srl | 30 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1999 | Active | |
| 97166 | Rădăuţi | Srl | 912 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 97167 | Perieni | Srl | 972 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 97168 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 97169 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 101 K EUR | — | 4 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 97170 | Marghita | Srl | 999 K EUR | — | 400 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 97171 | Vişeu de Jos | Srl | 59 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 97172 | Focşani | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 500 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 97173 | Comarnic | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 97174 | Olteniţa | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 97175 | Botoşani | Srl | 728 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 97176 | Bacău | Srl | 593 K EUR | — | 300 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 97177 | Runcu | Srl | — | — | 200 EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 97178 | Măneşti | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 97179 | Saligny | Srl | 536 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 97180 | București | Srl | 2,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 97181 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 97182 | Zăneşti | Srl | 2,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 97183 | Galaţi | Srl | 149 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 97184 | Petroşani | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 97185 | Petroşani | Srl | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 97186 | Miercurea-Ciuc | Srl | 1 K EUR | — | 100 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 97187 | Valea Doftanei | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 220 EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 97188 | Sibiu | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 97189 | Ploieşti | Srl | 4 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 97190 | Săcele | Srl | 6,4 mil. EUR | — | 12 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 97191 | Pantelimon | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 97192 | Iaşi | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 97193 | Dămuc | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 97194 | Bălţaţi | Srl | 383 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 97195 | Bălţaţi | Srl | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 97196 | Malu Mare | Srl | 159 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 97197 | Şintereag | Srl | 171 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 97198 | București | Srl | 104 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 97199 | Ceahlău | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 97200 | Unirea | Srl | 361 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Active |