Company Directory
Companies in România
61.299 companii înregistrate · Page 36 of 307
Cities
București 219.801Cluj Napoca 37.929Timişoara 32.185Iaşi 30.877Constanţa 29.104Braşov 26.361Craiova 23.375Oradea 23.357Galaţi 20.281Arad 18.017Ploieşti 17.938Sibiu 14.658Bacău 14.196Baia Mare 14.104Piteşti 13.861Brăila 13.403Târgu Mureş 13.282Satu Mare 10.536Suceava 9.947Buzău 9.899Râmnicu Vâlcea 8.690Drobeta Turnu Severin 8.059Piatra Neamţ 7.786Târgovişte 7.530Târgu Jiu 7.513Botoşani 7.295Bistriţa 6.905Voluntari 6.710Bucureşti 6.640Alba Iulia 6.627Focşani 6.278Tulcea 6.263Zalău 6.211Sfântu Gheorghe 6.035Deva 5.854Slatina 5.678
61.299 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7001 | București | Srl | 2,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1995 | Dissolved | |
| 7002 | Ştefeşti | Srl | 2,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2002 | Active | |
| 7003 | Ploieşti | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 400 EUR | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 7004 | Craiova | Srl | 7,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 7005 | Bucureşti | Srl | 4,4 mil. EUR | — | 5,4 mil. EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 7006 | Videle | Srl | 4 mil. EUR | — | 5,4 mil. EUR | 1991 | Dissolved | |
| 7007 | Ştefăneşti | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 7008 | Oradea | Srl | 3,8 mil. EUR | — | 220 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 7009 | Satu Mare | Srl | 1 mil. EUR | — | 12 K EUR | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 7010 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 45 K EUR | 1997 | Active | |
| 7011 | Zetea | Srl | 1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 7012 | Zalău | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 7013 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | Srl | 10,4 mil. EUR | — | 100 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 7014 | Brădeşti | Srl | 7,2 mil. EUR | — | 92 K EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 7015 | Oraş Băbeni | Srl | 11,3 mil. EUR | — | 50 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 7016 | Focşani | Srl | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 100 K EUR | 2002 | Active | |
| 7017 | Focşani | Srl | 15,6 mil. EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 7018 | Zimnicea | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 7019 | Turda | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 7020 | Cumpăna | Srl | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 210 EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 7021 | Hărman | Srl | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 7022 | Sântimbru | Srl | 3,3 mil. EUR | — | 50 K EUR | 2002 | Active | |
| 7023 | Râşnov | Srl | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 300 EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 7024 | Sânandrei | Srl | 7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 7025 | Nojorid | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 7026 | Bucureşti | Srl | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 7027 | Bucureşti | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 7028 | Timişoara | Srl | 8 mil. EUR | — | 6,6 mil. EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 7029 | Tunari | Srl | 1,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 7030 | București | Srl | 2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 7031 | București | Srl | 117,3 mil. EUR | — | 210 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 7032 | Brăila | Srl | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 7033 | București | Srl | 8,5 mil. EUR | — | 100 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 7034 | Mitreni | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 4 K EUR | 1991 | Active | |
| 7035 | Mitreni | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 4 K EUR | 1991 | Active | |
| 7036 | Oradea | Srl | 2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 7037 | Târgovişte | Srl | 2,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 7038 | Albeşti-Paleologu | Srl | 8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 7039 | Huşi | Srl | 3 mil. EUR | — | 900 K EUR | 1992 | Active | |
| 7040 | Sovata | Srl | 85,5 mil. EUR | — | 19,2 mil. EUR | 1991 | Active | |
| 7041 | Suceava | Srl | 6,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 7042 | Râmnicu Vâlcea | SA | 19,4 mil. EUR | — | 100 K EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 7043 | Mangalia | Srl | 2,4 mil. EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2002 | Dissolved | |
| 7044 | Brădeşti | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 3 K EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 7045 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 2 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 7046 | Salonta | Srl | 2,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 7047 | Oradea | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 7048 | Caracal | Srl | 2,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 7049 | Seini | Srl | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 250 EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 7050 | Glimboca | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 3 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 7051 | Ostra | Srl | 1,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 7052 | Timişoara | Srl | 2,4 mil. EUR | — | 5 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 7053 | Rădăuţi | Srl | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 53 K EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 7054 | Târgu Secuiesc | SA | 3 mil. EUR | — | 167 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 7055 | Sibiu | Srl | 6,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 7056 | București | Srl | 3,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 7057 | Lunguleţu | Srl | 4,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 7058 | București | Srl | 10,1 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 7059 | București | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 7060 | Ploieşti | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 7061 | Tigveni | Srl | 3,4 mil. EUR | — | 243 K EUR | 1991 | Active | |
| 7062 | Jimbolia | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 1991 | Active | |
| 7063 | Corbeanca | Srl | 2,4 mil. EUR | — | 210 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 7064 | Miercurea Ciuc | Srl | 5,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 7065 | Galaţi | Srl | 9,7 mil. EUR | — | 25 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 7066 | Fântânele | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 7067 | București | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 7068 | București | SA | 767 mil. EUR | — | 54,1 mil. EUR | 2005 | Dissolved | |
| 7069 | Topoloveni | SA | 712,2 mil. EUR | — | 54,1 mil. EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 7070 | Ploieşti | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 7071 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 7072 | Ploieşti | Srl | 18 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 7073 | Ploieşti | Srl | 3,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 7074 | București | Srl | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 7075 | Vărăşti | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 7076 | Recea | Srl | 2,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 7077 | Sălişte | Srl | 150,1 mil. EUR | — | 1,5 mil. EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 7078 | Popeşti-Leordeni | Srl | 8,5 mil. EUR | — | 523 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 7079 | București | Srl | 9,5 mil. EUR | — | 523 K EUR | 2003 | Dissolved | |
| 7080 | Galaţi | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 7081 | Bisoca | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 7082 | Babadag | Srl | 4,3 mil. EUR | — | 300 EUR | 1997 | Active | |
| 7083 | Zimandu Nou | Srl | 1,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 7084 | Timişoara | Srl | 93,6 mil. EUR | — | 9,6 mil. EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 7085 | Arad | CA | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 7086 | Vărădia | Srl | 10,5 mil. EUR | — | 24 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 7087 | Timişoara | Srl | 2,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 7088 | Timişoara | Srl | 17,5 mil. EUR | — | 48 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 7089 | Săcălaz | Srl | 7,4 mil. EUR | — | 2 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 7090 | Avrig | Srl | 1,6 mil. EUR | — | 45 K EUR | 1992 | Active | |
| 7091 | Constanţa | Srl | 24,7 mil. EUR | — | 201 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 7092 | Arad | Srl | 33,8 mil. EUR | — | 400 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 7093 | Arad | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 7094 | Gottlob | Srl | 14 mil. EUR | — | 17 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 7095 | Arad | Srl | 6 mil. EUR | — | 216 K EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 7096 | Timişoara | Srl | 3,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 7097 | Ghiroda | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 7098 | Ghiroda | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 7099 | Valea lui Mihai | Srl | 2,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1993 | Dissolved | |
| 7100 | Braşov | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2001 | Active | |
| 7101 | Drăgăşani | Srl | 3,9 mil. EUR | — | 45 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 7102 | Sadu | Srl | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 500 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 7103 | Sadu | Srl | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 7104 | Giulvăz | Srl | 1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 7105 | Comloşu Mare | Srl | 7,4 mil. EUR | — | 20 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 7106 | Lazuri | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | — | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 7107 | Ulmeni | Srl | 2,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 7108 | Câmpina | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 1996 | Active | |
| 7109 | București | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 3,4 mil. EUR | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 7110 | București | SA | 26 mil. EUR | — | 55,4 mil. EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 7111 | București | Srl | 312,3 mil. EUR | — | 1 mil. EUR | 2002 | Active | |
| 7112 | Piatra-Neamţ | Srl | 88,6 mil. EUR | — | 390 K EUR | 1998 | Active | |
| 7113 | Ploieşti | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 7114 | Dragomireşti | Srl | 2,8 mil. EUR | — | 400 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 7115 | București | Srl | 2,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 7116 | București | Srl | 2,8 mil. EUR | — | 3 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 7117 | Târgşoru Vechi | Srl | 2 mil. EUR | — | 1,1 mil. EUR | 1997 | Active | |
| 7118 | Oradea | Srl | 4,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 7119 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 7120 | Maşloc | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 1991 | Active | |
| 7121 | Botoşani | Srl | 2,2 mil. EUR | — | 400 EUR | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 7122 | Oradea | Srl | 18,7 mil. EUR | — | 30 K EUR | 1995 | Active | |
| 7123 | Mediaş | Srl | 32 mil. EUR | — | 2,5 mil. EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 7124 | Modelu | Srl | 2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 7125 | Dobrin | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 7126 | București | Srl | 3,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 7127 | Iclod | Srl | 3,5 mil. EUR | — | 46 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 7128 | Bârlad | Srl | 5,9 mil. EUR | — | 265 K EUR | 1992 | Active | |
| 7129 | Zalău | Srl | 2,5 mil. EUR | — | 220 K EUR | 1995 | Active | |
| 7130 | Auşeu | Srl | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 25 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 7131 | București | Srl | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 600 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 7132 | București | Srl | 1,6 mil. EUR | — | 5 K EUR | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 7133 | București | Srl | 2 mil. EUR | — | 220 EUR | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 7134 | București | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 7135 | Arad | SA | 3,1 mil. EUR | — | 744 K EUR | 1996 | Active | |
| 7136 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 7137 | Făgăraş | Srl | 2,7 mil. EUR | — | 120 K EUR | 2002 | Dissolved | |
| 7138 | Voluntari | Srl | 42,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 7139 | Miercurea-Ciuc | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 7140 | București | Srl | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 210 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 7141 | București | Srl | 3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 7142 | Medgidia | Srl | 7,8 mil. EUR | — | 800 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 7143 | București | Srl | 81,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 7144 | Voluntari | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 7145 | Manasia | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 7146 | Crişeni | Srl | 2,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 7147 | Satu Mare | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 7148 | Scorniceşti | Srl | 21,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 7149 | Piatra-Neamţ | Srl | 18 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 7150 | Valea Doftanei | Srl | 2,5 mil. EUR | — | 1 mil. EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 7151 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 2,2 mil. EUR | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 7152 | Olteniţa | SNC | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 20 K EUR | 1991 | Active | |
| 7153 | Lehliu-Gară | Srl | 7,2 mil. EUR | — | 50 K EUR | 1997 | Active | |
| 7154 | Zvoriştea | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 50 K EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 7155 | Feteşti-Gară | Srl | 3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 7156 | Caracal | SNC | 2,2 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 7157 | București | Srl | 4,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 7158 | Secusigiu | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 7159 | București | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 7160 | Braşov | Srl | 2,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 7161 | București | Srl | 5,8 mil. EUR | — | 45 K EUR | 2001 | Active | |
| 7162 | Timişoara | Srl | 47 mil. EUR | — | 63,2 mil. EUR | 2002 | Active | |
| 7163 | Floreşti | Srl | 2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 7164 | București | Srl | 35,3 mil. EUR | — | 5,7 mil. EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 7165 | Buzău | Srl | 1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 7166 | Iaslovăţ | Srl | 2,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 7167 | București | Srl | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 2 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 7168 | Cornăţelu | Srl | 3 mil. EUR | — | 52 K EUR | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 7169 | Paşcani | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 7170 | Baia Sprie | Srl | 2,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 7171 | București | Srl | 2,7 mil. EUR | — | 260 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 7172 | Bacău | Srl | 91,8 mil. EUR | — | 500 K EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 7173 | Oneşti | SA | 260 mil. EUR | — | 97,6 mil. EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 7174 | Pecica | Srl | 37,6 mil. EUR | — | 2 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 7175 | Vintilă Vodă | Srl | 7,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 7176 | Bârca | Srl | 1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 7177 | Afumaţi | Srl | 2,2 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 7178 | Braşov | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 7179 | Caracal | Srl | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 7180 | Sibiu | Srl | 1,6 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 7181 | Băleni-Sârbi | Srl | 5,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 7182 | Snagov | Srl | 2 mil. EUR | — | 500 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 7183 | Blejoi | Srl | 25,2 mil. EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 7184 | Iepureşti | Srl | 9,4 mil. EUR | — | 400 EUR | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 7185 | Bacău | Srl | 202,2 mil. EUR | — | 18 mil. EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 7186 | București | Srl | 1 mil. EUR | — | 90 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 7187 | Sânpetru | Srl | 8,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 7188 | Zalău | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 7189 | Timişoara | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 7190 | Sânpetru | Srl | 16,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 7191 | Cehal | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 7192 | Timişoara | Srl | 3,7 mil. EUR | — | 20 K EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 7193 | Cârlogani | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 7194 | București | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1999 | Active | |
| 7195 | Iaşi | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 2 K EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 7196 | Slatina | Srl | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 7197 | București | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 1,2 mil. EUR | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 7198 | Iaşi | Srl | 8,4 mil. EUR | — | 300 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 7199 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 4,6 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 7200 | Oradea | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2013 | Dissolved |