Company Directory
Companies in România
61.299 companii înregistrate · Page 301 of 307
Cities
București 219.801Cluj Napoca 37.929Timişoara 32.185Iaşi 30.877Constanţa 29.104Braşov 26.361Craiova 23.375Oradea 23.357Galaţi 20.281Arad 18.017Ploieşti 17.938Sibiu 14.658Bacău 14.196Baia Mare 14.104Piteşti 13.861Brăila 13.403Târgu Mureş 13.282Satu Mare 10.536Suceava 9.947Buzău 9.899Râmnicu Vâlcea 8.690Drobeta Turnu Severin 8.059Piatra Neamţ 7.786Târgovişte 7.530Târgu Jiu 7.513Botoşani 7.295Bistriţa 6.905Voluntari 6.710Bucureşti 6.640Alba Iulia 6.627Focşani 6.278Tulcea 6.263Zalău 6.211Sfântu Gheorghe 6.035Deva 5.854Slatina 5.678
61.299 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60001 | Popeşti-Leordeni | Srl | 14,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2001 | Active | |
| 60002 | București | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 60003 | București | SA | 51 mil. EUR | — | 105 K EUR | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 60004 | București | Srl | 7,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 60005 | Dragomireşti | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 15 K EUR | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 60006 | Bogaţi | Srl | 1,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 60007 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 4,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 60008 | Pâncota | Srl | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 60009 | Sighetu Marmaţiei | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 60010 | Medgidia | Srl | 18,4 mil. EUR | — | 25 K EUR | 1991 | Active | |
| 60011 | București | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1994 | Dissolved | |
| 60012 | Pucioasa | Srl | 12,9 mil. EUR | — | 70 K EUR | 1991 | Active | |
| 60013 | București | Srl | 12,6 mil. EUR | — | 15,7 mil. EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 60014 | București | Srl | 72,9 mil. EUR | — | 35 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 60015 | Baia Mare | Srl | 2,5 mil. EUR | — | 500 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 60016 | Bărbăteşti | Srl | 1,6 mil. EUR | — | 220 EUR | 1992 | Active | |
| 60017 | Oradea | SA | 3,1 mil. EUR | — | 611 K EUR | 1991 | Active | |
| 60018 | Izvoru Bârzii | Srl | 12,1 mil. EUR | — | 150 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 60019 | Piteşti | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1995 | Active | |
| 60020 | Gilău | Srl | 3 mil. EUR | — | 2 K EUR | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 60021 | Vasilaţi | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 60022 | Comăneşti | Srl | 2,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 60023 | Călineşti | Srl | 7,5 mil. EUR | — | 48 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 60024 | Sfântu Gheorghe | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 60025 | Dobroeşti | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 230 EUR | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 60026 | București | Srl | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 60027 | Târgu Jiu | Srl | 5,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1996 | Active | |
| 60028 | Târgovişte | Srl | 3,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 60029 | Deva | Srl | 3,9 mil. EUR | — | 300 EUR | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 60030 | Bucureşti | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 60031 | Ploieşti | Srl | 41,8 mil. EUR | — | 36 K EUR | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 60032 | Arad | Srl | 5,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 60033 | Studina | Srl | 2,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 60034 | Arad | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 60035 | Sibiu | Srl | 2,8 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 60036 | Târnăveni | Srl | 1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 60037 | București | Srl | 2 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 60038 | București | Srl | 170,6 mil. EUR | — | 1 mil. EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 60039 | Slatina | Srl | 233,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 60040 | Cugir | Srl | 3,5 mil. EUR | — | 300 EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 60041 | București | Srl | 4,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 60042 | Craiova | Srl | 2 mil. EUR | — | 316 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 60043 | Paşcani | Srl | 8,3 mil. EUR | — | 20 K EUR | 1996 | Active | |
| 60044 | București | Srl | 2,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 60045 | București | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 60046 | Sfântu Gheorghe | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 100 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 60047 | Cugir | Srl | 1,6 mil. EUR | — | 220 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 60048 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 2,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 60049 | Constanţa | Srl | 31,2 mil. EUR | — | 50 K EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 60050 | Hunedoara | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 60051 | Sibiel | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 220 EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 60052 | București | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 220 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 60053 | Vedea | Srl | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 60054 | București | Srl | 13,4 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 1996 | Active | |
| 60055 | Telciu | Srl | 18,8 mil. EUR | — | 400 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 60056 | Bistriţa | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 60057 | Buzău | SA | 2,3 mil. EUR | — | 110 K EUR | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 60058 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 6,4 mil. EUR | — | 45 K EUR | 1997 | Active | |
| 60059 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 11,5 mil. EUR | — | 45 K EUR | 1997 | Active | |
| 60060 | Timişoara | Srl | 4,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 60061 | Topliţa | Srl | 2 mil. EUR | — | 45 K EUR | 2002 | Active | |
| 60062 | Arad | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 3 K EUR | 1999 | Active | |
| 60063 | Arad | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 452 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 60064 | București | Srl | 2 mil. EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 60065 | Făget | Srl | 1 mil. EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 60066 | Bucureşti | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 60067 | București | Srl | 3,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Dissolved | |
| 60068 | București | Srl | 4,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Dissolved | |
| 60069 | Galicea Mare | Srl | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 2 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 60070 | Mihai Eminescu | Srl | 8,2 mil. EUR | — | 400 EUR | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 60071 | Sfântu Gheorghe | Srl | 216,4 mil. EUR | — | 34 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 60072 | Breaza | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 60073 | Baia Mare | Srl | 2,9 mil. EUR | — | 109 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 60074 | Câmpina | — | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 45 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 60075 | Sibiu | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 60076 | Budeşti | Srl | 4,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 60077 | Moineşti | Srl | 3,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 60078 | Corabia | Srl | 1,6 mil. EUR | — | 300 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 60079 | Floreşti | Srl | 3,7 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 60080 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 60081 | Roşiori de Vede | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 60082 | București | Srl | 2,2 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 60083 | Arad | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 60084 | București | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 60085 | Limanu | Srl | 7,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 60086 | București | Srl | 37,1 mil. EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 60087 | Braşov | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 60088 | București | Srl | 2,5 mil. EUR | — | 400 EUR | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 60089 | Becicherecu Mic | Srl | 12,4 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 60090 | București | Srl | 3,3 mil. EUR | — | 52 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 60091 | Valea Lupului | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 60092 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 60093 | Cluj-Napoca | Ltd. | 2,4 mil. EUR | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 60094 | București | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 60095 | Piatra-Neamţ | Srl | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 60096 | Corbeanca | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 60097 | Galaţi | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 210 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 60098 | București | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 900 EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 60099 | Oradea | Srl | 24,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 60100 | Bixad | Srl | 4,9 mil. EUR | — | 45 K EUR | 1997 | Active | |
| 60101 | Timişoara | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 60102 | Ovidiu | Srl | 8,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 60103 | București | Srl | 4,6 mil. EUR | — | 3,2 mil. EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 60104 | Drânceni | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 60105 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 60106 | Bucureşti | Srl | 6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 60107 | Corbeanca | Srl | 3,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 60108 | Braşov | Srl | 5,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 60109 | Cobadin | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 60110 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 2,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Dissolved | |
| 60111 | Otopeni | Srl | 1,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 60112 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 3,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 60113 | Botoşani | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 20,7 mil. EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 60114 | Brăila | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 20,7 mil. EUR | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 60115 | Maieru | Srl | 5,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 60116 | Braşov | Srl | 6,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 60117 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 60118 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 32,9 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 60119 | Oţelu Roşu | Srl | 1,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 60120 | București | Srl | 5,1 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 60121 | Peciu Nou | Srl | 14,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 60122 | Mătăsari | Srl | 1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 60123 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 60124 | Satu Mare | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 60125 | Frumuşani | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 60126 | București | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 60127 | București | Srl | 9 mil. EUR | — | 6 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 60128 | Ploieşti | Srl | 3,5 mil. EUR | — | 50 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 60129 | București | Srl | 5 mil. EUR | — | 22 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 60130 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 2,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 60131 | București | Srl | 3,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 60132 | București | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 5 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 60133 | Dumbrăviţa | Srl | 4,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 60134 | Bacău | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 60135 | Iaşi | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 60136 | Floreşti | Srl | 20,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 60137 | Floreşti | Srl | 21,4 mil. EUR | — | 250 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 60138 | Floreşti | Srl | 30,1 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 60139 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 2,6 mil. EUR | — | 100 EUR | — | Active | |
| 60140 | Floreşti | Srl | 3,9 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 60141 | Floreşti | Srl | 12,1 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 60142 | Floreşti | Srl | 60 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 60143 | Floreşti | Srl | 10,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 60144 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 14,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 60145 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 172,6 mil. EUR | — | 250 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 60146 | Floreşti | Srl | 3,4 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 60147 | Ploieşti | SA | 256,6 mil. EUR | — | 40,9 mil. EUR | 1991 | Active | |
| 60148 | Zalău | Srl | 2,7 mil. EUR | — | 60 K EUR | 2001 | Active | |
| 60149 | Dumbrăviţa | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 15 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 60150 | București | Srl | 2 mil. EUR | — | 5 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 60151 | București | Srl | 46 mil. EUR | — | 882 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 60152 | București | Srl | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2002 | Active | |
| 60153 | Bosanci | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 45 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 60154 | Braşov | Srl | 1,6 mil. EUR | — | 120 K EUR | 1994 | Dissolved | |
| 60155 | Rediu | Srl | 2,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 60156 | București | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 60157 | Târgu Mureş | Srl | 65,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 60158 | Braşov | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 3 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 60159 | Giroc | Srl | 9,2 mil. EUR | — | 300 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 60160 | Otopeni | Srl | 30,8 mil. EUR | — | 3,7 mil. EUR | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 60161 | București | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 60162 | București | Srl | 4,5 mil. EUR | — | 129 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 60163 | Brăila | Srl | 2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 60164 | Sibiu | Srl | 2,2 mil. EUR | — | 400 EUR | 2002 | Active | |
| 60165 | București | Srl | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 60166 | Oradea | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 60167 | Petroşani | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2001 | Active | |
| 60168 | Baloteşti | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 60169 | București | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 60170 | Oradea | Srl | 14,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2000 | Active | |
| 60171 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 9,1 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 60172 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 60173 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 19,1 mil. EUR | — | 86 K EUR | — | Active | |
| 60174 | Oradea | Srl | 4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 60175 | Oradea | Srl | 24,6 mil. EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 60176 | București | Srl | 8,2 mil. EUR | — | 5 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 60177 | București | Srl | 4,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 60178 | Matca | Srl | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 500 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 60179 | Miercurea-Ciuc | Srl | 5,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 60180 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 11,2 mil. EUR | — | 6 mil. EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 60181 | București | Srl | 10,8 mil. EUR | — | 18 mil. EUR | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 60182 | București | Srl | 255,1 mil. EUR | — | 5,7 mil. EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 60183 | București | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 60184 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 60185 | Miroslava | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 60186 | Barcea | Srl | 4,3 mil. EUR | — | 800 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 60187 | București | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 60188 | Oradea | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2002 | Active | |
| 60189 | Iaşi | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 60190 | Iaşi | Srl | 1,6 mil. EUR | — | 300 EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 60191 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 60192 | Maliuc | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 600 EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 60193 | Sighetu Marmaţiei | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 60194 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 60195 | Eforie Nord | Srl | 14,4 mil. EUR | — | 100 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 60196 | Iaşi | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 60197 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2001 | Active | |
| 60198 | Brăila | Srl | 1 mil. EUR | — | 5 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 60199 | Miercurea-Ciuc | Srl | 1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 60200 | Bucureşti | Srl | 19,7 mil. EUR | — | 25 K EUR | 2021 | Active |