Company Directory
Companies in România
100.000+ companii înregistrate · Page 2 of 500
Cities
București 110.854Cluj Napoca 19.007Timişoara 16.000Iaşi 15.684Constanţa 14.816Braşov 13.026Oradea 11.720Craiova 11.595Galaţi 10.440Ploieşti 9.386Arad 9.343Sibiu 7.452Bacău 7.370Piteşti 7.207Baia Mare 6.979Târgu Mureş 6.860Brăila 6.707Satu Mare 5.441Buzău 5.134Suceava 5.120Râmnicu Vâlcea 4.303Drobeta Turnu Severin 4.263Piatra Neamţ 4.016Târgu Jiu 3.848Târgovişte 3.836Botoşani 3.499Sfântu Gheorghe 3.462Alba Iulia 3.452Bucureşti 3.429Bistriţa 3.384Voluntari 3.367Zalău 3.181Tulcea 3.158Focşani 3.061Deva 2.966Floreşti 2.858
100.000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Giarmata | Srl | 240 K EUR | — | 300 EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 202 | Medgidia | Srl | 391 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 203 | Sângeorgiu de Mureş | Srl | 7,9 mil. EUR | — | 100 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 204 | Sângeorgiu de Mureş | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 600 K EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 205 | Sângeorgiu de Mureş | SA | 53,0 mil. EUR | — | 2,0 mil. EUR | 1991 | Active | |
| 206 | Păuşeşti-Otăsău | Srl | 3 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 207 | Medgidia | Srl | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 208 | Piatra Neamţ | Srl | 139 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 209 | Buşteni | Srl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 210 | Giurgiu | Srl | 4 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 211 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 212 | Recaş | Srl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 213 | Sibiu | Srl | 389 K EUR | — | 600 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 214 | București | Srl | 606 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 215 | Călan | Srl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 216 | București | Srl | 127 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 217 | Deva | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 218 | București | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 219 | Călan | Srl | 47 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 220 | Corbeanca | Srl | 597 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 221 | Leţcani | Srl | 607 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 222 | Cicău | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 223 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 224 | Ludeşti | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 225 | Arad | Srl | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 226 | Pecica | Srl | 276 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 227 | Pecica | Srl | 155 K EUR | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 228 | București | Srl | 50 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 229 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 230 | București | Srl | 16,9 mil. EUR | — | 1,2 mil. EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 231 | București | Srl | 15 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 232 | Buziaş | Srl | 923 K EUR | — | 100 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 233 | Timişoara | Srl | 29 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 234 | Timişoara | Srl | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 235 | Cisnădie | Srl | 99 K EUR | — | 500 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 236 | Focşani | Srl | 196 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 237 | Timişoara | Srl | 259 K EUR | — | 100 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 238 | București | Srl | 68 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 239 | Râmnicu Vâlcea | Srl | 16 K EUR | — | 260 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 240 | Râmnicu Vâlcea | Srl | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 241 | Găeşti | Srl | 283 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 242 | București | Srl | 266 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 243 | Timişoara | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 100 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 244 | Constanţa | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 245 | Conop | Srl | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 246 | Sibiu | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 247 | Timişoara | Srl | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 248 | Mihăeşti | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 249 | Braşov | Srl | 49 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 250 | Bragadiru | Srl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 251 | Gorneşti | Srl | 0 EUR | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 252 | Timişoara | Srl | 203 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 253 | Târnăveni | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 254 | București | Srl | 27 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 255 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 256 | Şag | Srl | 285 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 257 | Huşi | Srl | 122 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 258 | Feleacu | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 259 | Băcani | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 260 | Sângeorz-Băi | Srl | 251 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 261 | Bragadiru | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 262 | Runcu | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 263 | București | Srl | 133 K EUR | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 264 | Reghin | Srl | 279 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 265 | Reghin | Srl | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 266 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 952 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 267 | Slobozia | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 210 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 268 | Timişoara | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 269 | Arad | Srl | 151 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 270 | Târgu Jiu | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 271 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 272 | Gherla | Srl | 1 K EUR | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 273 | Timişoara | Srl | 295 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 274 | Aita Mare | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 275 | Aita Mare | Srl | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 276 | Tărlungeni | Srl | 42 K EUR | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 277 | Dărmăneşti | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 278 | Voluntari | Srl | 230 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 279 | Timişoara | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 280 | Baia Mare | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 281 | Pantelimon | Srl | 138 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 282 | Bucureşti | Srl | 131 K EUR | — | 300 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 283 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 284 | Floreşti | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 285 | Valea Lupului | Srl | 19 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 286 | Iaşi | Srl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 287 | București | Srl | 112 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 288 | Oradea | Srl | 15 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 289 | Pieleşti | Srl | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 290 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 291 | Miroslava | Srl | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 292 | București | Srl | 10,6 mil. EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 293 | Tinca | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 294 | Galaţi | Srl | 186 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 295 | Chitila | Srl | 35 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 296 | Bucşani | Srl | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 297 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 298 | Zalău | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 299 | București | Srl | 160 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 300 | Roman | Srl | 450 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 301 | Roman | Srl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 302 | Copălău | Srl | 44 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 303 | Floreşti | Srl | 1,0 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 304 | Rast | Srl | 881 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 305 | București | Srl | 6,6 mil. EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 306 | București | Srl | 10 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 307 | Şag | Srl | 39 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 308 | Floreşti | Srl | 98 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 309 | Aroneanu | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 100 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 310 | Gălăneşti | Srl | 120 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 311 | Şcheia | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 312 | Roman | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 313 | Ţibăneşti | IF | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 314 | București | PFA | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 315 | Târgu Neamţ | PFA | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 316 | Iaşi | Srl | 223 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 317 | Târgu Neamţ | IF | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 318 | Hangu | IF | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 319 | Craiova | Srl | 258 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 320 | Avrig | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 321 | Fălticeni | PFA | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 322 | Cornu Luncii | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 323 | Curtici | PFA | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 324 | Roman | II | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 325 | Roman | II | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 326 | Drăguşeni | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 327 | Domneşti | Srl | 191 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 328 | Mediaş | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 329 | Vârfurile | Srl | 7 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 330 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 331 | Oltina | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 332 | Bulbucata | Srl | 370 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 333 | Rozavlea | Srl | 93 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 334 | Botoşani | Srl | 210 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 335 | Lugoj | Srl | 23 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 336 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 337 | București | Srl | 3,0 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 338 | Moineşti | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 339 | Ştefăneşti | Srl | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 340 | Aroneanu | Srl | 2,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 341 | Aroneanu | Srl | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 342 | Iaşi | Srl | 186 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 343 | Timişoara | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 344 | Şelimbăr | Srl | 292 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 345 | Celaru | Srl | 56 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 346 | București | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 347 | Reghin | Srl | 4,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 348 | Popeşti-Leordeni | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 349 | Timişoara | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 350 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 351 | București | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 352 | Ovidiu | Srl | 0 EUR | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 353 | București | Srl | 6 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 354 | Curtici | Srl | 173 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 355 | Baia Mare | Srl | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 356 | Săcălaz | Srl | 589 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 357 | București | Srl | 178 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 358 | Borleşti | PFA | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 359 | Săuceşti | Srl | 372 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 360 | București | Srl | 7 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 361 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 362 | Constanţa | Srl | 604 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 363 | București | Srl | 2 K EUR | — | 347 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 364 | București | Srl | 30 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 365 | Başcov | Srl | 182 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 366 | Târgu Jiu | Srl | 199 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 367 | Târgu Jiu | Srl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 368 | Floreşti | Srl | 66 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 369 | Râmnicu Vâlcea | Srl | 1,0 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 370 | București | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 371 | Ciulniţa | Srl | 200 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 372 | Milcovul | Srl | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 373 | București | Srl | 138 EUR | — | 500 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 374 | București | Srl | 4 K EUR | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 375 | Modelu | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 376 | Măgureni | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 377 | Bucureşti | Srl | 5 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 378 | Tomeşti | Srl | 105 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 379 | Craiova | Srl | 4,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 380 | Craiova | Srl | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 381 | Cristian | Srl | 63,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 382 | Cristian | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 220 EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 383 | Constanţa | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 384 | Călăraşi | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 385 | Giroc | Srl | 365 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 386 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 387 | București | Srl | 142 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 388 | Bragadiru | Srl | 40 K EUR | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 389 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 32 K EUR | — | 2 K EUR | 2002 | Active | |
| 390 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 391 | București | Srl | 785 EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 392 | Chinteni | Srl | 0 EUR | — | 500 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 393 | Buteni | Srl | 4,9 mil. EUR | — | 3 K EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 394 | Buteni | Srl | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 395 | Ciucea | Srl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 396 | București | Srl | 271 K EUR | — | 3 K EUR | 1995 | Active | |
| 397 | Buchin | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 398 | Voluntari | Srl | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 399 | Bucureşti | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 75 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 400 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2014 | Active |