Company Directory
Companies in România
61.299 companii înregistrate · Page 24 of 307
Cities
București 219.801Cluj Napoca 37.929Timişoara 32.185Iaşi 30.877Constanţa 29.104Braşov 26.361Craiova 23.375Oradea 23.357Galaţi 20.281Arad 18.017Ploieşti 17.938Sibiu 14.658Bacău 14.196Baia Mare 14.104Piteşti 13.861Brăila 13.403Târgu Mureş 13.282Satu Mare 10.536Suceava 9.947Buzău 9.899Râmnicu Vâlcea 8.690Drobeta Turnu Severin 8.059Piatra Neamţ 7.786Târgovişte 7.530Târgu Jiu 7.513Botoşani 7.295Bistriţa 6.905Voluntari 6.710Bucureşti 6.640Alba Iulia 6.627Focşani 6.278Tulcea 6.263Zalău 6.211Sfântu Gheorghe 6.035Deva 5.854Slatina 5.678
61.299 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4601 | Bogdăneşti | Srl | 5,2 mil. EUR | — | 50 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 4602 | București | Srl | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 4603 | Bistriţa | Srl | 1,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 4604 | Braşov | Srl | 3,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 4605 | Câmpia Turzii | Srl | 15,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 4606 | Periş | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 4607 | Ip | Srl | 2,9 mil. EUR | — | 45 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 4608 | Scorniceşti | Srl | 2,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 4609 | Făgăraş | Srl | 2,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 4610 | București | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 4611 | Apahida | Srl | 2,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 4612 | Scorţeni | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 4613 | Blaj | Srl | 43,3 mil. EUR | — | 800 K EUR | 2002 | Active | |
| 4614 | Brad | Srl | 1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1999 | Active | |
| 4615 | Piteşti | Srl | 4,5 mil. EUR | — | 400 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 4616 | Câmpina | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 4617 | București | Srl | 7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 4618 | Deva | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 4619 | Sireţel | Srl | 2,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 4620 | București | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 4621 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 4,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 4622 | Buftea | Srl | 2,6 mil. EUR | — | 64 K EUR | 2002 | Active | |
| 4623 | Buftea | Srl | 5,1 mil. EUR | — | 64 K EUR | 1994 | Dissolved | |
| 4624 | Vâlcelele | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 993 K EUR | 1997 | Active | |
| 4625 | București | Srl | 9,7 mil. EUR | — | 25 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 4626 | Ploieşti | Srl | 2,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 4627 | Săliştea de Sus | Srl | 2,8 mil. EUR | — | 11 K EUR | 1992 | Active | |
| 4628 | Iaşi | Srl | 1,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 4629 | Braşov | Srl | 9,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 4630 | Fărcaşa | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 4631 | Satu Mare | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 220 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 4632 | Craiova | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 4633 | Lugoj | Srl | 12,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 4634 | Rimetea | Srl | 7,7 mil. EUR | — | 199 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 4635 | Mica | Srl | 1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 4636 | Mihăileşti | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 4637 | Perişor | Srl | 5 mil. EUR | — | 500 EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 4638 | Pantelimon | Srl | 2 mil. EUR | — | 8 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 4639 | Malu Mare | Srl | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 30 K EUR | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 4640 | București | Srl | 1,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 4641 | Bucureşti | Srl | 1,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 4642 | Poplaca | Srl | 1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 4643 | Ploieşti | Srl | 3,2 mil. EUR | — | 600 EUR | 1998 | Active | |
| 4644 | Constanţa | Srl | 5 mil. EUR | — | 400 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 4645 | București | Srl | 18,8 mil. EUR | — | 25 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 4646 | Constanţa | Srl | 5,7 mil. EUR | — | 25 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 4647 | Satu Mare | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 4648 | Oradea | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 20 K EUR | 1993 | Dissolved | |
| 4649 | Bucureşti | Srl | 2,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 4650 | Sighişoara | Srl | 2,4 mil. EUR | — | 3 K EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 4651 | Târgu Jiu | Srl | 2,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 4652 | Nocrich | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 4653 | Tuluceşti | Srl | 5 mil. EUR | — | 6 K EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 4654 | Afumaţi | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 4655 | Loc. Ocna Mureş | Srl | 2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 4656 | Podari | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 4657 | Segarcea | Srl | 10,3 mil. EUR | — | 50 K EUR | 1992 | Active | |
| 4658 | Segarcea | Srl | 3,5 mil. EUR | — | 220 EUR | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 4659 | București | Srl | 2,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Dissolved | |
| 4660 | Năvodari | Srl | 5,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 4661 | Târgu Jiu | Srl | 7,8 mil. EUR | — | 100 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 4662 | Baia Mare | Srl | 6,5 mil. EUR | — | 4 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 4663 | Sântana | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 4664 | Ploieşti | Srl | 18,4 mil. EUR | — | 45 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 4665 | Piatra Neamţ | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 116 K EUR | 1991 | Active | |
| 4666 | Bucureşti | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 4667 | Satu Mare | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 4668 | Craiova | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 100 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 4669 | Covăsânţ | Srl | 2,4 mil. EUR | — | 45 K EUR | 1992 | Active | |
| 4670 | București | Srl | 2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 4671 | București | Srl | 4,2 mil. EUR | — | 400 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 4672 | București | Srl | 5 mil. EUR | — | 400 EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 4673 | Clinceni | Srl | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 4674 | Bucureşti | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 4675 | București | Srl | 1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 4676 | Piteşti | SA | 19,2 mil. EUR | — | 1,6 mil. EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 4677 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 3,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 4678 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 2,2 mil. EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 4679 | Constanţa | Srl | 3,6 mil. EUR | — | 46 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 4680 | Hunedoara | Srl | 5,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2002 | Active | |
| 4681 | Constanţa | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 4682 | Braşov | Srl | 2,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1991 | Active | |
| 4683 | Fălticeni | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 6 K EUR | 1991 | Active | |
| 4684 | Fârţăneşti | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 100 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 4685 | Craiova | Srl | 7,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 4686 | Tărlungeni | Srl | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 120 K EUR | 2000 | Dissolved | |
| 4687 | București | Srl | 2,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 4688 | Sighetu Marmaţiei | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 4689 | Craiova | Srl | 4,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 4690 | Floreşti | Srl | 3,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 4691 | Hilişeu-Crişan | Srl | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 4692 | Craiova | Srl | 3,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 4693 | Zalău | Srl | 4,9 mil. EUR | — | 400 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 4694 | București | Srl | 9,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 4695 | Ogrezeni | Srl | 5,4 mil. EUR | — | 30 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 4696 | București | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 4697 | Voluntari | Srl | 22,1 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 4698 | București | Srl | 4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 4699 | Mărăcineni | Srl | 3,8 mil. EUR | — | 35 K EUR | 2005 | Dissolved | |
| 4700 | București | SA | 66,3 mil. EUR | — | 90 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 4701 | Ghimbav | Srl | 2,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 4702 | Pantelimon | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 4703 | Iaşi | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 714 K EUR | 2001 | Dissolved | |
| 4704 | Gogoşu | Srl | 24,7 mil. EUR | — | 100 K EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 4705 | București | Srl | 16 mil. EUR | — | 45 K EUR | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 4706 | București | Srl | 12,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 4707 | București | Srl | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 210 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 4708 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 53,1 mil. EUR | — | 3 mil. EUR | 1998 | Active | |
| 4709 | București | Srl | 2,5 mil. EUR | — | 40 K EUR | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 4710 | București | Srl | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 4711 | Botoşani | Srl | 2,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 4712 | Braşov | Srl | 6,7 mil. EUR | — | 162 K EUR | 1992 | Active | |
| 4713 | București | Srl | 3,4 mil. EUR | — | 250 EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 4714 | Călăraşi | Srl | 3,4 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 4715 | Deva | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 220 EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 4716 | București | SA | 117,9 mil. EUR | — | 4,7 mil. EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 4717 | București | SA | 752,6 mil. EUR | — | 1,6 mil. EUR | 1991 | Active | |
| 4718 | București | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 300 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 4719 | Popeşti-Leordeni | Srl | 6,6 mil. EUR | — | 20 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 4720 | Valea Călugărească | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 4721 | București | Srl | 15,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 4722 | București | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 45 K EUR | 1992 | Active | |
| 4723 | Reşiţa | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 4724 | Ploieşti | Srl | 1 mil. EUR | — | 900 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 4725 | Iași | SA | 693 mil. EUR | — | 67,1 mil. EUR | 1991 | Active | |
| 4726 | București | Srl | 5,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 4727 | București | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 436 K EUR | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 4728 | Bucureşti | Srl | 4,7 mil. EUR | — | 50 K EUR | 1997 | Active | |
| 4729 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 6,7 mil. EUR | — | 45 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 4730 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 4731 | Drobeta-Turnu Severin | Srl | 3,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 4732 | Tunari | Srl | 4,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 4733 | București | Srl | 3,3 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 4734 | Miercurea-Ciuc | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 300 K EUR | 1995 | Active | |
| 4735 | București | Srl | 5,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 4736 | Corbeanca | Srl | 4,2 mil. EUR | — | 400 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 4737 | Sebeş | Srl | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 4738 | Constanţa | Srl | 2 mil. EUR | — | 45 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 4739 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | Srl | 2,3 mil. EUR | — | 2 K EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 4740 | Hemeiuş | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 4741 | Vulturu | Srl | 2,5 mil. EUR | — | 400 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 4742 | Salcia | Srl | 3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 4743 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 4744 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 10,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 4745 | Piteşti | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 600 EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 4746 | Târgu Secuiesc | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 1 mil. EUR | 1995 | Active | |
| 4747 | Brateş | Srl | 2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 4748 | București | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 220 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 4749 | Filipeni | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 4750 | Arad | Srl | 5,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 4751 | Horezu | Srl | 2,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 4752 | Buzău | Srl | 1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 4753 | București | Srl | 85,2 mil. EUR | — | 1,8 mil. EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 4754 | Boroaia | Srl | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 4755 | Moşniţa Nouă | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 4756 | Piteşti | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 4757 | Vaslui | Srl | 1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 4758 | Izvoarele | Srl | 2,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 4759 | București | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 4760 | Râmnicu Sărat | Srl | 5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 4761 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 3,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 4762 | Roseţi | Srl | 12,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 4763 | Siret | Srl | 4,8 mil. EUR | — | 500 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 4764 | București | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 45 K EUR | 1997 | Active | |
| 4765 | Ulmi | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 4766 | București | Srl | 11,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 4767 | Oboga | Srl | 7,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 4768 | Horezu | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 4769 | Săcădat | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 4770 | Valea Bistrii | Srl | 1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 4771 | București | Srl | 2,3 mil. EUR | — | 345 K EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 4772 | Muşeteşti | Srl | 2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 4773 | București | Srl | 2,5 mil. EUR | — | 330 EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 4774 | București | SA | 27,1 mil. EUR | — | 1,8 mil. EUR | 1992 | Active | |
| 4775 | București | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 4776 | București | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 4777 | Cluj-Napoca | SA | 969,9 mil. EUR | — | 65 mil. EUR | 1997 | Active | |
| 4778 | Reşiţa | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 46 K EUR | 1991 | Active | |
| 4779 | Piatra-Neamţ | Srl | 3 mil. EUR | — | 4 mil. EUR | 1992 | Active | |
| 4780 | Otopeni | SA | 6,2 mil. EUR | — | 169 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 4781 | București | Srl | 2 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 4782 | Gurahonţ | Srl | 5,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 4783 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2000 | Active | |
| 4784 | Tecuci | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 4785 | Şiria | Srl | 19,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 4786 | Agigea | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 4787 | Huşi | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 100 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 4788 | Slatina | Srl | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 4789 | București | Srl | 4,4 mil. EUR | — | 300 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 4790 | Miercurea Ciuc | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2000 | Dissolved | |
| 4791 | Oradea | Srl | 24,6 mil. EUR | — | 35 K EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 4792 | Bistriţa | Srl | 28,9 mil. EUR | — | 2,8 mil. EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 4793 | București | Srl | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 4794 | Craiova | Srl | 2,7 mil. EUR | — | 500 EUR | 2002 | Active | |
| 4795 | Otopeni | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 580 EUR | — | Active | |
| 4796 | Haţeg | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 4797 | Marginea | Srl | 2,6 mil. EUR | — | 50 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 4798 | Voluntari | Srl | 2 mil. EUR | — | 5 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 4799 | Sfântu Gheorghe | Srl | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 50 K EUR | 1997 | Active | |
| 4800 | București | Srl | 4,1 mil. EUR | — | 50 K EUR | 2014 | Active |