Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Netlux-RAS
Luxembourg, Luxemburg
Netlux-RAS, Luxembourg, Luxemburg · Înregistrează-te: B217732 · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
4.700.000 € Estimate
Corporate purpose
Der Hauptzweck der Gesellschaft ist die Erbringung von Dienstleistungen im IT-Bereich. Sie erstreckt sich auch auf alle Vorgänge, die sich unmittelbar oder mittelbar auf den Erwerb von Beteiligungen, gleich welcher Form, an einem Unternehmen sowie auf die Verwaltung, Verwaltung, Kontrolle und Entwicklung dieser Beteiligungen beziehen. Es wird auch in der Lage sein, administrative und kommerzielle Dienstleistungen für seine Tochtergesellschaften zu erbringen …
Financials
| Indicator | 30.06.2018 | 30.06.2019 | 30.06.2020 | 30.06.2021 | 30.06.2022 | 30.06.2023 | 30.06.2024 | 30.06.2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 31.000 € | 31.000 € | 31.000 € | 31.000 € | 31.000 € | 31.000 € | 31.000 € | 31.000 € |
| Bilanzsumme | 58.606 € | 184.823 € | 238.811 € | 413.235 € | 410.245 € | 468.045 € | 479.228 € | 527.786 € |
| Umsatz | 770.000 €e | 400.000 €e | 1.500.000 €e | 1.800.000 €e | 3.900.000 €e | 4.200.000 €e | 4.600.000 €e | 4.700.000 €e |
| Eigenkapital | 32.153 € | 60.959 € | 153.511 € | 228.016 € | 212.038 € | 287.365 € | 275.454 € | 354.052 € |
| EK-Quote | 54,9 % | 33 % | 64,3 % | 55,2 % | 51,7 % | 61,4 % | 57,5 % | 67,1 % |
| Kassenbestand | 14.010,30 € | 148.708 € | 150.870 € | 317.360 € | 134.831 € | 177.771 € | 134.526 € | 179.927 € |
| Forderungen | 24.579 € | 7.991,10 € | 61.502 € | 75.295 € | 247.193 € | 268.100 € | 311.152 € | 319.213 € |
| Verbindlichkeiten | 25.751 € | 114.350 € | 48.749 € | 185.219 € | 198.208 € | 180.680 € | 203.774 € | 173.734 € |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | −48,1 %e | 39,6 %e | 32,7 %e | 50 %e | 80 %e | 32,3 %e | 27,1 %e |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2018-06-30 | 2019-06-30 | 2020-06-30 | 2021-06-30 | 2022-06-30 | 2023-06-30 | 2024-06-30 | 2025-06-30 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VERMÖGEN | 58.606 | 184.823 | 238.811 | 413.235 | 410.245 | 468.045 | 479.228 | 527.786 |
| Nicht eingezahltes gezeichnetes Kapital | 15.500 | 15.500 | 15.500 | 15.500 | 15.500 | 15.500 | 15.500 | 15.500 |
| Nicht eingefordertes gezeichnetes Kapital | 15.500 | 15.500 | 15.500 | 15.500 | 15.500 | 15.500 | 15.500 | 15.500 |
| Gezeichnetes Kapital eingefordert, aber nicht eingezahlt | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — |
| Kosten für Schulungen | 2.508 | 1.908 | 1.308 | 708 | 108 | — | — | — |
| Anlagevermögen | 1.252 | 9.951 | 8.856 | 3.593 | 12.613 | 6.674 | 18.050 | 13.146 |
| Immaterielle Vermögenswerte | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 3.807 | 2.225 | 643 | — |
| Sachvermögen | 1.252 | 9.951 | 8.856 | 3.593 | 8.807 | 4.450 | 17.407 | 13.146 |
| Finanzaktiva | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — |
| Umlaufvermögen | 38.589 | 156.699 | 212.372 | 392.655 | 382.024 | 445.871 | 445.678 | 499.140 |
| Bestände | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — |
| Schuldner | 24.579 | 7.991 | 61.502 | 75.295 | 247.193 | 268.100 | 311.152 | 319.213 |
| Investments | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bargeld bei der Bank und in der Hand | 14.010 | 148.708 | 150.870 | 317.360 | 134.831 | 177.771 | 134.526 | 179.927 |
| Vorauszahlungen | 756 | 765 | 774 | 779 | — | — | — | — |
| KAPITAL, RÜCKLAGEN UND VERBINDLICHKEITEN | 58.606 | 184.823 | 238.811 | 413.235 | 410.245 | 468.045 | 479.228 | 527.786 |
| Kapital und Rücklagen | 32.153 | 60.959 | 153.511 | 228.016 | 212.038 | 287.365 | 275.454 | 354.052 |
| Gezeichnetes Kapital | 31.000 | 31.000 | 31.000 | 31.000 | 31.000 | 31.000 | 31.000 | 31.000 |
| Premium-Konto teilen | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vorbehaltene Neubewertung | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — |
| Reserven | 0 | 58 | 2.573 | 7.625 | 12.900 | 17.800 | 24.575 | 24.575 |
| Gewinn- oder Verlustvortrag | 0 | 1.096 | 27.386 | 94.886 | 140.586 | 163.238 | 220.908 | 219.879 |
| Ergebnis des Geschäftsjahres | 1.153 | 28.805 | 92.553 | 94.505 | 27.552 | 75.327 | -1.029 | 78.598 |
| Zwischendividenden | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — |
| Zuschüsse zu Investitionen | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — |
| Proviant | 702 | 9.515 | 36.550 | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gläubiger | 25.751 | 114.350 | 48.749 | 185.219 | 198.208 | 180.680 | 203.774 | 173.734 |
| Rechnungsabgrenzungsposten | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — |
Network
History
Eintragung Frankreich
01.04.2018 Eintragung Frankreich
Kapital: 31.000 €
12.09.2017 Kapital: 31.000 €
Eintragung
01.09.2017 Eintragung
RcsfDirektor P. Nourrissier
01.09.2017 Direktor Patrick Nourrissier
RcsfDirektor Jean Gatignol
01.09.2017 Direktor Jean Francois Gilles Gatignol
RcsfDirektor Cyril Rouyer
01.09.2017 Direktor Cyril Rouyer
Rcsf
Companies at this address & nearby
Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Netlux-RAS? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.
Same address (6)
38-40, rue Sainte Zithe, 2763 Luxembourg
- Artemis Lux Participations
38-40, rue Sainte Zithe, 2763 Luxembourg · B278515
- Asian AND African Assets Corporation SA
38-40, Rue Sainte Zithe, 2763 Luxembourg · B67494
- Maison Rama Rilys SA
38-40, Rue Sainte Zithe, 2763 Luxembourg · B145274
- Reyl Private Office (Luxembourg) Sàrl
38-40, Rue Sainte Zithe, 2763 Luxembourg · B143700
- Tramontina Immobiliare SA
38-40, rue Sainte Zithe, 2763 Luxembourg · B102391
- Ursavus GEIE
38-40, rue Sainte Zithe, 2763 Luxembourg · D94
Same postal code (147)
2763 Luxembourg
- Absturzschutz Webel GmbH
Hauptstraße 56, 2763 Pernitz · 624978k
- Active Systems Consulting PTY Ltd.
8 Orchid Court, 2763 Quakers Hill · 162 589 362
- Adrigo Small & Midcap L/S. Specialfond
11, Rue Ste Zithe, 2763 Luxembourg · 60317
- AG (SYD) Fashion PTY Ltd.
Shop 1, 2763 Sydney · 149 310 243
- Alkali Europe III Sàrl
11, Rue Ste Zithe, 2763 Luxembourg · B196302
- Alkali Europe III, S.à r.l. - Compartment Alkali Europe - C
11, RUE Sainte Zithe, 2763 Luxembourg
- Alkemi SA
2, rue Ste Zithe, 2763 Luxembourg · B250974
- Allegretto Holding Sàrl
11, Rue Ste Zithe, 2763 Luxembourg · B194038
116549 companies are registered in Luxembourg in total.
FAQ — Netlux-RAS
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Netlux-RAS?
- Netlux-RAS is registered under the number B217732 in the official register (Luxemburg).
- Where is Netlux-RAS registered?
- Netlux-RAS are adresa înregistrată în Luxembourg, Luxemburg.
- Extrasul de registru al Netlux-RAS este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Netlux-RAS — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Netlux-RAS |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Luxembourg |
| registration_authority_entity_id | B217732 |
| legal_jurisdiction | LU |
| legal_first_address_line | 38-40, rue Sainte Zithe |
| legal_postal_code | 2763 |
| headquarters_city | Luxembourg |
| headquarters_postal_code | 2763 |
| registration_status | active |
| registry_id | 4713419712233472 |
| source | registry |