Company Directory
Companies in Montabaur
956 companii înregistrate · Page 1 of 5
956 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 26 K EUR | 1992 | Active | |
| 2 | Montabaur | GmbH | 250 K EURe | — | 25 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 3 | Montabaur | GmbH | 2,5 mil. EURe | 7e | 25 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 4 | Montabaur | GmbH & Co. KG | — | — | 400 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 5 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 6 | Montabaur | GmbH | 6 mil. EURe | 18e | 50 K EUR | 1988 | Active | |
| 7 | Montabaur | e. K. | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 8 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 50 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 9 | Montabaur | GmbH | 54 mil. EURe | — | 25 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 10 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 11 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | 2e | 25 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 12 | Montabaur | GmbH | 180 K EURe | — | 25 K EUR | 2000 | Active | |
| 13 | Montabaur | GmbH | 390 K EURe | — | 26 K EUR | 1984 | Active | |
| 14 | Montabaur | GmbH & Co. KG | 4,8 mil. EURe | 32e | 10 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 15 | Montabaur | GmbH | 12 K EURe | — | 25 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 16 | Montabaur | e. V. | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 17 | Montabaur | e. V. | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 18 | Montabaur | GmbH | 5,7 mil. EURe | 28e | 25 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 19 | Montabaur | UG & Co. KG | — | — | 250 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 20 | Montabaur | UG | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 21 | Montabaur | GmbH | 7,8 mil. EURe | 3e | 30 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 22 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 23 | Montabaur | GmbH | 10 mil. EURe | — | 25 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 24 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 25 | Montabaur | GmbH | 170 K EURe | — | 25 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 26 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 27 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 28 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 29 | Montabaur | GmbH | 380 K EURe | 11e | 25 K EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 30 | Montabaur | e. K. | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 31 | Montabaur | e. V. | — | — | — | 1974 | Active | |
| 32 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 33 | Montabaur | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 34 | Montabaur | UG | — | — | 500 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 35 | Montabaur | gGmbH | 12 mil. EURe | 94e | 100 K EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 36 | Montabaur | UG | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 37 | Montabaur | GmbH | 2,2 mil. EURe | — | 25 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 38 | Montabaur | GmbH | 20 mil. EURe | — | 25 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 39 | Montabaur | e. K. | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 40 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 41 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 42 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 43 | Montabaur | GmbH | 2,8 mil. EURe | 22e | 26 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 44 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 45 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 46 | Montabaur | e. K. | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 47 | Montabaur | e. V. | — | — | — | 1957 | Active | |
| 48 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 49 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 50 | Montabaur | UG | — | — | 1 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 51 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 52 | Montabaur | PartG mbB | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 53 | Montabaur | UG | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 54 | Montabaur | e. K. | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 55 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 56 | Montabaur | UG | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 57 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 58 | Montabaur | e. V. | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 59 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 60 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 61 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 62 | Montabaur | GmbH | 270 K EURe | — | 26 K EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 63 | Montabaur | GmbH & Co. KG | 1,8 mil. EURe | 12e | 5 K EUR | 1998 | Active | |
| 64 | Montabaur | GmbH | 15 K EURe | — | 25 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 65 | Montabaur | eGbR | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 66 | Montabaur | GmbH | 11 mil. EURe | — | 25 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 67 | Montabaur | GmbH | 1,2 mil. EURe | — | 130 K EUR | 1992 | Active | |
| 68 | Montabaur | GmbH | 4,3 mil. EURe | 17e | 55 K EUR | 1990 | Active | |
| 69 | Montabaur | GmbH | 33 mil. EURe | — | 25 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 70 | Montabaur | GmbH | 6,1 mil. EURe | 32e | 25 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 71 | Montabaur | e. V. | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 72 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 73 | Montabaur | GmbH | 8,8 mil. EURe | 3e | 25 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 74 | Montabaur | eGbR | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 75 | Montabaur | eGbR | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 76 | Montabaur | e. V. | — | — | — | 1954 | Active | |
| 77 | Montabaur | UG | 62 K EURe | — | 300 EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 78 | Montabaur | e. V. | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 79 | Montabaur | eGbR | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 80 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 81 | Montabaur | e. V. | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 82 | Montabaur | UG | 83 K EURe | — | 4 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 83 | Montabaur | e. V. | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 84 | Montabaur | eGbR | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 85 | Montabaur | GmbH & Co. KG | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 86 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 87 | Montabaur | GmbH | 40 K EURe | — | 25 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 88 | Montabaur | GmbH | 1,1 mil. EURe | — | 50 K EUR | 1990 | Active | |
| 89 | Montabaur | e. V. | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 90 | Montabaur | GmbH | 1,6 mil. EURe | — | 53 K EUR | 1974 | Active | |
| 91 | Montabaur | OHG | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 92 | Montabaur | GmbH & Co. KG | 930 K EURe | — | 10 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 93 | Montabaur | GmbH | 3 mil. EURe | 51e | 50 K EUR | 1997 | Active | |
| 94 | Montabaur | GmbH | 10,2 mil. EURe | 68e | 500 K EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 95 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 96 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 97 | Montabaur | e. V. | — | — | — | 1966 | Active | |
| 98 | Montabaur | UG | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 99 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 100 | Montabaur | e. K. | — | — | — | 1980 | Active | |
| 101 | Montabaur | GmbH | 510 K EURe | — | 25 K EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 102 | Montabaur | eGbR | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 103 | Montabaur | GmbH & Co. KG | 1,7 mil. EURe | 10e | 5 K EUR | 1999 | Active | |
| 104 | Montabaur | GmbH | 220 K EURe | — | 50 K EUR | 1999 | Active | |
| 105 | Montabaur | AG | 4,4 mil. EUR | 27e | 1 mil. EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 106 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 107 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 108 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 109 | Montabaur | e. V. | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 110 | Montabaur | GmbH | 960 K EURe | — | 25 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 111 | Montabaur | UG | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 112 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 113 | Montabaur | GmbH | 1,5 mil. EURe | 9e | 350 K EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 114 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 115 | Montabaur | GmbH | 5,7 mil. EURe | 28e | 25 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 116 | Montabaur | GmbH | 6 K EURe | — | 25 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 117 | Montabaur | GmbH | 110 K EURe | — | 25 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 118 | Montabaur | GmbH | 850 K EURe | 4e | 61 K EUR | 1995 | Active | |
| 119 | Montabaur | GmbH & Co. KG | 720 K EURe | — | 90 K EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 120 | Montabaur | GmbH | 480 K EURe | — | 25 K EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 121 | Montabaur | e. V. | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 122 | Montabaur | GmbH | 370 K EURe | — | 153 K EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 123 | Montabaur | e. V. | — | — | — | 1969 | Active | |
| 124 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 125 | Montabaur | e. V. | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 126 | Montabaur | eGbR | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 127 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 128 | Montabaur | GmbH | 24 mil. EURe | — | 26 K EUR | 1992 | Active | |
| 129 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 130 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 75 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 131 | Montabaur | GmbH & Co. KG | 4 mil. EURe | — | 1 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 132 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 133 | Montabaur | GmbH | 7,7 mil. EURe | 6e | 50 K EUR | 2000 | Active | |
| 134 | Montabaur | UG & Co. KG | — | — | 250 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 135 | Montabaur | UG | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 136 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2002 | Active | |
| 137 | Montabaur | e. K. | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 138 | Montabaur | e. V. | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 139 | Montabaur | GmbH | 19 mil. EURe | — | 25 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 140 | Montabaur | e. V. | 19,2 mil. EURe | — | — | 1979 | Active | |
| 141 | Montabaur | GmbH | 35 mil. EURe | — | 25 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 142 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 143 | Montabaur | GmbH | 59 K EURe | — | 25 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 144 | Montabaur | KG | — | — | 50 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 145 | Montabaur | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 146 | Montabaur | GmbH | 14 mil. EURe | 37e | 31 K EUR | 1987 | Active | |
| 147 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 148 | Montabaur | GmbH & Co. KG | 1,2 mil. EURe | — | 1 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 149 | Montabaur | GmbH | 42 K EURe | — | 25 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 150 | Montabaur | GmbH | 1 mil. EURe | 20e | 25 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 151 | Montabaur | GmbH | 2,9 mil. EURe | — | 50 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 152 | Montabaur | GmbH | 7,3 mil. EURe | — | 94 K EUR | 2001 | Active | |
| 153 | Montabaur | e. V. | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 154 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 155 | Montabaur | GmbH | 2,5 mil. EURe | 1e | 50 K EUR | 1995 | Active | |
| 156 | Montabaur | e. V. | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 157 | Montabaur | GmbH | 490 K EURe | — | 25 K EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 158 | Montabaur | UG & Co. KG | — | — | 250 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 159 | Montabaur | GmbH | 28 mil. EURe | 255e | 2 mil. EUR | 1987 | Active | |
| 160 | Montabaur | AG | 3,6 mil. EURe | — | 50 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 161 | Montabaur | UG | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 162 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 163 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 164 | Montabaur | GmbH | 77 K EURe | — | 25 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 165 | Montabaur | GmbH & Co. KG | 4,2 mil. EURe | 1e | 5 K EUR | 1999 | Active | |
| 166 | Montabaur | GmbH & Co. KG | 1,1 mil. EURe | — | 105 EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 167 | Montabaur | GmbH | 170 K EURe | — | 25 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 168 | Montabaur | GmbH | 5 K EURe | — | 25 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 169 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 170 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 171 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 172 | Montabaur | GmbH | 4 mil. EURe | 13e | 25 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 173 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 174 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 175 | Montabaur | GmbH | 33 mil. EURe | 125e | 500 K EUR | 1984 | Active | |
| 176 | Montabaur | GmbH | 3,4 mil. EURe | 31e | 100 K EUR | 1989 | Active | |
| 177 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 178 | Montabaur | GmbH | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 179 | Montabaur | e. V. | — | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 180 | Montabaur | e. V. | — | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 181 | Montabaur | e. V. | — | — | — | 1960 | Active | |
| 182 | Montabaur | e. V. | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 183 | Montabaur | e. V. | — | — | — | 1983 | Active | |
| 184 | Montabaur | e. V. | — | — | — | 1986 | Active | |
| 185 | Montabaur | gGmbH | 47,9 mil. EUR | 479e | 30 K EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 186 | Montabaur | e. V. | — | — | — | 1965 | Active | |
| 187 | Montabaur | e. V. | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 188 | Montabaur | e. V. | — | — | — | 1970 | Active | |
| 189 | Montabaur | e. V. | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 190 | Montabaur | GmbH | 1 mil. EURe | — | 25 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 191 | Montabaur | GmbH | 750 K EURe | — | 25 K EUR | 2001 | Active | |
| 192 | Montabaur | gGmbH | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 193 | Montabaur | e. V. | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 194 | Montabaur | e. V. | — | — | — | 1967 | Active | |
| 195 | Montabaur | GmbH | 1,3 mil. EURe | — | 25 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 196 | Montabaur | AG | 500 K EURe | 4e | 50 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 197 | Montabaur | GmbH | 130 K EURe | — | 25 K EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 198 | Montabaur | GmbH | 9,4 mil. EURe | 5e | 50 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 199 | Montabaur | GmbH | 6,3 mil. EUR | 2e | 25 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 200 | Montabaur | GmbH & Co. KG | — | — | 110 K EUR | 2023 | Active |