Company Directory
Companies in Franța
100.000+ companii înregistrate · Page 1 of 500
Cities
Paris 654.642Marseille 93.844Lyon 73.721Toulouse 50.349Nice 49.296Bordeaux 38.315Fort de France 33.901Montpellier 33.251Lille 29.327Nantes 28.747Strasbourg 25.915Saint Denis 25.736Boulogne Billancourt 23.300Aix en Provence 22.934rennes 21.626Neuilly sur Seine 19.195Grenoble 17.280Nîmes 16.314Montreuil 15.535Cannes 14.244Saint-Étienne 13.981Annecy 13.797Perpignan 13.752Reims 13.371Toulon 13.218Dijon 13.111Courbevoie 12.787Levallois Perret 12.695Villeurbanne 12.635Angers 11.805Rouen 11.582Aubervilliers 11.445Tours 11.279Clermont-Ferrand 11.188Baie Mahault 11.033Avignon 10.914
100.000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gap | SC | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 2 | Questrecques | SC | — | — | 15 K EUR | 2000 | Active | |
| 3 | Reims | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 4 | Vic-Fezensac | SC | — | — | 209 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 5 | Étaules | SC | — | — | 481 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 6 | Paris | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 7 | Mulhouse | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 8 | Cesson-Sévigné | SC | — | — | 79 K EUR | 2001 | Active | |
| 9 | Blois | SC | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 10 | Strasbourg | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 11 | Bruz | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 12 | Paris | SC | — | — | 696 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 13 | Lagery | SC | — | — | 22 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 14 | Tarascon | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 15 | Pont-du-Casse | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 16 | Chalon-sur-Saône | SC | — | — | 15 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 17 | Mauguio | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 18 | Saint-Léger-les-Vignes | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 19 | Cagnes-sur-mer | SC | — | — | 165 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 20 | Rouen | SC | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 21 | Grand-Aigueblanche | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 22 | Villeneuve-d'Ascq | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 23 | Sausheim | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 24 | Combourg | SC | — | — | 50 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 25 | Claix | SC | — | — | 480 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 26 | Vernaison | SC | — | — | 600 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 27 | Saint-Aubin-de-Scellon | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 28 | Rennes | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 29 | Valenciennes | SC | — | — | 6 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 30 | Saint-Rémy-sur-Durolle | SC | — | — | 352 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 31 | Carignan-de-Bordeaux | SC | — | — | 107 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 32 | Cabannes | SC | — | — | 175 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 33 | Saint-Laurent-de-la-Prée | SC | — | — | 500 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 34 | Échirolles | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 35 | Quimper | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 36 | Ronchin | SC | — | — | 143 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 37 | Saran | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 38 | Perpignan | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 39 | Marseille | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2002 | Dissolved | |
| 40 | Chaponost | SC | — | — | 40 EUR | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 41 | Gujan-Mestras | SC | — | — | 200 EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 42 | Sainte-Foy-la-Longue | SC | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 43 | Saint-Raphaël | SC | — | — | 27 K EUR | 1995 | Dissolved | |
| 44 | Paris | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 45 | Bétheny | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 46 | Villenave-d'Ornon | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 47 | Cenon | SC | — | — | 500 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 48 | Souleuvre en Bocage | SC | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 49 | Lion-sur-mer | SC | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 50 | Buxerolles | SC | 704 K EUR | — | 40 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 51 | Lannion | SC | — | — | 393 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 52 | Ouarville | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 53 | Grigny | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 54 | Meucon | SC | — | — | 335 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 55 | Saint-Just-en-Chevalet | SC | — | — | 115 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 56 | Paris | SC | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 57 | Chalon-sur-Saône | SC | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 58 | Sathonay-Camp | SC | — | — | 400 EUR | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 59 | Quévert | SC | — | — | 1,3 mil. EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 60 | Saint-Georges-d'Orques | SC | — | — | 1,2 mil. EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 61 | Levallois-Perret | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | — | Active | |
| 62 | Le Palais | SC | — | — | — | 2001 | Dissolved | |
| 63 | Paris | SC | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 64 | Fagnières | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 65 | Saint-Fort-sur-Gironde | SC | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 66 | Oullins-Pierre-Benite | SC | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 67 | Ploemeur | SC | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 68 | Clermont-Ferrand | SC | — | — | 237 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 69 | Viroflay | SC | — | — | 4,5 mil. EUR | — | Active | |
| 70 | Montpellier | SC | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 71 | Boulazac Isle Manoire | SC | — | — | 600 EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 72 | Doncourt-sur-Meuse | SC | — | — | 1 mil. EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 73 | Saint-Crépin-aux-Bois | SC | — | — | 500 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 74 | Jarnac | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2003 | Dissolved | |
| 75 | Trégueux | SC | — | — | 61 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 76 | Vienne | SC | — | — | 2,8 mil. EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 77 | Rouvres-en-Plaine | SC | — | — | 600 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 78 | Sainte-Nathalène | SC | — | — | 330 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 79 | Mougins | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 80 | Cannes | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 81 | Dunkerque | SC | — | — | — | 2002 | Dissolved | |
| 82 | Morsang-sur-Orge | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 83 | Rennes | SC | — | — | 20 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 84 | Menthon-Saint-Bernard | SC | — | — | 554 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 85 | Brive-la-Gaillarde | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 86 | Aigremont | SC | — | — | 30 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 87 | Vaucresson | SC | — | — | 9 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 88 | Cauroy | SC | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 89 | Carpentras | SC | — | — | 764 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 90 | Delettes | SC | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 91 | Paris | SC | — | — | 1,1 mil. EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 92 | Saint-Omer | SC | — | — | 3,6 mil. EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 93 | Leffrinckoucke | SC | — | — | 9,5 mil. EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 94 | Lons-le-Saunier | SC | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 95 | Rieupeyroux | SC | — | — | — | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 96 | Fontaine-Notre-Dame | SC | — | — | 251 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 97 | Meaux | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 98 | Paris | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 99 | Saint-Paul-les-Fonts | SC | — | — | 120 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 100 | Boulogne-Billancourt | SC | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 101 | Mouvaux | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 102 | Kersaint-Plabennec | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 103 | Perpignan | SC | — | — | 100 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 104 | La Valette-du-Var | SC | — | — | 435 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 105 | Nice | SC | — | — | 1,4 mil. EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 106 | Paris | SC | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 107 | La Gorgue | SC | — | — | 200 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 108 | Montauroux | SC | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 109 | Laguiole | SC | — | — | 625 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 110 | Sète | SC | — | — | 100 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 111 | Montpellier | SC | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 112 | Paris | SC | — | — | 100 EUR | 2003 | Dissolved | |
| 113 | Marly | SC | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 114 | Paris | SC | — | — | 809 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 115 | Paris | SC | — | — | 20,7 mil. EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 116 | Saint-Laurent-Nouan | SC | — | — | 572 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 117 | Le Mas-d'Agenais | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 118 | Cognac | SC | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 119 | Paris | SC | — | — | 1,4 mil. EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 120 | Le Born | SC | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 121 | Dardilly | SC | — | — | 990 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 122 | Oxelaere | SC | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 123 | Paris | SC | — | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 124 | Varois-et-Chaignot | SC | — | — | 358 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 125 | Paris | SC | — | — | — | 2023 | Dissolved | |
| 126 | Doméliers | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 127 | Dardilly | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 128 | Pecq (le) | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 129 | Archamps | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 130 | Paris | SC | — | — | 400 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 131 | Valence | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 132 | Paris | SC | — | — | 110 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 133 | Paris | SC | — | — | 600 EUR | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 134 | Paris | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 135 | Mulsanne | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 136 | Paris | SC | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 137 | Avesnes-en-Val | SC | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 138 | Lamorlaye | SC | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 139 | Le Buisson-de-Cadouin | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 140 | Villeurbanne | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 141 | Bondues | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 142 | Montbizot | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 143 | Héry | SC | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 144 | Le Chesnay | SC | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 145 | Bron | SC | — | — | 2,2 mil. EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 146 | Le Pontet | SC | — | — | 500 EUR | 2005 | Dissolved | |
| 147 | Antibes | SC | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 148 | Clessé | SC | — | — | 300 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 149 | Nantes | SC | — | — | 800 EUR | 2002 | Dissolved | |
| 150 | La Crau | SC | — | — | 204 EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 151 | Tours | SC | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 152 | Pont-à-Mousson | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 153 | Mandelieu-la-Napoule | SC | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 154 | Mortagne-sur-Sèvre | SC | — | — | 1,2 mil. EUR | 1997 | Active | |
| 155 | Biarritz | SC | — | — | 7 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 156 | Saint-Charles-la-Forêt | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 157 | Douvrin | SC | — | — | 4,4 mil. EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 158 | Paris | SC | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 159 | Chatignonville | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 160 | Fontaine-Sous-Préaux | SC | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 161 | Bourg-Blanc | SC | — | — | 150 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 162 | Nice | SC | — | — | 55 K EUR | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 163 | Walbach | SC | — | — | 1,7 mil. EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 164 | Paris | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 165 | Paris | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 166 | Plounéventer | SC | — | — | 17 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 167 | Aouste-sur-Sye | SC | — | — | 200 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 168 | Cournon-d'Auvergne | SC | — | — | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 169 | Rennes | SC | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 170 | Saint-Félix-Lauragais | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 171 | Mérignac | SC | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 172 | Rambervillers | SC | 2,9 mil. EUR | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 173 | St Laurent du Maroni | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 174 | Lavelanet | SC | — | — | 30 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 175 | Le Cannet | SC | — | — | 10 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 176 | Soisy-Sous-Montmorency | SC | — | — | 100 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 177 | Ploubazlanec | SC | — | — | — | 2005 | Dissolved | |
| 178 | Coaraze | SC | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 179 | Nice | SC | — | — | — | 2003 | Dissolved | |
| 180 | Paris | SC | — | — | 30,4 mil. EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 181 | Biscarrosse | SC | — | — | 500 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 182 | Saint-Romain-en-Gal | SC | — | — | 102 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 183 | Amboise | SC | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 184 | Marseille | SC | 218 K EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 185 | Flines-lez-Raches | SC | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 186 | Nice | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 187 | Saint-Germain-en-Laye | SC | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 188 | Colmar | SC | — | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 189 | Douilly | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 190 | Saint-Dizier | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 191 | Campénéac | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 192 | Louvigny | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 193 | Argentan | SC | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 194 | Prunelli-di-Fiumorbo | SC | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 195 | Antony | SC | — | — | 198 EUR | 1995 | Dissolved | |
| 196 | Grenoble | SC | — | — | — | 1984 | Dissolved | |
| 197 | Bègles | SC | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 198 | Montpellier | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 199 | Rennes | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 200 | Toulouse | SC | — | — | 100 EUR | 2024 | Active |