Company Directory
Companies in Verdun
881 companii înregistrate · Page 2 of 5
881 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Verdun | Association simple | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 202 | Verdun | SC | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 203 | Verdun | Association | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 204 | Verdun | Sàrl | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 205 | Verdun | SAS | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 206 | Verdun | EI | — | — | 5 K EUR | 1980 | Active | |
| 207 | Verdun | Sàrl | 23 K EUR | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 208 | Verdun | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 209 | Verdun | SCI | — | — | 150 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 210 | Verdun | Sàrl | 1,1 mil. EUR | 8e | 10 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 211 | Verdun | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 212 | Verdun | Association | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 213 | Verdun | SCI | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 214 | Verdun | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 215 | Verdun | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 216 | Verdun | SAS | 38,8 mil. EUR | 150e | 1,7 mil. EUR | 1988 | Active | |
| 217 | Verdun | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 218 | Verdun | Sàrl | 784 K EUR | — | 8 K EUR | 1997 | Active | |
| 219 | Verdun | SCI | — | — | 200 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 220 | Verdun | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 221 | Verdun | Association simple | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 222 | Verdun | Sàrl | — | — | 4 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 223 | Verdun | Fédération | — | — | — | 1970 | Active | |
| 224 | Verdun | Association simple | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 225 | Verdun | — | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 226 | Verdun | — | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 227 | Verdun | Association | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 228 | Verdun | Fédération | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 229 | Verdun | Association | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 230 | Verdun | Association | — | — | — | 1984 | Active | |
| 231 | Verdun | Sàrl | 4,8 mil. EUR | 15e | 122 K EUR | 1960 | Active | |
| 232 | Verdun | Association simple | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 233 | Verdun | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 234 | Verdun | SC | — | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 235 | Verdun | Association simple | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 236 | Verdun | — | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 237 | Verdun | Association | — | — | — | 1986 | Active | |
| 238 | Verdun | EI | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 239 | Verdun | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 240 | Verdun | Association | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 241 | Verdun | SCI | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 242 | Verdun | Sàrl | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 243 | Verdun | SCI | — | — | 240 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 244 | Verdun | GAEC | — | — | 174 K EUR | 1987 | Active | |
| 245 | Verdun | SC | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 246 | Verdun | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 247 | Verdun | Sàrl | 4,7 mil. EURe | 8e | 29 K EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 248 | Verdun | GFA | — | — | 319 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 249 | Verdun | GFA | — | — | 82 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 250 | Verdun | GFA | — | — | 328 K EUR | 1997 | Active | |
| 251 | Verdun | GIE | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 252 | Verdun | GIE | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 253 | Verdun | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 254 | Verdun | Association simple | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 255 | Verdun | Sàrl | 42 K EURe | — | 1 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 256 | Verdun | Sàrl | 86 K EURe | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 257 | Verdun | Association | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 258 | Verdun | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 259 | Verdun | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 260 | Verdun | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 261 | Verdun | Association | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 262 | Verdun | Association simple | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 263 | Verdun | SCI | — | — | 400 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 264 | Verdun | Association | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 265 | Verdun | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 266 | Verdun | Sàrl | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 267 | Verdun | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 268 | Verdun | Sàrl | 250 K EURe | 4e | 20 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 269 | Verdun | Sàrl | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 270 | Verdun | Sàrl | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 271 | Verdun | SAS | 2,3 mil. EURe | 35e | 825 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 272 | Verdun | Sàrl | 40 K EURe | — | 5 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 273 | Verdun | Sàrl | 54 K EURe | — | 4 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 274 | Verdun | — | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 275 | Verdun | — | — | — | 91 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 276 | Verdun | — | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 277 | Verdun | — | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 278 | Verdun | — | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 279 | Verdun | EI | — | — | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 280 | Verdun | SAS | 1,8 mil. EUR | 15e | 8 K EUR | 2000 | Active | |
| 281 | Verdun | Sàrl | — | — | 4 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 282 | Verdun | SAS | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 283 | Verdun | Sàrl | 350 K EURe | 8e | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 284 | Verdun | SAS | 11 K EURe | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 285 | Verdun | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 286 | Verdun | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 287 | Verdun | SAS | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 288 | Verdun | Sàrl | 155 K EUR | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 289 | Verdun | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 290 | Verdun | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 291 | Verdun | SPFPL SARL | 920 K EURe | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 292 | Verdun | SAS | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 293 | Verdun | SCI | — | — | 500 EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 294 | Verdun | Sàrl | 640 K EURe | 8e | 300 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 295 | Verdun | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 296 | Verdun | SC | — | — | 832 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 297 | Verdun | Sàrl | 68 K EURe | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 298 | Verdun | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 299 | Verdun | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 300 | Verdun | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 301 | Verdun | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 302 | Verdun | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 303 | Verdun | SAS | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 304 | Verdun | Association simple | — | — | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 305 | Verdun | — | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 306 | Verdun | SAS | 24,9 mil. EUR | — | 8 K EUR | 1996 | Active | |
| 307 | Verdun | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 308 | Verdun | Sàrl | 183 K EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 309 | Verdun | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 310 | Verdun | Sàrl | 830 K EUR | 8e | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 311 | Verdun | Sàrl | 106 K EUR | — | 2 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 312 | Verdun | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 313 | Verdun | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 314 | Verdun | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 315 | Verdun | EI | — | — | 10 K EUR | 1986 | Active | |
| 316 | Verdun | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 317 | Verdun | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 318 | Verdun | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 319 | Verdun | Association | — | — | — | 1946 | Active | |
| 320 | Verdun | Sàrl | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 321 | Verdun | SAS | — | — | 4 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 322 | Verdun | SAS | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 323 | Verdun | SCI | — | — | 300 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 324 | Verdun | SCP | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 325 | Verdun | Sàrl | — | — | 200 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 326 | Verdun | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 327 | Verdun | Association | — | — | — | 1972 | Active | |
| 328 | Verdun | SCI | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 329 | Verdun | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 330 | Verdun | SC | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 331 | Verdun | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 332 | Verdun | Association simple | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 333 | Verdun | Association | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 334 | Verdun | SAS | 1,6 mil. EURe | 15e | 20 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 335 | Verdun | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 336 | Verdun | Sàrl | 380 K EURe | 15e | 2 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 337 | Verdun | SAS | 207 K EUR | — | 5 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 338 | Verdun | Association simple | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 339 | Verdun | Sàrl | — | — | 8 K EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 340 | Verdun | SNC | 73,5 mil. EUR | 150e | 2,2 mil. EUR | 1966 | Active | |
| 341 | Verdun | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 342 | Verdun | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 343 | Verdun | Association simple | — | — | — | 1946 | Active | |
| 344 | Verdun | Association simple | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 345 | Verdun | Association | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 346 | Verdun | Association simple | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 347 | Verdun | Association simple | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 348 | Verdun | Sàrl | 1 mil. EUR | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 349 | Verdun | Association simple | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 350 | Verdun | SCI | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 351 | Verdun | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 352 | Verdun | Sàrl | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 353 | Verdun | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 1963 | Active | |
| 354 | Verdun | Association | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 355 | Verdun | SCI | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 356 | Verdun | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 357 | Verdun | Association simple | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 358 | Verdun | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 359 | Verdun | SAS | 470 K EURe | 15e | 300 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 360 | Verdun | Association simple | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 361 | Verdun | SAS | 110 K EURe | 8e | 1 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 362 | Verdun | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 363 | Verdun | SELARL | — | — | 32 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 364 | Verdun | Association | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 365 | Verdun | Association simple | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 366 | Verdun | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 367 | Verdun | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 368 | Verdun | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 369 | Verdun | Sàrl | 19,2 mil. EUR | 35e | 150 K EUR | 1992 | Active | |
| 370 | Verdun | Association simple | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 371 | Verdun | Sàrl | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 372 | Verdun | Sàrl | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 373 | Verdun | Sàrl | 113 K EUR | 2e | 1 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 374 | Verdun | SCI | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 375 | Verdun | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 376 | Verdun | Association simple | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 377 | Verdun | Association | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 378 | Verdun | SAS | — | — | 50 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 379 | Verdun | Association simple | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 380 | Verdun | Association simple | — | — | — | 1982 | Active | |
| 381 | Verdun | SCI | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 382 | Verdun | Association simple | — | — | — | 1981 | Active | |
| 383 | Verdun | Association simple | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 384 | Verdun | Association simple | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 385 | Verdun | Association simple | — | — | — | 1978 | Active | |
| 386 | Verdun | SCI | — | — | 600 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 387 | Verdun | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 388 | Verdun | Association | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 389 | Verdun | SAS | 1,6 mil. EUR | 15e | 188 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 390 | Verdun | Association simple | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 391 | Verdun | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 392 | Verdun | Association simple | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 393 | Verdun | Sàrl | 695 K EUR | 8e | 195 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 394 | Verdun | SAS | 1,6 mil. EURe | 8e | 8 K EUR | 1999 | Active | |
| 395 | Verdun | Association simple | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 396 | Verdun | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 397 | Verdun | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 398 | Verdun | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 399 | Verdun | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 400 | Verdun | Sàrl | 1,1 mil. EURe | — | 5 K EUR | 1998 | Active |