Company Directory
Companies in Valence
4.740 companii înregistrate · Page 8 of 24
4.740 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1401 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 1402 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 1403 | Valence | Sàrl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 8 K EUR | 1996 | Active | |
| 1404 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 1405 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 1406 | Valence | Sàrl | 1 K EUR | — | 2 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 1407 | Valence | Sàrl | 255 K EUR | 2e | 241 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 1408 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 1409 | Valence | SAS | 11,3 mil. EUR | — | 1 mil. EUR | 1986 | Active | |
| 1410 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 1411 | Valence | SCI | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 1412 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 1413 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 514 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 1414 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 1415 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1983 | Active | |
| 1416 | Valence | SA | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 1417 | Valence | SCI | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 1418 | Valence | SAS | — | 4e | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 1419 | Valence | SAS | 110 K EURe | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 1420 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 1421 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 1422 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 1423 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 1424 | Valence | Sàrl | 610 K EURe | 2e | 2 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 1425 | Valence | SAS | 63 K EURe | — | 1 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 1426 | Valence | EI | — | — | — | 1975 | Active | |
| 1427 | Valence | SPFPL SARL | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 1428 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 1429 | Valence | Sàrl | 685 K EUR | 2e | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 1430 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 1431 | Valence | — | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 1432 | Valence | Sàrl | 426 K EUR | 4e | 181 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 1433 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 1434 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 1435 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 1436 | Valence | SAS | 6,1 mil. EUR | — | 250 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 1437 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 1969 | Active | |
| 1438 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 1439 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 1440 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 89 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 1441 | Valence | SAS | 100 K EURe | 2e | 250 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 1442 | Valence | EI | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 1443 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 1444 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 1445 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 1446 | Valence | SAS | 1,1 mil. EURe | 8e | — | 1972 | Active | |
| 1447 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 1448 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 1449 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 1450 | Valence | SAS | 27,5 mil. EUR | 35e | 2,9 mil. EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 1451 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 1452 | Valence | — | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 1453 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | 7 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 1454 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 1455 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 1456 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 1457 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1986 | Active | |
| 1458 | Valence | SAS | 1,4 mil. EURe | 15e | 50 K EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 1459 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 1460 | Valence | Sàrl | 17 K EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 1461 | Valence | Sàrl | 320 K EUR | 2e | 104 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 1462 | Valence | SAS | 3 mil. EURe | 15e | 109 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 1463 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 1464 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | 15 K EUR | 1982 | Active | |
| 1465 | Valence | SAS | 1,9 mil. EURe | 15e | 235 K EUR | 1986 | Active | |
| 1466 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 1467 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | 100 EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 1468 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 1469 | Valence | SAS | — | 8e | 1 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 1470 | Valence | SCI | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 1471 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | 3 K EUR | 1998 | Active | |
| 1472 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 1473 | Valence | GIE | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 1474 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 1475 | Valence | SAS | 432 K EUR | 2e | 20 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 1476 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 1477 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 1478 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 1479 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 1480 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 1481 | Valence | SAS | 3,4 mil. EUR | 8e | 76 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 1482 | Valence | EI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 1483 | Valence | SAS | 720 K EURe | 4e | 180 K EUR | 1965 | Active | |
| 1484 | Valence | SA | 855 K EUR | 4e | 150 K EUR | 1964 | Active | |
| 1485 | Valence | Sàrl | 880 K EURe | 15e | — | 1966 | Active | |
| 1486 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | 15 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 1487 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 1488 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 1489 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 1490 | Valence | SCI | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 1491 | Valence | SNC | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 1492 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 1493 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 1494 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1979 | Active | |
| 1495 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 1496 | Valence | Sàrl | 159 K EUR | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 1497 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 1498 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 1977 | Active | |
| 1499 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 1500 | Valence | SAS | 1,7 mil. EUR | 15e | 100 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 1501 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 1502 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 1503 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | 40 K EUR | 1997 | Active | |
| 1504 | Valence | SAS | 2,4 mil. EUR | 35e | 593 K EUR | 1979 | Active | |
| 1505 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 1506 | Valence | Sàrl | 220 K EURe | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 1507 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 1508 | Valence | Sàrl | 260 K EURe | — | 10 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 1509 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 1510 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1974 | Active | |
| 1511 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | 8 K EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 1512 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 1513 | Valence | Sàrl | 160 K EURe | 2e | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 1514 | Valence | Sàrl | 140 K EURe | — | 2 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 1515 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 1516 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 1517 | Valence | SAS | 12 K EUR | — | 50 K EUR | 1992 | Active | |
| 1518 | Valence | SC | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 1519 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 1520 | Valence | EI | 1,4 mil. EURe | 4e | 1 K EUR | 1982 | Active | |
| 1521 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 31 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 1522 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 1523 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 1524 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 1525 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 1526 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 1527 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 1528 | Valence | SA | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 1529 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 1530 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 1531 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 1532 | Valence | SCI | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 1533 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 800 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 1534 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 1535 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 1536 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 1537 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 1538 | Valence | EI | — | — | 15 K EUR | 1989 | Active | |
| 1539 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 1540 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 1541 | Valence | SAS | 53 K EURe | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 1542 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 1543 | Valence | SC | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 1544 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 1545 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 1963 | Active | |
| 1546 | Valence | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 1547 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 1548 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 1549 | Valence | SAS | 1 mil. EUR | — | 3 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 1550 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 1551 | Valence | SAS | 25,5 mil. EUR | 150e | 2,1 mil. EUR | 1978 | Active | |
| 1552 | Valence | SELARL | 2,1 mil. EURe | 15e | 1,3 mil. EUR | 1978 | Active | |
| 1553 | Valence | Sàrl | 13 K EURe | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 1554 | Valence | SAS | 110 K EURe | — | 5 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 1555 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 300 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 1556 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 1557 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | 55 K EUR | 1981 | Active | |
| 1558 | Valence | Sàrl | 371 K EUR | 4e | 255 K EUR | 1999 | Active | |
| 1559 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 160 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 1560 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 1561 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 1,1 mil. EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 1562 | Valence | SAS | 959 K EUR | 4e | 190 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 1563 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 1980 | Active | |
| 1564 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 1565 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 1927 | Active | |
| 1566 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 1567 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 1568 | Valence | Fédération | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 1569 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 1971 | Active | |
| 1570 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 1571 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 1572 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 1573 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 1574 | Valence | SCI | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 1575 | Valence | SCI | 14 K EURe | — | 1 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 1576 | Valence | SCI | 94 K EURe | — | 1 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 1577 | Valence | SPFPL SARL | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 1578 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 1579 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 1580 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 1581 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 1582 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 1583 | Valence | Sàrl | 2,5 mil. EUR | 35e | 114 K EUR | 1990 | Active | |
| 1584 | Valence | SAS | 62 K EUR | 4e | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 1585 | Valence | SC | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 1586 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 1587 | Valence | Sàrl | 3,4 mil. EURe | 4e | 1,2 mil. EUR | 1992 | Active | |
| 1588 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 1589 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 500 EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 1590 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 1591 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 1592 | Valence | SAS | 380 K EURe | 8e | 10 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 1593 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 1594 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 1595 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 1596 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 1597 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 1598 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | 8 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 1599 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 1600 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active |