Company Directory
Companies in Talant
504 companii înregistrate · Page 1 of 3
504 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Talant | AB | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 2 | Talant | Association | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 3 | Talant | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 4 | Talant | Association simple | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 5 | Talant | Association simple | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 6 | Talant | Association | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 7 | Talant | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 8 | Talant | SCI | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 9 | Talant | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 10 | Talant | Association | — | — | — | 1983 | Active | |
| 11 | Talant | SAS | 130 K EURe | — | — | — | Active | |
| 12 | Talant | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 13 | Talant | Association simple | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 14 | Talant | Association | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 15 | Talant | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 16 | Talant | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 17 | Talant | SAS | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 18 | Talant | Association simple | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 19 | Talant | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 20 | Talant | SC | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 21 | Talant | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 22 | Talant | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 23 | Talant | SPFPL SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 24 | Talant | SCI | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 25 | Talant | Association | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 26 | Talant | Association | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 27 | Talant | Association | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 28 | Talant | Association | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 29 | Talant | Association | — | — | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 30 | Talant | Association | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 31 | Talant | Association | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 32 | Talant | Association | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 33 | Talant | Association | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 34 | Talant | Association | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 35 | Talant | Association | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 36 | Talant | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 37 | Talant | SCI | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 38 | Talant | SCI | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 39 | Talant | SC | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 40 | Talant | Association | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 41 | Talant | Association simple | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 42 | Talant | SCI | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 43 | Talant | Sàrl | — | — | 90 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 44 | Talant | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 45 | Talant | SC | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 46 | Talant | SCI | — | — | 168 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 47 | Talant | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 48 | Talant | SAS | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 49 | Talant | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 50 | Talant | SAS | — | — | 36 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 51 | Talant | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 52 | Talant | SC | — | — | 100 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 53 | Talant | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 54 | Talant | SCI | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 55 | Talant | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 56 | Talant | BL | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 57 | Talant | SAS | 216 K EUR | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 58 | Talant | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 59 | Talant | Association | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 60 | Talant | SCI | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 61 | Talant | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 62 | Talant | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 63 | Talant | Association | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 64 | Talant | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 65 | Talant | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 66 | Talant | Association | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 67 | Talant | SAS | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 68 | Talant | Sàrl | — | — | 121 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 69 | Talant | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 70 | Talant | Association simple | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 71 | Talant | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 72 | Talant | SCI | — | — | 200 EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 73 | Talant | SCI | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 74 | Talant | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 75 | Talant | SCI | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 76 | Talant | Association | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 77 | Talant | Association | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 78 | Talant | Association | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 79 | Talant | SCI | — | — | 281 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 80 | Talant | Sàrl | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 81 | Talant | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 82 | Talant | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 83 | Talant | SAS | — | — | 100 EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 84 | Talant | Association simple | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 85 | Talant | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 86 | Talant | EI | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 87 | Talant | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 88 | Talant | Association simple | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 89 | Talant | Sàrl | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 90 | Talant | SAS | 40,5 mil. EUR | — | 851 K EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 91 | Talant | Sàrl | 701 K EUR | 2e | 350 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 92 | Talant | Association simple | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 93 | Talant | Association simple | — | — | — | 1977 | Active | |
| 94 | Talant | Association simple | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 95 | Talant | Sàrl | 280 K EURe | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 96 | Talant | Association simple | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 97 | Talant | Association | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 98 | Talant | — | — | — | — | 1977 | Active | |
| 99 | Talant | Association simple | — | — | — | 1980 | Active | |
| 100 | Talant | Association simple | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 101 | Talant | Association | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 102 | Talant | Association | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 103 | Talant | Sàrl | 185 K EUR | — | 2,2 mil. EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 104 | Talant | Association | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 105 | Talant | — | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 106 | Talant | — | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 107 | Talant | — | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 108 | Talant | — | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 109 | Talant | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 110 | Talant | Association | — | — | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 111 | Talant | SCI | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 112 | Talant | Association | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 113 | Talant | SC | — | — | 167 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 114 | Talant | Sàrl | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 115 | Talant | SAS | 7,2 mil. EUR | 35e | — | 1984 | Active | |
| 116 | Talant | Association | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 117 | Talant | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 118 | Talant | SC | — | — | 2,1 mil. EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 119 | Talant | SCI | — | — | 800 EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 120 | Talant | Sàrl | 7 K EUR | 2e | 15 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 121 | Talant | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 122 | Talant | SC | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 123 | Talant | SAS | — | — | 40 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 124 | Talant | SAS | 592 K EUR | 4e | 50 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 125 | Talant | Association simple | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 126 | Talant | Association | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 127 | Talant | SAS | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 128 | Talant | SC | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 129 | Talant | SAS | — | — | 500 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 130 | Talant | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 131 | Talant | SELARL | — | — | 150 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 132 | Talant | — | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 133 | Talant | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 134 | Talant | Sàrl | 164 K EUR | 2e | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 135 | Talant | SC | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 136 | Talant | SC | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 137 | Talant | Sàrl | 102 K EUR | 2e | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 138 | Talant | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 139 | Talant | — | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 140 | Talant | SAS | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 141 | Talant | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 142 | Talant | Association | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 143 | Talant | SCI | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 144 | Talant | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 145 | Talant | Association | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 146 | Talant | SC | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 147 | Talant | Sàrl | — | — | 100 EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 148 | Talant | Sàrl | 490 K EURe | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 149 | Talant | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 150 | Talant | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 151 | Talant | SAS | — | — | 37 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 152 | Talant | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 153 | Talant | Sàrl | 95 K EUR | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 154 | Talant | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 155 | Talant | Association | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 156 | Talant | SC | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 157 | Talant | SC | — | — | 1,3 mil. EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 158 | Talant | SC | — | — | 1,6 mil. EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 159 | Talant | SAS | 78 K EURe | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 160 | Talant | Association | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 161 | Talant | SAS | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 162 | Talant | SCI | — | — | 450 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 163 | Talant | Sàrl | 170 K EURe | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 164 | Talant | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 165 | Talant | SAS | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 166 | Talant | Association | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 167 | Talant | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 168 | Talant | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 169 | Talant | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 170 | Talant | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 171 | Talant | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 172 | Talant | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 173 | Talant | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 174 | Talant | SCI | — | — | 1,4 mil. EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 175 | Talant | GFA | — | — | 71 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 176 | Talant | GIE | — | — | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 177 | Talant | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 178 | Talant | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 179 | Talant | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 180 | Talant | SCI | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 181 | Talant | Association simple | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 182 | Talant | Sàrl | — | — | 343 K EUR | 2000 | Active | |
| 183 | Talant | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 184 | Talant | Association simple | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 185 | Talant | SAS | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 186 | Talant | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 187 | Talant | Sàrl | 17 K EUR | 4e | 8 K EUR | 1984 | Active | |
| 188 | Talant | SCI | — | — | 27 K EUR | 1981 | Active | |
| 189 | Talant | SAS | 33 K EUR | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 190 | Talant | SNC | 63 K EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 191 | Talant | SCI | — | — | 536 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 192 | Talant | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 193 | Talant | Sàrl | 60 K EUR | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 194 | Talant | Sàrl | 130 K EURe | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 195 | Talant | SAS | 220 K EURe | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 196 | Talant | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 197 | Talant | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 198 | Talant | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 199 | Talant | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 200 | Talant | SAS | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | — | 2017 | Active |