Company Directory
Companies in Sare
206 companii înregistrate · Page 1 of 2
206 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sare | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 2 | Sare | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 3 | Sare | Sàrl | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 4 | Sare | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 5 | Sare | SCI | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 6 | Sare | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 7 | Sare | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 8 | Sare | Association simple | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 9 | Sare | Association | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 10 | Sare | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 11 | Sare | SC | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 12 | Sare | EI | — | — | — | 1971 | Active | |
| 13 | Sare | SAS | 251 K EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 14 | Sare | Association | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 15 | Sare | Association simple | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 16 | Sare | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 17 | Sare | SCI | — | — | 164 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 18 | Sare | Sàrl | 170 K EURe | — | 1 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 19 | Sare | Association | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 20 | Sare | — | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 21 | Sare | Association simple | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 22 | Sare | Association simple | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 23 | Sare | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 24 | Sare | SAS | — | — | 8 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 25 | Sare | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1964 | Active | |
| 26 | Sare | Sàrl | — | — | 26 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 27 | Sare | Association | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 28 | Sare | Association simple | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 29 | Sare | Association | — | — | — | 1982 | Active | |
| 30 | Sare | Sàrl | 120 K EURe | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 31 | Sare | CUMA | — | — | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 32 | Sare | Sàrl | 220 K EURe | 2e | 54 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 33 | Sare | SC | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 34 | Sare | — | — | — | 58 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 35 | Sare | — | — | — | 122 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 36 | Sare | — | — | — | 113 K EUR | 1999 | Active | |
| 37 | Sare | — | — | — | 86 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 38 | Sare | — | — | — | 86 K EUR | 1997 | Active | |
| 39 | Sare | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 40 | Sare | Sàrl | — | — | 8 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 41 | Sare | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 42 | Sare | Sàrl | 88 K EURe | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 43 | Sare | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 44 | Sare | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 45 | Sare | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 46 | Sare | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 47 | Sare | Sàrl | — | — | 15 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 48 | Sare | Sàrl | — | — | 0 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 49 | Sare | Association | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 50 | Sare | Association simple | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 51 | Sare | SCI | — | — | 900 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 52 | Sare | SAS | 2,3 mil. EUR | 15e | 8 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 53 | Sare | Association | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 54 | Sare | Association simple | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 55 | Sare | Association | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 56 | Sare | SAS | 51 K EUR | 4e | 300 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 57 | Sare | SCI | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 58 | Sare | GAEC | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 59 | Sare | GAEC | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 60 | Sare | GAEC | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 61 | Sare | GAEC | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 62 | Sare | GAEC | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 63 | Sare | GAEC | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 64 | Sare | SCI | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 65 | Sare | Sàrl | 470 K EURe | — | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 66 | Sare | Association simple | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 67 | Sare | Association simple | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 68 | Sare | SC | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 69 | Sare | Sàrl | 71 K EURe | — | 50 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 70 | Sare | — | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 71 | Sare | Sàrl | — | — | 150 K EUR | 1985 | Active | |
| 72 | Sare | Sàrl | 410 K EURe | — | 8 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 73 | Sare | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 74 | Sare | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 75 | Sare | Sàrl | 220 K EUR | 2e | 30 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 76 | Sare | Association | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 77 | Sare | Sàrl | 223 K EUR | 2e | — | 1967 | Active | |
| 78 | Sare | Sàrl | 41 K EUR | — | 120 K EUR | 1996 | Active | |
| 79 | Sare | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 80 | Sare | Association simple | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 81 | Sare | SC | — | — | 28 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 82 | Sare | Association simple | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 83 | Sare | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 84 | Sare | Association simple | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 85 | Sare | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 86 | Sare | SCI | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 87 | Sare | SCI | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 88 | Sare | Sàrl | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 89 | Sare | Sàrl | 160 K EURe | 2e | 5 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 90 | Sare | Sàrl | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 91 | Sare | Association | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 92 | Sare | Sàrl | 150 K EURe | — | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 93 | Sare | SCI | — | — | 95 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 94 | Sare | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 95 | Sare | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 96 | Sare | Association simple | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 97 | Sare | Association simple | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 98 | Sare | GAEC | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 99 | Sare | Sàrl | — | — | 1 mil. EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 100 | Sare | Association | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 101 | Sare | SAS | — | 2e | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 102 | Sare | SCI | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 103 | Sare | Sàrl | 12 K EUR | — | 3,2 mil. EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 104 | Sare | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 105 | Sare | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 106 | Sare | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 107 | Sare | EI | — | — | 107 K EUR | 1995 | Active | |
| 108 | Sare | Association | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 109 | Sare | Association simple | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 110 | Sare | GAEC | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 111 | Sare | SCI | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 112 | Sare | Sàrl | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 113 | Sare | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 114 | Sare | Association simple | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 115 | Sare | Association simple | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 116 | Sare | SC | — | — | 41 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 117 | Sare | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 118 | Sare | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 119 | Sare | Association | — | — | — | 1981 | Active | |
| 120 | Sare | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 121 | Sare | SC | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 122 | Sare | Association simple | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 123 | Sare | SAS | 42 K EUR | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 124 | Sare | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 125 | Sare | SAS | — | — | 9 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 126 | Sare | Association simple | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 127 | Sare | Sàrl | 110 K EURe | 2e | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 128 | Sare | SCI | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 129 | Sare | Sàrl | 166 K EUR | — | 8 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 130 | Sare | EI | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 131 | Sare | Association simple | — | — | — | 1932 | Active | |
| 132 | Sare | Association | — | — | — | 1937 | Active | |
| 133 | Sare | Association | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 134 | Sare | Association simple | — | — | — | 1961 | Active | |
| 135 | Sare | Association simple | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 136 | Sare | Association simple | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 137 | Sare | Sàrl | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 138 | Sare | Sàrl | — | — | 105 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 139 | Sare | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 140 | Sare | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 141 | Sare | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 142 | Sare | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 143 | Sare | SC | — | — | 251 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 144 | Sare | SCI | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 145 | Sare | SCI | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 146 | Sare | SCI | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 147 | Sare | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 148 | Sare | SCI | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 149 | Sare | SCI | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 150 | Sare | SC | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 151 | Sare | SCI | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 152 | Sare | SCI | — | — | — | 1986 | Active | |
| 153 | Sare | SCI | — | — | 3 K EUR | 1978 | Active | |
| 154 | Sare | SCI | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 155 | Sare | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 156 | Sare | SCI | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 157 | Sare | SCI | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 158 | Sare | SCI | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 159 | Sare | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 160 | Sare | SCI | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 161 | Sare | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 162 | Sare | SCI | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 163 | Sare | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 164 | Sare | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 165 | Sare | SCI | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 166 | Sare | SCI | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 167 | Sare | SCI | — | — | 150 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 168 | Sare | SCI | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 169 | Sare | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 170 | Sare | SCI | — | — | 38 K EUR | 1999 | Active | |
| 171 | Sare | SCI | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 172 | Sare | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 173 | Sare | SCI | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 174 | Sare | SCI | — | — | 999 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 175 | Sare | SCI | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 176 | Sare | SCI | — | — | 50 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 177 | Sare | SCI | — | — | 13 K EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 178 | Sare | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 179 | Sare | SCI | — | — | — | 1979 | Active | |
| 180 | Sare | SCI | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 181 | Sare | SCI | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 182 | Sare | SCI | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 183 | Sare | SCI | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 184 | Sare | SCI | — | — | 199 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 185 | Sare | SCI | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 186 | Sare | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 187 | Sare | Sàrl | 477 K EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 188 | Sare | Sàrl | 790 K EURe | 4e | 100 K EUR | 1960 | Active | |
| 189 | Sare | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 190 | Sare | SAS | 3,2 mil. EUR | 15e | — | 1974 | Active | |
| 191 | Sare | SNC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 192 | Sare | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 193 | Sare | Association simple | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 194 | Sare | SCI | — | — | 570 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 195 | Sare | SAS | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 196 | Sare | Sàrl | 17 K EURe | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 197 | Sare | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 198 | Sare | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 199 | Sare | Association simple | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 200 | Sare | SAS | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2021 | Active |