Company Directory
Companies in Rouen
11.553 companii înregistrate · Page 2 of 58
11.553 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Rouen | SAS | 957 K EUR | — | 4 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 202 | Rouen | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 203 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 204 | Rouen | EI | — | — | — | 2000 | Dissolved | |
| 205 | Rouen | SAS | 49 K EUR | — | 50 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 206 | Rouen | Association | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 207 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | 500 EUR | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 208 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | 709 K EUR | 1986 | Active | |
| 209 | Rouen | SC | — | — | — | 2000 | Dissolved | |
| 210 | Rouen | Association simple | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 211 | Rouen | Association simple | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 212 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 213 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 214 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1986 | Dissolved | |
| 215 | Rouen | Association simple | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 216 | Rouen | Association simple | — | — | — | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 217 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1998 | Dissolved | |
| 218 | Rouen | SAS | — | — | 200 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 219 | Rouen | GIE | — | — | — | 2002 | Dissolved | |
| 220 | Rouen | Association simple | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 221 | Rouen | Association | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 222 | Rouen | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 223 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | 311 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 224 | Rouen | Association | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 225 | Rouen | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 226 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | 100 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 227 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1972 | Dissolved | |
| 228 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1992 | Dissolved | |
| 229 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1990 | Dissolved | |
| 230 | Rouen | SAS | 289 K EUR | — | 15 K EUR | 1986 | Active | |
| 231 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 232 | Rouen | Association simple | — | — | — | 1979 | Active | |
| 233 | Rouen | SAS | 22,2 mil. EUR | — | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 234 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1995 | Dissolved | |
| 235 | Rouen | — | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 236 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1971 | Dissolved | |
| 237 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1991 | Dissolved | |
| 238 | Rouen | Association | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 239 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 240 | Rouen | SAS | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 241 | Rouen | SCI | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 242 | Rouen | SA | — | — | — | 1987 | Dissolved | |
| 243 | Rouen | SAS | — | — | — | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 244 | Rouen | SNC | — | — | — | 1988 | Dissolved | |
| 245 | Rouen | Sàrl | 7 K EUR | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 246 | Rouen | — | — | — | 1 mil. EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 247 | Rouen | SA | — | — | — | 1957 | Dissolved | |
| 248 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | 500 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 249 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1988 | Dissolved | |
| 250 | Rouen | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 251 | Rouen | SAS | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 252 | Rouen | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 253 | Rouen | SAS | — | — | 36 K EUR | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 254 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | 4 K EUR | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 255 | Rouen | SAS | — | — | — | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 256 | Rouen | SAS | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 257 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 258 | Rouen | Association | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 259 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 260 | Rouen | SCI | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 261 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | 8 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 262 | Rouen | SAS | 189 K EUR | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 263 | Rouen | Association | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 264 | Rouen | SCI | — | — | 423 K EUR | 2002 | Dissolved | |
| 265 | Rouen | Association | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 266 | Rouen | Association | — | — | — | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 267 | Rouen | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 268 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 269 | Rouen | SA | — | — | — | 1956 | Dissolved | |
| 270 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | 8 K EUR | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 271 | Rouen | Sàrl | 290 K EUR | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 272 | Rouen | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 273 | Rouen | SCI | — | — | 365 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 274 | Rouen | Association simple | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 275 | Rouen | EI | — | — | — | 1986 | Dissolved | |
| 276 | Rouen | Association | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 277 | ROUEN | — | — | — | — | 1900 | — | |
| 278 | Rouen | Association simple | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 279 | Rouen | — | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 280 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 281 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2003 | Dissolved | |
| 282 | Rouen | SAS | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 283 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1999 | Dissolved | |
| 284 | Rouen | Association | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 285 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 286 | Rouen | SAS | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 287 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | 8 K EUR | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 288 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 289 | Rouen | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 290 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 291 | Rouen | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 292 | Rouen | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 293 | Rouen | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 294 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 295 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 296 | Rouen | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 297 | Rouen | SAS | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 298 | Rouen | Association | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 299 | Rouen | — | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 300 | Rouen | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 301 | Rouen | SAS | — | — | 2 K EUR | 1984 | Dissolved | |
| 302 | Rouen | Association simple | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 303 | Rouen | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 304 | Rouen | Association | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 305 | Rouen | SAS | — | — | 18 K EUR | — | Active | |
| 306 | Rouen | Association simple | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 307 | Rouen | Association simple | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 308 | Rouen | Association simple | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 309 | Rouen | SAS | — | — | 500 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 310 | Rouen | SAS | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 311 | Rouen | SA | — | — | — | 1986 | Dissolved | |
| 312 | Rouen | EI | — | — | — | 1958 | Dissolved | |
| 313 | Rouen | EI | — | — | 5 K EUR | 1978 | Dissolved | |
| 314 | Rouen | EI | — | — | — | 1987 | Dissolved | |
| 315 | Rouen | EI | — | — | — | 1989 | Dissolved | |
| 316 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 317 | Rouen | SAS | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2022 | Dissolved | |
| 318 | Rouen | SCI | — | — | 138 K EUR | 1995 | Dissolved | |
| 319 | Rouen | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 320 | Rouen | Sàrl | 826 K EUR | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 321 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 322 | Rouen | SAS | — | — | 200 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 323 | Rouen | SAS | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 324 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 325 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2000 | Dissolved | |
| 326 | Rouen | Association simple | — | — | — | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 327 | Rouen | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 328 | Rouen | SAS | — | — | 500 EUR | 2022 | Dissolved | |
| 329 | Rouen | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 330 | Rouen | SNC | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 331 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 332 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1992 | Dissolved | |
| 333 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 334 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 335 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 336 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1994 | Dissolved | |
| 337 | Rouen | SAS | 212 K EUR | — | 80 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 338 | Rouen | SC | — | — | 21 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 339 | Rouen | SCI | — | — | 200 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 340 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 341 | Rouen | EI | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 342 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | 100 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 343 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 344 | Rouen | SC | — | — | 1,8 mil. EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 345 | Rouen | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 346 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1988 | Dissolved | |
| 347 | Rouen | SAS | — | — | 500 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 348 | Rouen | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 349 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | 12 K EUR | — | Dissolved | |
| 350 | Rouen | Association simple | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 351 | Rouen | SCI | — | — | 450 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 352 | Rouen | Association simple | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 353 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 354 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 355 | Rouen | SCI | — | — | 30 K EUR | 1999 | Dissolved | |
| 356 | Rouen | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 357 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 358 | Rouen | Association simple | — | — | — | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 359 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 360 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | 500 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 361 | Rouen | Association | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 362 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1999 | Dissolved | |
| 363 | Rouen | SCI | — | — | 400 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 364 | Rouen | Sàrl | 242 K EUR | — | 5 K EUR | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 365 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 366 | Rouen | Association | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 367 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | 8 K EUR | 2001 | Dissolved | |
| 368 | Rouen | Association simple | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 369 | Rouen | Association simple | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 370 | Rouen | Association | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 371 | Rouen | SAS | — | — | 15 K EUR | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 372 | Rouen | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 373 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1994 | Dissolved | |
| 374 | Rouen | Sàrl | 493 K EUR | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 375 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2005 | Dissolved | |
| 376 | Rouen | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 377 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 378 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1983 | Dissolved | |
| 379 | Rouen | SAS | — | — | — | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 380 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 381 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 382 | Rouen | SAS | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 383 | Rouen | Association | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 384 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | 8 K EUR | 1976 | Dissolved | |
| 385 | Rouen | SCI | — | — | 272 K EUR | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 386 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 387 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 388 | Rouen | SAS | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 50 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 389 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 390 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 391 | Rouen | — | — | — | — | 2003 | — | |
| 392 | Rouen | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 393 | Rouen | SAS | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 394 | Rouen | SAS | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 395 | Rouen | SAS | 8,7 mil. EUR | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 396 | Rouen | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2000 | Active | |
| 397 | Rouen | SAS | -137 EUR | — | 700 K EUR | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 398 | Rouen | SAS | 160 K EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 399 | Rouen | Sàrl | — | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 400 | Rouen | SAS | — | — | 8 K EUR | 2023 | Active |