Company Directory
Companies in Rennes
15.231 companii înregistrate · Page 2 of 77
15.231 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Rennes | — | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 202 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 203 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 204 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | 17 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 205 | Rennes | SAS | 787 K EUR | 8e | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 206 | Rennes | SAS | 160 K EURe | — | 30 K EUR | 1992 | Active | |
| 207 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 208 | Rennes | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 209 | Rennes | Sàrl | 410 K EURe | 2e | 1 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 210 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 211 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 212 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 213 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 214 | Rennes | SAS | 85 K EURe | — | 85 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 215 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | 73 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 216 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | 28 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 217 | Rennes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 218 | Rennes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 219 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 220 | Rennes | Sàrl | 94 K EURe | — | 5 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 221 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 222 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 223 | Rennes | Sàrl | 1,9 mil. EURe | 4e | 540 K EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 224 | Rennes | SAS | 304 K EUR | 2e | 651 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 225 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 226 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | 8 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 227 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | 4 mil. EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 228 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | 5,2 mil. EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 229 | Rennes | Sàrl | 430 K EURe | — | 30 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 230 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 231 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 232 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 1978 | Active | |
| 233 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 234 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 1983 | Active | |
| 235 | Rennes | SAS | 1,7 mil. EURe | — | 37 K EUR | 1996 | Active | |
| 236 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 237 | Rennes | SAS | 150 K EURe | — | 60 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 238 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 239 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 240 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | 22 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 241 | Rennes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 242 | Rennes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 243 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 244 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 245 | Rennes | SAS | 31 K EUR | — | 1 mil. EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 246 | Rennes | — | 1 mil. EUR | 4e | 10 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 247 | Rennes | SC | — | — | 1,2 mil. EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 248 | Rennes | Sàrl | 14 K EUR | — | 5 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 249 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 250 | Rennes | SAS | 5,5 mil. EUR | 35e | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 251 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 252 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 253 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 254 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 1978 | Active | |
| 255 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 256 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 257 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 258 | Rennes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 259 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | 50 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 260 | Rennes | SAS | 53,5 mil. EUR | 750e | 80 K EUR | 1989 | Active | |
| 261 | Rennes | Sàrl | 942 K EUR | 15e | 10 K EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 262 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 263 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | 19 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 264 | Rennes | SAS | 1,3 mil. EURe | 8e | 20 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 265 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 266 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 267 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 268 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 269 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 270 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 271 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 272 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 273 | Rennes | SAS | 320 K EURe | 2e | — | 1983 | Active | |
| 274 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 275 | Rennes | AG | 94 K EUR | — | 8 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 276 | Rennes | SAS | 460 K EURe | 15e | 10 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 277 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 278 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 279 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 280 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 281 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 282 | Rennes | Sàrl | 220 K EURe | — | 50 K EUR | 1987 | Active | |
| 283 | Rennes | SAS | 157 K EUR | 4e | 108 K EUR | 1967 | Active | |
| 284 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 285 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 286 | Rennes | SAS | 1,4 mil. EUR | 15e | 210 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 287 | Rennes | Sàrl | 650 K EURe | 8e | — | 1977 | Active | |
| 288 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | 8 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 289 | Rennes | SAS | 26 K EURe | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 290 | Rennes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 291 | Rennes | SAS | 640 K EURe | 15e | 105 K EUR | 1996 | Active | |
| 292 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 293 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 294 | Rennes | Sàrl | 78 K EUR | — | 2 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 295 | Rennes | Sàrl | 90 K EUR | 2e | 8 K EUR | 1957 | Active | |
| 296 | Rennes | Sàrl | 27 EUR | — | 5 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 297 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 298 | Rennes | SAS | 160 K EURe | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 299 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 300 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 301 | Rennes | Sàrl | 114 K EUR | — | 8 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 302 | Rennes | SAS | 540 K EUR | 8e | 56 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 303 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 304 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 305 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | 86 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 306 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 307 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 308 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 309 | Rennes | Sàrl | 24 K EUR | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 310 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 311 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 312 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 313 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 314 | Rennes | SAS | 35 K EUR | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 315 | Rennes | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 316 | Rennes | Sàrl | 140 K EURe | — | 405 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 317 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 318 | Rennes | — | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 319 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 320 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 321 | Rennes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 322 | Rennes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 323 | Rennes | Sàrl | 2 mil. EUR | 8e | 35 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 324 | Rennes | SAS | 1 mil. EURe | 35e | 11 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 325 | Rennes | SAS | 1,2 mil. EUR | 15e | 100 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 326 | Rennes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 327 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 328 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 329 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 330 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 331 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 332 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 333 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 334 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 335 | Rennes | SAS | 670 K EURe | 35e | 25 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 336 | Rennes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 337 | Rennes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 338 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 339 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 340 | Rennes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 341 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 342 | Rennes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 343 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 344 | Rennes | Sàrl | 210 K EURe | 8e | 10 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 345 | Rennes | SA | — | — | — | 1957 | Active | |
| 346 | Rennes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 347 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 348 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 349 | Rennes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 350 | Rennes | Sàrl | 127 K EUR | — | 62 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 351 | Rennes | Sàrl | 114 K EUR | — | 21 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 352 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 353 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 354 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | 10 K EUR | 1999 | Active | |
| 355 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | 300 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 356 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 357 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 358 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 359 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 360 | Rennes | Sàrl | 361 K EUR | — | 4 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 361 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 362 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 363 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 364 | Rennes | SNC | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 365 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 366 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 367 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 368 | Rennes | Sàrl | 230 K EURe | 15e | 30 K EUR | 1997 | Active | |
| 369 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 370 | Rennes | SAS | 54 K EURe | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 371 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 372 | Rennes | Sàrl | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 3 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 373 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 374 | Rennes | SPFPL SAS | — | — | 50 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 375 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | 500 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 376 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 377 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 378 | Rennes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 379 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 380 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 381 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 382 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | 500 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 383 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | 113 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 384 | Rennes | EI | 970 K EURe | 15e | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 385 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 386 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 387 | Rennes | SELARL | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 388 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 389 | Rennes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 390 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 391 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | 30 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 392 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 393 | Rennes | Sàrl | 1,1 mil. EURe | 8e | 25 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 394 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 395 | Rennes | Sàrl | 300 K EURe | 8e | 173 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 396 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 397 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 398 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 399 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 400 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2015 | Active |