Company Directory
Companies in Pau
4.288 companii înregistrate · Page 4 of 22
4.288 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601 | Pau | — | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 602 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 603 | Pau | SCI | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 604 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | 630 EUR | 1988 | Active | |
| 605 | Pau | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 606 | Pau | SCI | — | — | 900 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 607 | Pau | — | — | — | — | 1978 | Active | |
| 608 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 609 | Pau | Association simple | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 610 | Pau | Association simple | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 611 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 1986 | Active | |
| 612 | Pau | SCI | — | — | 830 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 613 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 614 | Pau | — | — | — | — | 1983 | Active | |
| 615 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 616 | Pau | SAS | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 617 | Pau | SAS | 39 K EURe | 4e | 4 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 618 | Pau | SAS | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 619 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 620 | Pau | Association simple | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 621 | Pau | SAS | — | — | 22 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 622 | Pau | SAS | 320 K EURe | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 623 | Pau | SAS | — | — | 2 K EUR | — | Active | |
| 624 | Pau | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 625 | Pau | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 626 | Pau | SAS | 16 K EUR | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 627 | Pau | SCI | — | — | 500 EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 628 | Pau | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 629 | Pau | SAS | 380 K EUR | 2e | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 630 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 631 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 632 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 633 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 634 | Pau | SC | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 635 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 636 | Pau | Association simple | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 637 | Pau | Sàrl | 93 K EUR | — | 5 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 638 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 639 | Pau | SAS | — | — | 50 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 640 | Pau | Sàrl | 120 K EURe | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 641 | Pau | Association simple | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 642 | Pau | SAS | 79 K EURe | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 643 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 644 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 645 | Pau | SCI | — | — | 500 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 646 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 647 | Pau | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 648 | Pau | SAS | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 649 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 650 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 651 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 652 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 653 | Pau | EI | 490 K EURe | 15e | — | 1966 | Active | |
| 654 | Pau | SAS | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 655 | Pau | SAS | 280 K EUR | 4e | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 656 | Pau | SAS | 1,2 mil. EURe | 15e | 300 K EUR | 1987 | Active | |
| 657 | Pau | SAS | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 658 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 659 | Pau | Sàrl | 140 K EURe | 4e | 7 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 660 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 661 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 662 | Pau | — | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 663 | Pau | SC | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 664 | Pau | SAS | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 665 | Pau | Sàrl | 97 K EUR | — | 8 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 666 | Pau | SAS | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 667 | Pau | — | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 668 | Pau | SAS | 286 K EUR | 2e | 4,4 mil. EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 669 | Pau | SAS | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 670 | Pau | SCI | — | — | 800 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 671 | Pau | Association simple | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 672 | Pau | SAS | 5,5 mil. EUR | 35e | 115 K EUR | 1992 | Active | |
| 673 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 674 | Pau | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 675 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 676 | Pau | SCI | — | — | 352 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 677 | Pau | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 678 | Pau | SCI | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 679 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 680 | Pau | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 681 | Pau | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 682 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 683 | Pau | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 684 | Pau | SCI | — | — | 500 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 685 | Pau | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 686 | Pau | — | — | — | — | 1983 | Active | |
| 687 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 688 | Pau | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 689 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 690 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | 228 K EUR | 1973 | Active | |
| 691 | Pau | SAS | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 692 | Pau | Association simple | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 693 | Pau | — | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 694 | Pau | Sàrl | 313 K EUR | 4e | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 695 | Pau | SAS | 200 K EURe | — | 10 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 696 | Pau | Sàrl | 285 K EUR | — | — | 1979 | Active | |
| 697 | Pau | SAS | 1,8 mil. EURe | 8e | 100 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 698 | Pau | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 699 | Pau | SAS | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 700 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 701 | Pau | SAS | 620 K EURe | 15e | 82 K EUR | 1955 | Active | |
| 702 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | 11 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 703 | Pau | SAS | 833 K EUR | — | 34 K EUR | 1997 | Active | |
| 704 | Pau | — | — | — | 90 EUR | 1979 | Active | |
| 705 | Pau | Association simple | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 706 | Pau | Sàrl | 830 K EURe | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 707 | Pau | SAS | 3 mil. EUR | 35e | 37 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 708 | Pau | Sàrl | 170 K EURe | — | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 709 | Pau | SCI | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 710 | Pau | SAS | 590 K EURe | 35e | 10 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 711 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 712 | Pau | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 713 | Pau | — | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 714 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 715 | Pau | SCI | — | — | 137 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 716 | Pau | SAS | 354 K EUR | 4e | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 717 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 1974 | Active | |
| 718 | Pau | — | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 719 | Pau | SCI | — | — | 500 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 720 | Pau | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 721 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 722 | Pau | — | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 723 | Pau | SCI | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 724 | Pau | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 725 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 726 | Pau | — | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 727 | Pau | SCI | — | — | 260 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 728 | Pau | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 729 | Pau | SCI | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 730 | Pau | SCI | — | — | 400 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 731 | Pau | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 732 | Pau | Association simple | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 733 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | 28 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 734 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | 100 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 735 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 736 | Pau | SAS | 2,1 mil. EUR | 4e | 100 K EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 737 | Pau | — | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 738 | Pau | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 739 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 740 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 741 | Pau | Sàrl | 700 K EURe | 4e | 20 K EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 742 | Pau | EI | — | — | 28 K EUR | 1995 | Active | |
| 743 | Pau | EI | — | — | 5 K EUR | 1986 | Active | |
| 744 | Pau | EI | — | — | — | 1982 | Active | |
| 745 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 746 | Pau | Association simple | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 747 | Pau | — | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 748 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 749 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 750 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 751 | Pau | SCI | — | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 752 | Pau | — | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 753 | Pau | Sàrl | 6 K EURe | — | 100 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 754 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | 30 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 755 | Pau | SCI | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 756 | Pau | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 757 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 758 | Pau | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 759 | Pau | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 760 | Pau | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 761 | Pau | SCI | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 762 | Pau | — | — | — | — | 1980 | Active | |
| 763 | Pau | SCI | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 764 | Pau | SCI | — | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 765 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 1979 | Active | |
| 766 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 767 | Pau | SAS | 488 K EUR | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 768 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 769 | Pau | Association simple | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 770 | Pau | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 771 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 772 | Pau | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 773 | Pau | SAS | 25,1 mil. EUR | 225e | 8,7 mil. EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 774 | Pau | SCI | — | — | 138 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 775 | Pau | SAS | 160 K EURe | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 776 | Pau | SCI | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 777 | Pau | SCI | — | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 778 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 779 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 780 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 781 | Pau | — | — | — | — | 1982 | Active | |
| 782 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 783 | Pau | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 784 | Pau | — | 1,6 mil. EURe | 15e | 300 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 785 | Pau | SC | — | — | 150 EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 786 | Pau | Association simple | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 787 | Pau | Sàrl | 208 K EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 788 | Pau | SC | — | — | 150 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 789 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 790 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 791 | Pau | Association simple | — | — | — | 1984 | Active | |
| 792 | Pau | Association simple | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 793 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 794 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 795 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1966 | Active | |
| 796 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 797 | Pau | SCI | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 798 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 799 | Pau | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 800 | Pau | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active |