Company Directory
Companies in Orvault
2.131 companii înregistrate · Page 1 of 11
2.131 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 2 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 3 | Orvault | SAS | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 762 K EUR | 1999 | Active | |
| 4 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 4 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 5 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 6 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | 4 K EUR | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 7 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 8 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | 45 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 9 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 10 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 11 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 12 | Orvault | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 13 | Orvault | SAS | 15 K EUR | — | — | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 14 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1986 | Dissolved | |
| 15 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 16 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 17 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | 135 K EUR | 2005 | Dissolved | |
| 18 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 19 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 20 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 21 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 42 K EUR | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 22 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 23 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 24 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 32 K EUR | 2006 | In liquidation | |
| 25 | Orvault | Association simple | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 26 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 5 K EUR | — | Active | |
| 27 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | 4 K EUR | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 28 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 29 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1993 | Dissolved | |
| 30 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 31 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 32 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 33 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 34 | Orvault | SA | — | — | — | 1990 | Dissolved | |
| 35 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 36 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | — | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 37 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 38 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 500 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 39 | Orvault | SC | — | — | 70 K EUR | 1999 | Dissolved | |
| 40 | Orvault | — | — | — | — | 1999 | Dissolved | |
| 41 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1981 | Dissolved | |
| 42 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | 62 K EUR | 1997 | Dissolved | |
| 43 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 44 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 45 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1991 | Dissolved | |
| 46 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1995 | Dissolved | |
| 47 | Orvault | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 48 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 49 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | 200 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 50 | Orvault | Sàrl | 2,9 mil. EUR | — | 40 K EUR | 1989 | Active | |
| 51 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | 6 K EUR | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 52 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 53 | Orvault | Association simple | — | — | — | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 54 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 476 K EUR | — | Active | |
| 55 | Orvault | Association simple | — | — | — | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 56 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 74 K EUR | 2002 | Dissolved | |
| 57 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 58 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 1978 | Dissolved | |
| 59 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 60 | Orvault | SCI | 91 K EUR | — | 900 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 61 | Orvault | SCI | 215 K EUR | — | 500 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 62 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 63 | Orvault | SPFPL SARL | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 64 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 65 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 66 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1998 | Dissolved | |
| 67 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 68 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1988 | Dissolved | |
| 69 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 70 | Orvault | SELARL | 631 K EUR | — | 11 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 71 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | — | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 72 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 82 K EUR | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 73 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Dissolved | |
| 74 | Orvault | — | — | — | — | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 75 | ORVAULT | SAS | — | — | — | 1983 | Active | |
| 76 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 77 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 78 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 79 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 80 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 81 | Orvault | Association simple | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 82 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 83 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 84 | Orvault | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 85 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 500 EUR | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 86 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2022 | Dissolved | |
| 87 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 88 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 89 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 90 | Orvault | SAS | 0 EUR | — | 9,1 mil. EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 91 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 92 | Orvault | SNC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 1999 | Dissolved | |
| 93 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 1987 | Dissolved | |
| 94 | Orvault | SAS | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 310 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 95 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 96 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 97 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 98 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2009 | In liquidation | |
| 99 | Orvault | SC | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 100 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 101 | Orvault | Association simple | — | — | — | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 102 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 103 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | 8 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 104 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | 8 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 105 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 6 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 106 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 107 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 108 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 109 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 110 | Orvault | GIE | — | — | 0 EUR | 1998 | Dissolved | |
| 111 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 112 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | — | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 113 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 70 K EUR | 1995 | Dissolved | |
| 114 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 633 K EUR | 2000 | Active | |
| 115 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 116 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 117 | Orvault | SC | — | — | 250 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 118 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 15 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 119 | Orvault | Association simple | — | — | — | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 120 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 121 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | — | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 122 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 130 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 123 | Orvault | SA | — | — | — | 1964 | Dissolved | |
| 124 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 30 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 125 | Orvault | SNC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2005 | Dissolved | |
| 126 | Orvault | Sàrl | 12 K EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 127 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 128 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1985 | Dissolved | |
| 129 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 130 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 131 | Orvault | Association simple | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 132 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 12 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 133 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 194 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 134 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 135 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 136 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 137 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 138 | Orvault | SAS | 4 K EUR | — | 5 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 139 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 140 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 1986 | Dissolved | |
| 141 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 142 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 1993 | Dissolved | |
| 143 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 144 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 145 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 1984 | Dissolved | |
| 146 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 1900 | Dissolved | |
| 147 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 148 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 149 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 150 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 151 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 2000 | Dissolved | |
| 152 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 153 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 154 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 155 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 1984 | Active | |
| 156 | Orvault | — | — | — | — | 1980 | Active | |
| 157 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 158 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 159 | Orvault | SNC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 160 | Orvault | SNC | 190 K EUR | — | 2 K EUR | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 161 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 162 | Orvault | SNC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 163 | Orvault | SNC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 164 | Orvault | SNC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 165 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 166 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 167 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 168 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 169 | Orvault | SNC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 170 | Orvault | SNC | 12 K EUR | — | 2 K EUR | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 171 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 172 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 173 | Orvault | SNC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 174 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 175 | Orvault | SNC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 176 | Orvault | SNC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 177 | Orvault | SNC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 178 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 179 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 180 | Orvault | Association simple | — | — | — | 2003 | Dissolved | |
| 181 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 1981 | Active | |
| 182 | Orvault | Sàrl | 434 K EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 183 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | 4 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 184 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1996 | In liquidation | |
| 185 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1994 | Dissolved | |
| 186 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 58 K EUR | 2002 | Dissolved | |
| 187 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 188 | Orvault | SAS | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 1 mil. EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 189 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 190 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | 8 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 191 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 192 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 140 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 193 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 194 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 195 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2007 | In liquidation | |
| 196 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 197 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | 8 K EUR | 1987 | Dissolved | |
| 198 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 199 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 200 | Orvault | SAS | 52,2 mil. EUR | — | 3 mil. EUR | 1967 | Active |