Company Directory
Companies in Orvault
1.413 companii înregistrate · Page 2 of 8
1.413 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 3,6 mil. EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 202 | Orvault | SNC | 881 K EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 203 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 204 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 205 | Orvault | SAS | 1,1 mil. EURe | 75e | 59 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 206 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 207 | Orvault | SAS | 4,6 mil. EUR | — | 51 K EUR | 1992 | Active | |
| 208 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 209 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 141 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 210 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 211 | Orvault | Association simple | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 212 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 213 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 214 | Orvault | Sàrl | 160 K EURe | — | 700 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 215 | Orvault | SC | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 216 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 217 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 218 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 219 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 220 | Orvault | SAS | 1,1 mil. EURe | 8e | 10 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 221 | Orvault | SAS | 790 K EURe | — | 100 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 222 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 223 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 224 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 225 | Orvault | SAS | 6,7 mil. EUR | 75e | 100 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 226 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 500 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 227 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 228 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 500 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 229 | Orvault | SA | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 230 | Orvault | SA | 282 K EUR | 2e | 19 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 231 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 232 | Orvault | Sàrl | 520 K EURe | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 233 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 386 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 234 | Orvault | SC | — | — | 150 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 235 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 236 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | 15e | 319 K EUR | 1970 | Active | |
| 237 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 238 | Orvault | SAS | 19 mil. EUR | — | 517 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 239 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 240 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 241 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 242 | Orvault | SC | — | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 243 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 1986 | Active | |
| 244 | Orvault | Association simple | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 245 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 246 | Orvault | Association simple | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 247 | Orvault | Association simple | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 248 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 300 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 249 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 250 | Orvault | Sàrl | 210 K EUR | 2e | 1 mil. EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 251 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 252 | Orvault | SAS | 5 K EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 253 | Orvault | Sàrl | 2 mil. EUR | — | 500 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 254 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 255 | Orvault | SAS | — | 35e | 150 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 256 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 1980 | Active | |
| 257 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 258 | Orvault | — | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 259 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 260 | Orvault | Association simple | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 261 | Orvault | Sàrl | 850 K EURe | 4e | 38 K EUR | 1977 | Active | |
| 262 | Orvault | Association simple | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 263 | Orvault | SAS | 40 K EUR | — | 6 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 264 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 265 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 266 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | 360 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 267 | Orvault | Association simple | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 268 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 269 | Orvault | Sàrl | 48 K EUR | 2e | 50 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 270 | Orvault | SAS | 8,8 mil. EUR | 8e | 50 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 271 | Orvault | Sàrl | 69 K EURe | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 272 | Orvault | SAS | 945 K EUR | 15e | 38 K EUR | 2002 | Active | |
| 273 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 8 K EUR | 1996 | Active | |
| 274 | Orvault | Association simple | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 275 | Orvault | SAS | 617 K EUR | — | 30 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 276 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 277 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 278 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 6 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 279 | Orvault | SAS | 950 K EURe | — | 20 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 280 | Orvault | Association simple | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 281 | Orvault | Sàrl | 1,2 mil. EURe | 8e | 10 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 282 | Orvault | SAS | 3 K EUR | — | 3,5 mil. EUR | 2002 | Active | |
| 283 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 284 | Orvault | SNC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 285 | Orvault | SNC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 286 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 287 | Orvault | Sàrl | 107 K EUR | 2e | 2 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 288 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 289 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 290 | Orvault | SAS | — | 15e | 473 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 291 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 200 EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 292 | Orvault | GFA | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 293 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 294 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 320 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 295 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 296 | Orvault | SC | — | — | 394 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 297 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 298 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | 69 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 299 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 300 | Orvault | Association simple | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 301 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 302 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 303 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 304 | Orvault | Sàrl | 440 K EURe | — | 190 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 305 | Orvault | SAS | 1,5 mil. EURe | 4e | 250 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 306 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 307 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 308 | Orvault | Association simple | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 309 | Orvault | SAS | 1,9 mil. EURe | 15e | 201 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 310 | Orvault | SNC | 150 K EURe | — | 2 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 311 | Orvault | SAS | 19 K EUR | — | 16 K EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 312 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 480 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 313 | Orvault | — | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 314 | Orvault | Sàrl | 300 K EUR | — | 7 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 315 | Orvault | SC | 970 K EURe | — | 20 mil. EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 316 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 317 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 318 | Orvault | Association simple | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 319 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 320 | Orvault | Association simple | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 321 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 322 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 323 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 324 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 325 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 326 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | 7 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 327 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 328 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 329 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 330 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 331 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 1986 | Active | |
| 332 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 333 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 334 | Orvault | SAS | 1,1 mil. EURe | 15e | 8 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 335 | Orvault | Association simple | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 336 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 337 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 50 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 338 | Orvault | SAS | 10,4 mil. EUR | 35e | 100 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 339 | Orvault | SAS | 291 K EUR | 2e | 2,4 mil. EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 340 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 341 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 342 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 500 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 343 | Orvault | SAS | 1,2 mil. EURe | 2e | 89 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 344 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 345 | Orvault | Sàrl | 3,2 mil. EURe | 4e | 8 K EUR | 1989 | Active | |
| 346 | Orvault | SAS | 72 K EUR | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 347 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 100 EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 348 | Orvault | SC | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 349 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 350 | Orvault | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 351 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 352 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 353 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 500 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 354 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 355 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 356 | Orvault | Sàrl | 242 K EUR | — | 720 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 357 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 358 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 378 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 359 | Orvault | SAS | 2,9 mil. EUR | 35e | 270 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 360 | Orvault | SAS | — | 15e | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 361 | Orvault | SAS | 2 mil. EUR | 15e | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 362 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 363 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 1,6 mil. EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 364 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 50 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 365 | Orvault | SAS | 2,9 mil. EUR | 35e | 331 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 366 | Orvault | SAS | 170 K EURe | — | 10 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 367 | Orvault | SAS | — | 15e | 1 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 368 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 369 | Orvault | SAS | — | 15e | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 370 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 371 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 372 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 373 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 374 | Orvault | Association simple | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 375 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 376 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 51 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 377 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | 4 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 378 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 379 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 1975 | Active | |
| 380 | Orvault | Sàrl | 76 K EUR | — | 5 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 381 | Orvault | Association | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 382 | Orvault | Association simple | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 383 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 30 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 384 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 385 | Orvault | Association simple | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 386 | Orvault | Sàrl | 69 K EUR | 2e | 800 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 387 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | 275 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 388 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 389 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 283 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 390 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 391 | Orvault | SA | — | — | — | 1964 | Active | |
| 392 | Orvault | SCI | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 393 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 394 | Orvault | Sàrl | 61 K EUR | — | 46 K EUR | 1990 | Active | |
| 395 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 396 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 397 | Orvault | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 398 | Orvault | Sàrl | 880 K EURe | 2e | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 399 | Orvault | SAS | — | — | 56 K EUR | 1990 | Active | |
| 400 | Orvault | SAS | 13,1 mil. EUR | 8e | 239 K EUR | 2003 | Active |