Company Directory
Companies in Nancy
265 companii înregistrate · Page 1 of 2
265 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 340 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 2 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 83 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 3 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 4 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 5 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 650 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 6 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 4,9 mil. EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 7 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 643 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 8 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1,6 mil. EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 9 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 643 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 10 | Nancy | SC | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 11 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 12 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 13 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 14 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 15 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 12 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 16 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 300 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 17 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 701 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 18 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 19 | Nancy | SC | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 20 | Nancy | SC | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 21 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 22 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 500 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 23 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 375 K EUR | 1997 | Active | |
| 24 | Nancy | SC | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 25 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 26 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 3 K EUR | 1992 | Active | |
| 27 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 28 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1,6 mil. EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 29 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 404 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 30 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 31 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 32 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 100 EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 33 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 34 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 600 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 35 | Nancy | SC | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 36 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 37 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 440 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 38 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 990 EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 39 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1,2 mil. EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 40 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1,9 mil. EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 41 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 72 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 42 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 6 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 43 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 10,3 mil. EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 44 | Nancy | SC | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 45 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 33 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 46 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 790 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 47 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 48 | Nancy | SC | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 49 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 968 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 50 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 450 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 51 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 52 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 53 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 50 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 54 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 55 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 56 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 57 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 58 | Nancy | SC | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 59 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 60 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 61 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1,3 mil. EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 62 | Nancy | SC | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 63 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 64 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 221 K EUR | 1997 | Active | |
| 65 | Nancy | SC | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 66 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 745 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 67 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 68 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 69 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 413 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 70 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 2,7 mil. EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 71 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 72 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 583 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 73 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 6,9 mil. EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 74 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 75 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 100 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 76 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 77 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 78 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 150 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 79 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1,1 mil. EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 80 | Nancy | SC | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 81 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 2 mil. EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 82 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 83 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 84 | Nancy | SC | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 85 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 6 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 86 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 87 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 88 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 600 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 89 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 120 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 90 | Nancy | SC | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 91 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 92 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 93 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 94 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 801 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 95 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 363 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 96 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 501 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 97 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1,2 mil. EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 98 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 6,3 mil. EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 99 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 100 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 101 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 4,2 mil. EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 102 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 103 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 104 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 400 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 105 | Nancy | SC | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 106 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 107 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 4,3 mil. EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 108 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 100 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 109 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 110 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 300 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 111 | Nancy | SC | — | — | — | 1982 | Active | |
| 112 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 113 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 100 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 114 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 11 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 115 | Nancy | SC | 1,2 mil. EUR | 8e | 20 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 116 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 117 | Nancy | SC | 130 K EURe | — | 340 K EUR | 1997 | Active | |
| 118 | Nancy | SC | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 119 | Nancy | SC | 553 K EUR | — | 3,1 mil. EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 120 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 121 | Nancy | SC | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 122 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 108 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 123 | Nancy | SC | — | — | — | 1980 | Active | |
| 124 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 11 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 125 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 200 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 126 | Nancy | SC | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 127 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 128 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 129 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 130 | Nancy | SC | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 131 | Nancy | SC | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 132 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 100 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 133 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 12 K EUR | 1985 | Active | |
| 134 | Nancy | SC | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 135 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 136 | Nancy | SC | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 137 | Nancy | SC | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 138 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 139 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 140 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 12 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 141 | Nancy | SC | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 142 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 143 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 144 | Nancy | SC | — | — | — | 1979 | Active | |
| 145 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 146 | Nancy | SC | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 147 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 148 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 8 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 149 | Nancy | SC | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 150 | Nancy | SC | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 151 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 152 | Nancy | SC | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 153 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 183 EUR | 1990 | Active | |
| 154 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 155 | Nancy | SC | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 156 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 157 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 158 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 200 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 159 | Nancy | SC | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 160 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 500 EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 161 | Nancy | SC | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 162 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 7 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 163 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 164 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 165 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 23 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 166 | Nancy | SC | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 167 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 168 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1,7 mil. EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 169 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 840 EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 170 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1,2 mil. EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 171 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 2,4 mil. EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 172 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 55 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 173 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 1996 | Active | |
| 174 | Nancy | SC | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 175 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 979 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 176 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 177 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 178 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 179 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 180 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 2 mil. EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 181 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 182 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 183 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 251 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 184 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 185 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 186 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 187 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 188 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 316 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 189 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 190 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 191 | Nancy | SC | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 192 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 4 K EUR | 1992 | Active | |
| 193 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 200 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 194 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 3 mil. EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 195 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 196 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 197 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 995 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 198 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 188 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 199 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 188 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 200 | Nancy | SC | — | — | 188 K EUR | 2024 | Active |