Company Directory
Companies in Monteux
655 companii înregistrate · Page 2 of 4
655 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Monteux | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 202 | Monteux | — | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 203 | Monteux | Association | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 204 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | 11 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 205 | Monteux | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 206 | Monteux | SNC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 207 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 208 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | 21 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 209 | Monteux | Association simple | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 210 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 211 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 212 | Monteux | SPFPL SAS | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 213 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 214 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 215 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 216 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | 180 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 217 | Monteux | SAS | — | 2e | 30 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 218 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 219 | Monteux | Association | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 220 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | 500 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 221 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | 760 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 222 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 223 | Monteux | Association | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 224 | Monteux | — | — | — | — | 1973 | Active | |
| 225 | Monteux | — | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 226 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | 115 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 227 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 228 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 229 | Monteux | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 230 | Monteux | Association | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 231 | Monteux | SAS | 270 K EURe | — | 1,3 mil. EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 232 | Monteux | Sàrl | 130 K EURe | — | 2 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 233 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 234 | Monteux | SAS | 62 K EURe | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 235 | Monteux | SAS | 880 K EURe | 8e | 5 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 236 | Monteux | SAS | 234 K EUR | 4e | 800 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 237 | Monteux | SAS | 894 K EUR | 15e | 40 K EUR | 1998 | Active | |
| 238 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 239 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 240 | Monteux | SC | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 241 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 242 | Monteux | SAS | 5,7 mil. EUR | 35e | 515 K EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 243 | Monteux | Association simple | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 244 | Monteux | Association simple | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 245 | Monteux | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 246 | Monteux | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 247 | Monteux | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 248 | Monteux | SC | — | — | 251 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 249 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 250 | Monteux | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 251 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 252 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 253 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 254 | Monteux | Sàrl | 95 K EURe | 2e | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 255 | Monteux | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 256 | Monteux | Association simple | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 257 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 258 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 259 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 260 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 261 | Monteux | Association | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 262 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 263 | Monteux | SAS | 15 K EURe | — | 5 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 264 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 265 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 266 | Monteux | Sàrl | 110 K EURe | — | 8 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 267 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 268 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | — | Active | |
| 269 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | 8 K EUR | 1955 | Active | |
| 270 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 271 | Monteux | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 272 | Monteux | GFA | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 273 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | 400 EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 274 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 275 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | 900 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 276 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 277 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 278 | Monteux | Sàrl | 103 K EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 279 | Monteux | Association simple | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 280 | Monteux | Sàrl | — | 4e | 5 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 281 | Monteux | SC | — | — | 24 K EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 282 | Monteux | Association | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 283 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 284 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | 50 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 285 | Monteux | Association simple | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 286 | Monteux | Association | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 287 | Monteux | SAS | 1,2 mil. EUR | 8e | 3 K EUR | 1990 | Active | |
| 288 | Monteux | SAS | 71 K EURe | 2e | 2 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 289 | Monteux | Association simple | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 290 | Monteux | Association simple | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 291 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 292 | Monteux | Association | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 293 | Monteux | Association simple | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 294 | Monteux | Association | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 295 | Monteux | Association simple | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 296 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | 250 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 297 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 298 | Monteux | — | — | — | 8 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 299 | Monteux | Association | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 300 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 301 | Monteux | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 302 | Monteux | Sàrl | 149 K EUR | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 303 | Monteux | Association | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 304 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 305 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 306 | Monteux | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 307 | Monteux | Sàrl | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 308 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 309 | Monteux | SAS | 540 K EURe | 15e | 10 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 310 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 311 | Monteux | GFA | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 312 | Monteux | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 313 | Monteux | Association | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 314 | Monteux | SAS | — | 2e | 2 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 315 | Monteux | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 316 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 317 | Monteux | Association | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 318 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 319 | Monteux | Association | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 320 | Monteux | SAS | 5,6 mil. EUR | 15e | 20,3 mil. EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 321 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | 100 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 322 | Monteux | Association simple | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 323 | Monteux | Association | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 324 | Monteux | Association simple | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 325 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 326 | Monteux | Sàrl | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 327 | Monteux | Association simple | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 328 | Monteux | Sàrl | 290 K EURe | 2e | 1 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 329 | Monteux | Association | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 330 | Monteux | Association simple | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 331 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 332 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | 800 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 333 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 334 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | 500 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 335 | Monteux | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 336 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 337 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | 30 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 338 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 339 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 340 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 341 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | 14 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 342 | Monteux | SAS | 51,6 mil. EUR | 75e | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 343 | Monteux | SA | 96 mil. EURe | 8e | — | 1958 | Active | |
| 344 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | 8 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 345 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | 191 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 346 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 347 | Monteux | SC | 125 K EUR | — | 70 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 348 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 349 | Monteux | Association | — | — | — | 1964 | Active | |
| 350 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 351 | Monteux | Sàrl | — | — | 191 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 352 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 353 | Monteux | Association | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 354 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | 331 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 355 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | 331 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 356 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 357 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 358 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 359 | Monteux | SC | — | — | 652 K EUR | 1995 | Active | |
| 360 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 361 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 362 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 363 | Monteux | SAS | 4,6 mil. EUR | 35e | 500 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 364 | Monteux | Sàrl | 79 K EURe | — | 83 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 365 | Monteux | SC | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 366 | Monteux | SC | — | — | 500 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 367 | Monteux | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 368 | Monteux | Sàrl | 428 K EUR | 2e | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 369 | Monteux | AB | — | — | 190 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 370 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 371 | Monteux | Association simple | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 372 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 373 | Monteux | Sàrl | 669 K EUR | — | 8 K EUR | 2002 | Active | |
| 374 | Monteux | Association simple | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 375 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 376 | Monteux | Sàrl | 189 K EUR | — | 3 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 377 | Monteux | Association simple | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 378 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 379 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 380 | Monteux | Sàrl | 89 K EUR | 4e | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 381 | Monteux | Association simple | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 382 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 383 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 384 | Monteux | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 385 | Monteux | Association simple | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 386 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 387 | Monteux | Association simple | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 388 | Monteux | Association simple | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 389 | Monteux | Association | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 390 | Monteux | SAS | — | 2e | 8 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 391 | Monteux | Association simple | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 392 | Monteux | Association | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 393 | Monteux | Sàrl | 485 K EUR | — | 100 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 394 | Monteux | SC | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 395 | Monteux | Association | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 396 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | 800 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 397 | Monteux | SAS | 140 K EURe | 4e | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 398 | Monteux | Association simple | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 399 | Monteux | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 400 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | 900 EUR | 2025 | Active |