Company Directory
Companies in Melun
1.988 companii înregistrate · Page 4 of 10
1.988 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601 | Melun | SAS | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 602 | Melun | Sàrl | 103 K EUR | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 603 | Melun | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 604 | Melun | Sàrl | 670 K EURe | 2e | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 605 | Melun | SAS | — | — | 500 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 606 | Melun | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 607 | Melun | Association | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 608 | Melun | Association simple | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 609 | Melun | SA | — | — | — | 1966 | Active | |
| 610 | Melun | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 611 | Melun | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 612 | Melun | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 613 | Melun | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 614 | Melun | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 615 | Melun | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 616 | Melun | SAS | 410 K EURe | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 617 | Melun | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 618 | Melun | Association simple | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 619 | Melun | SAS | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 620 | Melun | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 621 | Melun | Association | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 622 | Melun | SA | — | 15e | 150 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 623 | Melun | Sàrl | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 624 | Melun | SELARL | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 625 | Melun | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 626 | Melun | Sàrl | 152 K EUR | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 627 | Melun | Sàrl | 910 K EURe | 4e | 1 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 628 | Melun | Sàrl | 11 K EURe | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 629 | Melun | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 630 | Melun | Sàrl | 193 K EUR | 2e | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 631 | Melun | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 632 | Melun | SAS | 333 K EUR | — | 1,1 mil. EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 633 | Melun | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 634 | Melun | Sàrl | 430 K EUR | — | 20 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 635 | Melun | Sàrl | — | — | 184 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 636 | Melun | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 637 | Melun | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 638 | Melun | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 639 | Melun | SAS | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 640 | Melun | Association | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 641 | Melun | Association simple | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 642 | Melun | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 643 | Melun | SAS | — | — | 500 EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 644 | Melun | Association | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 645 | Melun | SAS | 230 K EURe | 2e | 2 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 646 | Melun | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 647 | Melun | SC | — | — | 129 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 648 | Melun | Association | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 649 | Melun | Association | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 650 | Melun | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 651 | Melun | Sàrl | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 652 | Melun | Association simple | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 653 | Melun | Association simple | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 654 | Melun | Association | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 655 | Melun | Fédération | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 656 | Melun | Association | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 657 | Melun | — | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 658 | Melun | Association | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 659 | Melun | SAS | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 660 | Melun | Association simple | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 661 | Melun | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 662 | Melun | Association simple | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 663 | Melun | SA | — | — | — | 1971 | Active | |
| 664 | Melun | SAS | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 665 | Melun | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 666 | Melun | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 667 | Melun | Association simple | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 668 | Melun | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 669 | Melun | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 670 | Melun | Association simple | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 671 | Melun | SAS | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 672 | Melun | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 673 | Melun | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 674 | Melun | SAS | 630 K EURe | 8e | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 675 | Melun | — | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 676 | Melun | SAS | 435 K EUR | — | 37 K EUR | 1982 | Active | |
| 677 | Melun | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 678 | Melun | — | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 679 | Melun | Association | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 680 | Melun | SAS | — | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 681 | Melun | Association simple | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 682 | Melun | Association | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 683 | Melun | Association simple | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 684 | Melun | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 685 | Melun | Association simple | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 686 | Melun | Sàrl | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 687 | Melun | Sàrl | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 688 | Melun | SAS | 170 K EURe | 4e | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 689 | Melun | SAS | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 690 | Melun | Sàrl | 260 K EUR | — | 500 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 691 | Melun | — | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 692 | Melun | EI | — | — | 10 K EUR | 1999 | Active | |
| 693 | Melun | SAS | — | — | 500 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 694 | Melun | Association | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 695 | Melun | Sàrl | 180 K EURe | — | 1 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 696 | Melun | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 697 | Melun | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 698 | Melun | Association | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 699 | Melun | Sàrl | 300 K EURe | 4e | 5 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 700 | Melun | Association | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 701 | Melun | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 702 | Melun | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 703 | Melun | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 704 | Melun | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | — | Active | |
| 705 | Melun | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 706 | Melun | SAS | 64 K EURe | — | 300 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 707 | Melun | SAS | — | 2e | 24 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 708 | Melun | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 709 | Melun | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 710 | Melun | Sàrl | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 711 | Melun | SAS | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 712 | Melun | GFA | — | — | — | 1975 | Active | |
| 713 | Melun | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 714 | Melun | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 715 | Melun | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 716 | Melun | GIE | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 717 | Melun | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 718 | Melun | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 719 | Melun | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 720 | Melun | GIP | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 721 | Melun | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 722 | Melun | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 723 | Melun | SCI | — | — | 8 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 724 | Melun | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 725 | Melun | Association simple | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 726 | Melun | — | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 727 | Melun | Sàrl | 33 K EURe | — | 8 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 728 | Melun | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 729 | Melun | SAS | 2,4 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 730 | Melun | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 731 | Melun | SAS | 1 K EURe | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 732 | Melun | Association simple | — | — | — | 1973 | Active | |
| 733 | Melun | SAS | 1,9 mil. EURe | 15e | 1,1 mil. EUR | 1999 | Active | |
| 734 | Melun | Association simple | — | — | — | 1964 | Active | |
| 735 | Melun | — | — | — | 741 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 736 | Melun | — | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 737 | Melun | Association | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 738 | Melun | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 739 | Melun | Association | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 740 | Melun | — | — | — | — | 1978 | Active | |
| 741 | Melun | SAS | 310 K EURe | 4e | 75 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 742 | Melun | SAS | 892 K EUR | — | 15 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 743 | Melun | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 744 | Melun | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 745 | Melun | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 746 | Melun | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 747 | Melun | Sàrl | 250 K EURe | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 748 | Melun | Association simple | — | — | — | 1971 | Active | |
| 749 | Melun | Sàrl | 41 K EUR | — | 25 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 750 | Melun | SA | — | — | 125,3 mil. EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 751 | Melun | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 752 | Melun | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | — | Active | |
| 753 | Melun | SAS | — | 2e | 6 K EUR | — | Active | |
| 754 | Melun | Association | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 755 | Melun | SAS | — | — | 400 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 756 | Melun | Association | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 757 | Melun | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 758 | Melun | Sàrl | 130 K EURe | — | 8 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 759 | Melun | SAS | 148 K EUR | 2e | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 760 | Melun | Sàrl | 744 K EUR | 35e | 2 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 761 | Melun | SAS | 440 K EUR | 8e | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 762 | Melun | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 763 | Melun | SAS | — | 2e | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 764 | Melun | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 765 | Melun | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 766 | Melun | SAS | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 767 | Melun | Inc. | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 768 | Melun | SPFPL SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 769 | Melun | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 770 | Melun | Sàrl | 180 K EUR | — | 240 K EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 771 | Melun | SAS | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 772 | Melun | SA | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 773 | Melun | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 774 | Melun | Association | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 775 | Melun | Association | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 776 | Melun | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 777 | Melun | Association simple | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 778 | Melun | — | — | — | — | 1979 | Active | |
| 779 | Melun | Sàrl | 789 K EUR | 8e | — | 1981 | Active | |
| 780 | Melun | SCI | — | — | 500 EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 781 | Melun | Association | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 782 | Melun | Association simple | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 783 | Melun | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 784 | Melun | SAS | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 785 | Melun | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 786 | Melun | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1986 | Active | |
| 787 | Melun | SAS | 280 K EURe | — | 1 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 788 | Melun | SAS | 30 K EURe | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 789 | Melun | Association simple | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 790 | Melun | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 791 | Melun | SAS | — | 4e | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 792 | Melun | SAS | — | — | 11 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 793 | Melun | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 794 | Melun | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 795 | Melun | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 796 | Melun | — | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 797 | Melun | SCI | — | — | 150 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 798 | Melun | — | — | — | — | 1984 | Active | |
| 799 | Melun | — | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 800 | Melun | — | — | — | — | 1998 | Active |