Company Directory
Companies in Lyon
46.738 companii înregistrate · Page 9 of 234
46.738 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1601 | Lyon | EI | — | — | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 1602 | Lyon | EI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 1603 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 1604 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 1605 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 500 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 1606 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 1607 | Lyon | SAS | 51 K EURe | — | 5 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 1608 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 1609 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 1610 | Lyon | Sàrl | 1,4 mil. EURe | 8e | 20 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 1611 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 1612 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 100 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 1613 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 1614 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 1615 | Lyon | SAS | 349 K EUR | 2e | 1,9 mil. EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 1616 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 1617 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 1618 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | 8 mil. EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 1619 | Lyon | SAS | 150 K EURe | — | 30 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 1620 | Lyon | SC | — | — | 600 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 1621 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 1622 | Lyon | SAS | 14,2 mil. EUR | 15e | 10 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 1623 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 1624 | Lyon | Sàrl | 1,2 mil. EUR | 2e | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 1625 | Lyon | SAS | 290 K EUR | 2e | 500 EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 1626 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 1627 | Lyon | SAS | 12,9 mil. EUR | 75e | 200 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 1628 | Lyon | SAS | 825 K EUR | — | 26 mil. EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 1629 | Lyon | SAS | 37,4 mil. EUR | 150e | 300 K EUR | 1998 | Active | |
| 1630 | Lyon | SAS | 18,4 mil. EUR | 75e | 1,5 mil. EUR | 1997 | Active | |
| 1631 | Lyon | SAS | 1,5 mil. EUR | 35e | 1,5 mil. EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 1632 | Lyon | Sàrl | 170 K EURe | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 1633 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 1634 | Lyon | SAS | 44 K EURe | — | 48 K EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 1635 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 1636 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 1637 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 1638 | Lyon | SAS | 580 K EURe | 4e | 10 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 1639 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 1640 | Lyon | SAS | — | 2e | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 1641 | Lyon | SPFPL SARL | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 1642 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 1643 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 200 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 1644 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 1645 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 1646 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 1647 | Lyon | SCP | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 1648 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 1649 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 1650 | Lyon | SELARL | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 1651 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 1986 | Active | |
| 1652 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 1986 | Active | |
| 1653 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 1654 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 1655 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 1656 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 1657 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 1658 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 1659 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 1660 | Lyon | SAS | 1,3 mil. EUR | 2e | 1 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 1661 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 1662 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 1663 | Lyon | SA | 32 mil. EURe | 750e | 186,7 mil. EUR | 1957 | Active | |
| 1664 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 1665 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 1666 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 1667 | Lyon | SPFPL SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 1668 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 1669 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 1670 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 8 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 1671 | Lyon | SAS | 740 K EURe | — | 45 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 1672 | Lyon | SAS | 1,2 mil. EUR | 8e | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 1673 | Lyon | SAS | 381 K EUR | 2e | 37 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 1674 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 1675 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 1676 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 1677 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 1678 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 1679 | Lyon | SAS | — | 4e | 30 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 1680 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 1681 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 1682 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 1683 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 1684 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 1685 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 1686 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 1687 | Lyon | Sàrl | 82 K EUR | 4e | 8 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 1688 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 1689 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 1690 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 1691 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 1692 | Lyon | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 1693 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 1694 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 1695 | Lyon | SAS | 91 K EUR | 2e | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 1696 | Lyon | SAS | — | 4e | 5,6 mil. EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 1697 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 1698 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 1699 | Lyon | SAS | 210 K EURe | — | 302 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 1700 | Lyon | SA | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 1701 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 1702 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 1703 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 1704 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | 8e | 5 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 1705 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 1706 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 1707 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 1708 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 1709 | Lyon | — | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 1710 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 1711 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 1945 | Active | |
| 1712 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 1713 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 1714 | Lyon | Sàrl | 320 K EURe | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 1715 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 1716 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 1717 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 1718 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 1719 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 1720 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 1721 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 1722 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 1723 | Lyon | Sàrl | 320 K EURe | 8e | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 1724 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 1725 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 1726 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 1727 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | 8e | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 1728 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 1729 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 1730 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 1731 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 1732 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 1733 | Lyon | SAS | 476 K EUR | 4e | 8 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 1734 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | — | 1980 | Active | |
| 1735 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 1736 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 1737 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 1738 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 4,5 mil. EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 1739 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 1740 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 1741 | Lyon | Sàrl | 133 K EUR | 2e | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 1742 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 300 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 1743 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 240 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 1744 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 30 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 1745 | Lyon | SAS | 891 K EUR | 15e | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 1746 | Lyon | Sàrl | 67 K EURe | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 1747 | Lyon | SAS | 72 K EURe | — | 10 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 1748 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 1749 | Lyon | SAS | 1,4 mil. EURe | — | 3,1 mil. EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 1750 | Lyon | SAS | 2 mil. EURe | — | 1,8 mil. EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 1751 | Lyon | SC | — | — | 293 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 1752 | Lyon | SPFPL SARL | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 1753 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 1754 | Lyon | SAS | 3 mil. EURe | 75e | — | 1968 | Active | |
| 1755 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 1756 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 1757 | Lyon | Sàrl | 243 K EUR | — | 200 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 1758 | Lyon | Sàrl | 4 mil. EURe | — | 10 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 1759 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 1760 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 1761 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 1762 | Lyon | Sàrl | 62 K EURe | — | 10 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 1763 | Lyon | Sàrl | 3,3 mil. EURe | — | 10 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 1764 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 1765 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 1766 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 15 K EUR | 1990 | Active | |
| 1767 | Lyon | SAS | 41,7 mil. EUR | 15e | 1 mil. EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 1768 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 1769 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 1770 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 1771 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 1772 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 1773 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 1774 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 1775 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 8 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 1776 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 1777 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 1778 | Lyon | Sàrl | 26 K EURe | 2e | 1 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 1779 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 1,1 mil. EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 1780 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 1781 | Lyon | SAS | 120 K EURe | — | 100 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 1782 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 1783 | Lyon | SAS | 88 K EURe | — | 5 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 1784 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 1785 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 1786 | Lyon | SAS | 177 K EUR | — | 1 mil. EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 1787 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 1788 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 1789 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 4,3 mil. EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 1790 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 1791 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 1792 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 1793 | Lyon | — | 6,5 mil. EUR | 15e | 7 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 1794 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 1795 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 1796 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 1797 | Lyon | SAS | 534 K EUR | — | 100 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 1798 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 1799 | Lyon | SC | — | — | 11,1 mil. EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 1800 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 2025 | Active |